2021 Results - HOT Turkey

H.O.T. Turkey - 11/23/2021                           
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $  6.87  11/20/2021  Kaniya Johnson, Unattached                  
 HS Facility: !  6.87  11/20/2021  Kaniya Johnson, Unattached                  
      Series: %  7.21  2018        Alexis Patterson, Parkland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ai'yana Gray-Williams     11 Parkland                  7.32   1  10   
  2 Ija Mumford               12 Parkland                  7.46   1   8   
  3 Laveyah Hill              12 Green Level               7.52   2   6   
  4 Sanai Forte                  Harding Univ              7.54   1   5   
  5 Maia Grant                12 Reagan                    7.60   1   4   
  6 Jaylon Clement            10 Davie                     7.61   4   3   
  7 Ziyah Etchison            11 Parkland                  7.67   2   2   
  8 Kira Lewis                12 Reagan                    7.69   2   1   
  9 Alana Daily               10 Green Level               7.77   2 
 10 Shaiyan St. Brice         11 South Iredel              7.78   3 
 11 Bailey Huff                9 Reagan                    7.83   7 
 12 Journee Gordon               Harding Univ              7.84   1 
 13 Hope Troiano              12 Green Hope                7.88   3 
 14 Tanaia Taylor                Forest Hills              7.94   3 
 15 Aquariah McIntosh         12 Lexington                 7.98   1 
 16 Isabelle Williams         12 South Iredel              8.01   4 
 17 Cenya Estelle                Harding Univ              8.02   2 
 18 Annika Green              12 Lexington                 8.14   3 
 19 Londyn Green-Dubose        9 Parkland                 x8.15   4 
 20 Isa Wall                  10 Lexington                 8.15   2 
 21 Savannah Kappel           11 South Iredel              8.16   6 
 22 Elyssa Falick             11 Green Level               8.19   7 
 23 Lilah Dailey              10 Green Hope                8.19   7 
 24 Takeyriah Wilson          11 Lexington                x8.20   2 
 25 Tianna Elam                9 Lexington                x8.23   3 
 26 Jezik Martin              11 Ashe County               8.23   3 
 26 Ava Falick                 9 Green Level              x8.23   6 
 28 Gabby Harmon              11 Ashe County               8.26   4 
 29 Alexis Vaughan            10 Reagan                   x8.28   7 
 29 Hadleigh Windish           9 Ashe County               8.28   4 
 31 Valeria Salcedo            9 South Iredel             x8.35   6 
 32 Lidia Rodriguez-Ramirez   10 Davie                     8.37   5 
 33 Danaja Burns                 Forest Hills              8.38   4 
 34 Bri Rodriguez             12 Central Davi              8.41   6 
 35 Sydney Marsh               9 Watauga                   8.42   6 
 36 Mikayla Thomas             9 Parkland                 x8.46   4 
 37 Zakya Ogelsby                Harding Univ             x8.48   3 
 38 Alexis Rollins             9 Ashe County              x8.57   5 
 39 Morgan Hamilton            9 Forest Hills              8.66   5 
 40 Sabrina Cox                9 Central Davi              8.68   7 
 41 Isabella Farmer            9 Ashe County              x8.73   5 
 42 Jasmine Jason-torain      10 Reagan                   x8.79   6 
 43 Christine Cao             12 Davie                     8.89   5 
 44 Chloe Lunich               9 Green Hope                8.94   6 
 45 Celine Hemingway          11 Green Hope               x8.98   7 
 46 Ryley Benner              10 Central Davi              9.06   7 
 47 Tenia Davis               10 Davie                    x9.10   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 37.70  1/11/2020   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
 HS Facility: ! 37.70  1/11/2020   Kayla Davis, Unattached                     
      Series: % 39.19  2015        Charla Ward, Ragsdale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ai'yana Gray-Williams     11 Parkland                 42.27   1  10   
  2 Kira Lewis                12 Reagan                   43.77   1   8   
  3 Ziyah Etchison            11 Parkland                 43.83   1   6   
  4 Journee Gordon               Harding Univ             44.92   1   5   
  5 Bailey Huff                9 Reagan                   45.47   6   4   
  6 Alexa Nestor              11 Green Level              45.64   1   3   
  7 Lauryn Taylor             12 Green Level              45.94   2   2   
  8 Londyn Green-Dubose        9 Parkland                 46.66   3   1   
  9 Ashley Goode              12 Green Level              46.76   7 
 10 Alana Daily               10 Green Level             x47.10   8 
 11 Alexis Vaughan            10 Reagan                   47.25   6 
 12 Avery Dille               12 Green Level             x47.30   2 
 13 Annika Green              12 Lexington                47.61   2 
 14 Takeyriah Wilson          11 Lexington                47.64   2 
 15 Cenya Estelle                Harding Univ             47.64   4 
 16 Emmi Cheek                10 Ashe County              47.66   3 
 17 Corinne Isaacs             9 Green Hope               47.68   7 
 18 Isa Wall                  10 Lexington                47.69   2 
 19 Hadleigh Windish           9 Ashe County              48.34   4 
 20 Emeili Tarpy              10 Green Hope               49.03   8 
 21 Sydney Marsh               9 Watauga                  49.32   3 
 22 Brianna Laney             12 Forest Hills             50.28   3 
 23 Alicia Allen              10 Davie                    50.35   3 
 24 Maggie Powers             11 Ashe County              50.50   2 
 25 Alexis Rollins             9 Ashe County             x50.59   4 
 26 Gracie Phillips           11 Central Davi             50.61   6 
 27 Zakya Ogelsby                Harding Univ             50.72   4 
 28 Gabby Harmon              11 Ashe County             x50.82   3 
 29 Valeria Salcedo            9 South Iredel             50.89   5 
 30 Morgan Hamilton            9 Forest Hills             51.58   6 
 31 Mikayla Thomas             9 Parkland                x52.51   4 
 32 Alana Rodriguez           10 Parkland                x52.52   5 
 33 Ava Wilberding            10 South Iredel             52.80   7 
 34 Camila Kern                9 Green Hope               52.89   8 
 35 Kaylen Alvarado              Forest Hills             54.00   8 
 36 Danaja Burns                 Forest Hills            x54.57   5 
 37 Mia Llibre                 9 Watauga                  54.73   4 
 38 Abigail Hodges            11 Millennium               54.93   7 
 39 Empress Voliton              Harding Univ            x55.73   5 
 40 Tessa Angell               9 Central Davi             57.61   8 
 41 Jasmine Jason-torain      10 Reagan                  x57.72   5 
 42 Ava Ludwig                11 Green Hope            x1:01.80   8 
 43 Keerti Yadav              10 Green Hope            x1:03.61   7 
 44 Livi Futrell              10 Reagan                x1:05.49   6 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:11.90  1/5/2019    Kayla Davis, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: ! 1:11.90  1/5/2019    Kayla Davis, Unattached                   
      Series: % 1:17.61  2019        Akala Garrett, Harding                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Hatcher             10 Parkland               1:19.65   1  10   
  2 Sanai Forte                  Harding Univ           1:21.66   1   8   
  3 Laveyah Hill              12 Green Level            1:22.53   1   6   
  4 Kaylie Dziedzina          11 Green Level            1:27.75   1   5   
  5 Oteria Dubose             11 Parkland               1:27.87   1   4   
  6 Brooke Alexander          12 Green Level            1:29.39   1   3   
  7 Nyssa West                 9 Parkland               1:30.20   1   2   
  8 Summer Seabrooks          10 Parkland              x1:30.23   2 
  9 Emma O'Connell            12 Lexington              1:30.65   2   1   
 10 Saniya Hall                9 Parkland              x1:30.93   2 
 11 Abigail McClure           11 Ashe County            1:31.53   2 
 12 Gemma Cini                10 Green Level           x1:32.36   2 
 13 Brianna Laney             12 Forest Hills           1:34.71   2 
 14 Ni'Keisia Barnes          11 Lexington              1:34.85   2 
 15 Camila Kern                9 Green Hope             1:35.17   4 
 16 Clara Minix               10 Millennium             1:35.19   4 
 17 Emma Durr                 11 Ashe County            1:36.73   3 
 18 Abilene Dollar            10 Ashe County            1:37.13   3 
 19 Brinley Zalc              10 Green Hope             1:37.19   4 
 20 Sarah Smith                9 Green Hope             1:37.71   4 
 21 Casidy Barello             9 Green Level           x1:38.61   3 
 22 Jordynn Koger              9 Reagan                 1:39.38   4 
 23 Ruby Morales               9 Reagan                 1:39.89   4 
 24 Mia Llibre                 9 Watauga                1:40.46   3 
 25 Kaylen Alvarado              Forest Hills           1:41.38   3 
 26 Grace Cundiff-barnes       9 Reagan                 1:46.00   4 
 27 Tessa Angell               9 Central Davi           1:46.25   4 
 28 Christiana Morgan         10 Reagan                x1:46.34   4 
 29 Gabrielle Snuggs             Forest Hills           1:47.42   3 
 30 Marisa Eubanks             9 Green Hope            x1:47.70   3 
 31 Alecia Johnson             9 Reagan                x1:50.39   3 
 32 Salaya Robinson           12 Forest Hills          x2:04.28   3 
 33 Vanessa Salcedo           11 South Iredel           2:16.51   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 2:48.32  2/1/2019    Hannah Segrave, New Balance               
 HS Facility: ! 2:53.81  2/14/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesville Road             
      Series: % 2:58.73  2016        Elly Henes, Green Hope                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akala Garrett                Harding Univ           3:14.70   1  10   
  2 Riley Almond              11 Davie                  3:25.18   1   8   
  3 Jillian Parks-Wooten       9 Central Davi           3:34.93   2   6   
  4 Chelsea Kirk              10 Central Davi           3:38.99   1   5   
  5 Erin Bienstock             9 South Iredel           3:45.75   1   4   
  6 Raelyn Lankford            9 Davie                  3:48.29   1   3   
  7 Delaney Cowen             10 Green Hope             3:58.11   2   2   
  8 Riley Chirichella         10 Green Hope             4:00.76   2   1   
  9 Madison McLeod            10 Central Acad           4:02.72   1 
 10 Sara Khadel                9 Green Level            4:04.07   1 
 11 Ashlyn Blanton             9 Green Level            4:04.99   1 
 12 Anjali Busse               9 Central Davi           4:05.27   2 
 13 Kaitlin Elliott           10 Green Hope             4:06.44   2 
 14 Lily Alterman             10 Central Acad           4:12.88   2 
 15 Riana Welch               11 Central Davi          x4:13.71   1 
 16 Isabella Montes            9 Central Acad           4:14.67   2 
 17 Andrea Martinez            9 Central Acad          x4:18.86   2 
 18 Avery Mcintire             9 Green Hope            x4:21.74   2 
 19 Lillian Trull             11 Forest Hills           5:21.00   1 
 -- Raleigh Cormier            9 Central Davi               DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 4:49.78  12/20/2014  Ryen Frazier, Unattached                  
 HS Facility: ! 4:49.78  12/20/2014  Ryen Frazier, Unattached                  
      Series: % 4:59.45  2015        Anna Vess, Ragsdale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan McAulay          11 Watauga                5:59.67   10   
  2 Grace Lane                11 Central Acad           6:05.06    8   
  3 Delaney Coleman            9 Green Level            6:20.78    6   
  4 Gabriela Ochoa-Caceres    11 Parkland               6:32.96    5   
  5 Megan Canace              12 Reagan                 6:33.73    4   
  6 Ellary Smith              10 Watauga                6:33.86    3   
  7 Anjali Busse               9 Central Davi           6:34.05    2   
  8 Sherry Billings           11 Ashe County            6:34.77    1   
  9 Lorelei Whitlow           11 Reagan                 6:44.00  
 10 Riana Welch               11 Central Davi           7:15.79  
 11 Emory Taylor               9 Ashe County            7:20.66  
 -- Isabella Arango           11 South Iredel               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 10:30.73  11/23/2019  Carmen Alder, Pinecrest                  
 HS Facility: ! 10:30.73  11/23/2019  Carmen Alder, Pinecrest                  
      Series: % 11:05.79  2014        Caroline Yarbrough, Page                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Beach              12 Watauga               12:33.71   10   
  2 Chelsea Kirk              10 Central Davi          13:36.85    8   
  3 Sherry Billings           11 Ashe County           14:05.11    6   
  4 Erin Bienstock             9 South Iredel          14:07.35    5   
  5 Gabriela Ochoa-Caceres    11 Parkland              14:20.68    4   
  6 Emory Taylor               9 Ashe County           15:12.95    3   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Facility: $  7.70  12/19/2015  Anna Cockrell, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: !  7.70  12/19/2015  Anna Cockrell, Unattached                   
      Series: %  8.03              A. Garrett/ A. Thompson Rowe, Harding/Lexing
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akala Garrett                Harding Univ              7.92%  1  10   
  2 Alexa Nestor              11 Green Level               8.58   1   8   
  3 Karina Macosko            12 Reagan                    9.27   1   6   
  4 Emmi Cheek                10 Ashe County               9.89   1   5   
  5 Christina Jones           12 Reagan                   10.20   2   4   
  6 Emma Durr                 11 Ashe County              10.87   1   3   
  7 Domini Mchau              11 Reagan                   11.19   2   2   
  8 Larkin Macosko            10 Reagan                  x11.64   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:39.40  2/6/2015    , Parkland                                
                         McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman                
 HS Facility: ! 1:39.40  2/6/2015    , Parkland                                
                         McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman                
      Series: % 1:43.73  2015        , Wakefield                               
                         Arukwe, Bygrave, Delfino, Enderle                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       1:47.23   1  10   
     1) Ija Mumford 12                  2) Ziyah Etchison 11              
     3) Ai'yana Gray-Williams 11        4) Megan Hatcher 10               
  2 Reagan  'A'                                         1:52.43   1   8   
     1) Christina Jones 12              2) Karina Macosko 12              
     3) Kira Lewis 12                   4) Maia Grant 12                  
  3 Lexington  'A'                                      1:56.41   1   6   
     1) Aquariah McIntosh 12            2) Tianna Elam 9                  
     3) Isa Wall 10                     4) Takeyriah Wilson 11            
  4 Green Level  'A'                                    1:56.77   2   5   
     1) Brooke Alexander 12             2) Avery Dille 12                 
     3) Ashley Goode 12                 4) Lauryn Taylor 12               
  5 Green Hope  'A'                                     1:59.03   2   4   
     1) Hope Troiano 12                 2) Corinne Isaacs 9               
     3) Lilah Dailey 10                 4) Emeili Tarpy 10                
  6 South Iredell  'A'                                  2:00.96   2   3   
     1) Isabelle Williams 12            2) Ava Wilberding 10              
     3) Savannah Kappel 11              4) Shaiyan St. Brice 11           
  7 Ashe County  'A'                                    2:01.05   2   2   
     1) Emmi Cheek 10                   2) Jezik Martin 11                
     3) Gabby Harmon 11                 4) Maggie Powers 11               
  8 Forest Hills  'A'                                   2:05.26   1   1   
     1) Brianna Laney 12                2) Morgan Hamilton 9              
     3) Danaja Burns                    4) Tanaia Taylor                  
  9 Central Davidson  'A'                               2:11.13   2 
     1) Ryley Benner 10                 2) Sabrina Cox 9                  
     3) Bri Rodriguez 12                4) Gracie Phillips 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 3:41.61  1/30/2016   , GW Express/Nike                         
                         Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith                      
 HS Facility: ! 3:48.73  2/11/2017   , High Point Central                      
                         Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark                  
      Series: % 3:58.31  2015        , Wakefield                               
                         Bygrave, Ward, Robinson, Medley                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       4:19.86   1  10   
     1) Oteria Dubose 11                2) Megan Hatcher 10               
     3) Nyssa West 9                    4) Saniya Hall 9                  
  2 Lexington  'A'                                      4:31.05   1   8   
     1) Aquariah McIntosh 12            2) Tianna Elam 9                  
     3) Ni'Keisia Barnes 11             4) Emma O'Connell 12              
  3 Ashe County  'A'                                    4:48.06   2   6   
     1) Abilene Dollar 10               2) Abigail McClure 11             
     3) Isabella Farmer 9               4) Emma Durr 11                   
  4 Reagan  'A'                                         4:48.57   2   5   
     1) Larkin Macosko 10               2) Ruby Morales 9                 
     3) Domini Mchau 11                 4) Christina Jones 12             
  5 Central Davidson  'A'                               4:50.45   2   4   
     1) Bri Rodriguez 12                2) Gracie Phillips 11             
     3) Sabrina Cox 9                   4) Jillian Parks-Wooten 9         
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                     4:54.71   2   3   
     1) Delaney Cowen 10                2) Riley Chirichella 10           
     3) Brinley Zalc 10                 4) Sarah Smith 9                  
  7 Forest Hills  'A'                                   5:20.48   1   2   
     1) Kaylen Alvarado                 2) Salaya Robinson 12             
     3) Gabrielle Snuggs                4) Brianna Laney 12               
  8 South Iredell  'A'                                  5:57.75   2   1   
     1) Isabella Arango 11              2) Blanca Fresno 11               
     3) Vanessa Salcedo 11              4) Lucia Sanchez 10               
 -- Green Level  'A'                                         DQ   1  outside of exchange
     1) Laveyah Hill 12                 2) Brooke Alexander 12            
     3) Gemma Cini 10                   4) Kaylie Dziedzina 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 9:16.62  2/5/2016    , Leesville Road                          
                         Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel                 
 HS Facility: ! 9:16.62  2/5/2016    , Leesville Road                          
                         Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel                 
      Series: % 9:51.32  2016        , Green Hope                              
                         Hall, Jordan, Williams, Eastwood                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                      11:08.91   10   
     1) Megan Hatcher 10                2) Nyssa West 9                   
     3) Gabriela Ochoa-Caceres 11       4) Oteria Dubose 11               
  2 Ashe County  'A'                                   11:49.82    8   
     1) Sherry Billings 11              2) Abigail McClure 11             
     3) Abilene Dollar 10               4) Isabella Farmer 9              
  3 South Iredell  'A'                                 12:07.72    6   
     1) Erin Bienstock 9                2) Emma Ferrer 10                 
     3) Isabella Arango 11              4) Ava Wilberding 10              
  4 Central Academy  'A'                               12:17.73    5   
     1) Lily Alterman 10                2) Grace Lane 11                  
     3) Madison McLeod 10               4) Isabella Montes 9              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 6-03.50  2/7/2020    Erika Kinsey, Puma                        
 HS Facility: !    6-01  2/9/2019    Morgan Small, Panther Creek               
      Series: %    5-02  2014        Jada Bojo, Ragsdale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laveyah Hill              12 Green Level            4-08.00   10   
  2 Ava Utt                   11 Millennium             4-06.00    8   
  3 Tenia Davis               10 Davie                  4-04.00    6   
 -- Sofia Arango              11 South Iredel                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 15-01.50  1/30/2016   Katie Nageotte, Unattached               
 HS Facility: !    13-06  2/9/2019    Lindsay Absher, West Forsyth             
      Series: %    12-00  2015        Chesney Ward, Ragsdale                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Burroughs          10 Watauga                8-06.00   10   
  2 Trinity Frayer            12 South Iredel           6-06.00    8   
 -- Maggie Powers             11 Ashe County                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: $    21-00  2/22/2020   Aliyah Whisby, Unattached                
 HS Facility: ! 20-02.50  2/2/2020    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek             
      Series: % 18-02.50  2020        Ija Mumford, Parkland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ija Mumford               12 Parkland              17-08.00   2  10   
  2 Alexa Nestor              11 Green Level           16-06.00   2   8   
  3 Ziyah Etchison            11 Parkland              15-05.00   2   6   
  4 Shaiyan St. Brice         11 South Iredel          14-07.00   1   5   
  5 Maia Grant                12 Reagan                14-04.50   1   4   
  6 Jezik Martin              11 Ashe County           14-00.50   2   3   
  7 Londyn Green-Dubose        9 Parkland              13-08.75   2   2   
  8 Lydia Rothrock            12 Watauga               13-06.00   1   1   
  9 Savannah Kappel           11 South Iredel          13-05.50   2 
 10 Jordynn Koger              9 Reagan                13-04.00   1 
 11 Destiny Coleman           12 Parkland             x13-03.00   2 
 12 Emily Rodden              12 South Iredel          13-02.50   2 
 13 Grace Cundiff-barnes       9 Reagan                13-00.50   1 
 14 Domini Mchau              11 Reagan               x12-04.00   1 
 15 Hadleigh Windish           9 Ashe County           12-02.00   1 
 16 Alexis Rollins             9 Ashe County           11-10.50   2 
 16 Kimani Alexander          12 Parkland             x11-10.50   2 
 18 Alecia Johnson             9 Reagan               x11-09.00   1 
 -- Blanca Fresno             11 South Iredel                ND   1 
 -- Emma Ferrer               10 South Iredel                ND   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $    42-11  2/2/2019    Imani Oliver, Unattached                 
 HS Facility: ! 41-09.75  2/9/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek             
      Series: %    38-02  2019        Ija Mumford, Parkland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Coleman           12 Parkland              32-02.00   10   
  2 Emily Rodden              12 South Iredel          30-06.00    8   
  3 Jezik Martin              11 Ashe County           28-10.00    6   
  4 Kaila Watlington          11 Parkland              28-08.00    5   
  5 Larkin Macosko            10 Reagan                28-07.00    4   
  6 Margot Nestor             11 Green Level           26-00.50    3   
 -- Kimani Alexander          12 Parkland                    ND  
 -- Lydia Rothrock            12 Watauga                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 58-05.50  2/8/2020    Raven Saunders, Nike                     
 HS Facility: ! 53-08.25  12/21/2013  Raven Saunders, Unattached               
      Series: % 39-01.50  2019        Samantha Ennis, Northwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Toria Roundtree           12 Green Hope            34-04.00   2  10   
  2 Abigail Marshall             Harding Univ          30-07.00   2   8   
  3 Shanell St. Brice         12 South Iredel          29-05.00   2   6   
  4 Shakayla Sides            11 Reagan                27-01.00   1   5   
  5 Spencer Winslow           11 Reagan                26-07.00   1   4   
  6 Kinley Copeland           11 Reagan                26-03.00   1   3   
  7 Olivia Burroughs          10 Watauga               26-01.00   2   2   
  8 Krystal Davis             12 Davie                 24-09.00   2   1   
  9 Raziyah Malloy             9 Parkland              24-06.00   2 
 10 Cailynn Kopetzky           9 Davie                 23-08.00   2 
 10 Emily Hartsoe             10 Ashe County           23-08.00   2 
 12 Amiya Cody                 9 Parkland              22-07.00   1 
 12 Jordan Simpson               Forest Hills          22-07.00   2 
 14 Trinitee Tillman             Forest Hills          22-06.00   1 
 15 Kaylee Long                9 Davie                 22-05.00   2 
 16 Amiyah Miller              9 Lexington             22-03.00   1 
 17 Mallorie Brown             9 Davie                x21-07.00   2 
 18 Jadyn Clinton             10 Reagan               x21-01.00   1 
 19 Khyati Bhatewara          12 Green Hope            20-08.00   2 
 20 Savannah Allen            10 Millennium            19-03.00   1 
 21 Sarah McClure              9 Ashe County           19-01.00   1 
 22 Jazel Jimenez             Jr South Iredel          18-01.00   1 
 23 Ava Hiatt                  9 Millennium            17-08.00   1 
 24 Elena Webb                11 South Iredel          17-02.00   1 
 25 Sruthi Anne               10 Green Hope            16-11.00   1 
 26 Caitlin Lowe               9 Reagan               x16-08.00   1 
 -- Empress Voliton              Harding Univ                ND   2 
 -- Monica Long               11 Davie                       ND   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $  6.22  2/15/2020   Michael Gupton, Rolesville                  
 HS Facility: !  6.22  2/15/2020   Michael Gupton, Rolesville                  
      Series: %  6.47  2015        Jeremiah Dorsey, Olympic                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VJ Wilkins                12 Reagan                    6.63   1  10   
  2 Andrew Steele             10 Reagan                    6.63   4   8   
  3 Antwan Hughes Jr.         10 Parkland                  6.69   1   6   
  4 Demetrius Barnes          12 Forest Hills              6.76   1   5   
  5 Demario Parks             12 South Iredel              6.82   5   4   
  6 Zion Fant                 11 Reagan                    6.83   6   3   
  7 Samari Robinson           11 Green Level               6.86   1   2   
  8 Bryson Robinson           12 Davie                     6.87   3   1   
  9 Cesar Martinez            12 Ashe County               6.89   1 
 10 Joshua Tillman            11 Forest Hills              6.92   2 
 11 Kobe Mack                  9 Parkland                  6.93   2 
 12 Jeremiah Bailey           11 Reagan                   x6.96   2 
 13 Jamari Cobb               11 Parkland                  6.96   1 
 14 Wesley Jones                 Harding Univ              6.98   1 
 15 Tre Wallace                  Forest Hills              6.98   2 
 16 Joey Sammon               12 South Iredel              7.00   4 
 17 Cameron Chatmon           12 Green Level               7.01   1 
 18 Matt Pickover             11 Green Level               7.05   2 
 19 Gage White                 9 South Iredel              7.09   4 
 20 Aiden Burton              10 South Iredel             x7.14   5 
 21 Justin Jenkins            12 Central Acad              7.15   3 
 22 Taylor Peterson           11 Green Level              x7.24   2 
 23 Johntay Gaither            9 South Iredel             x7.25   5 
 24 Jaylin Bacote              9 Parkland                 x7.31   2 
 25 Tayvian Mellott           10 Green Hope                7.36   6 
 26 Mason Kuhnemann           10 Davie                     7.37   4 
 27 Andrew Worley             12 Ashe County               7.39   3 
 28 Julian Carmichael            Harding Univ              7.39   5 
 29 Archer Richardson          9 Davie                     7.46   3 
 30 Zerin Brown                9 Reagan                   x7.51   4 
 31 Seth Bean                 12 Central Davi              7.52   6 
 32 Antrel Gibson             11 Harding Univ              7.58   6 
 33 Qwazir Craven              9 Lexington                 7.62   2 
 34 Caleb McDaniel            11 Davie                    x7.64   3 
 35 Elizer Lopez              10 Green Hope                7.70   6 
 36 Patrick Marsh                Forest Hills             x7.74   4 
 37 Kejuan West               10 Parkland                 x7.76   3 
 38 Neil Mhetre                9 Green Hope                7.80   6 
 39 Montese Mcduffie           9 Lexington                 7.86   3 
 40 Larry Zhao                 9 Green Hope               x8.00   5 
 41 Israel Melgar             10 Central Davi              8.07   5 
 42 Donovan Lovett            11 Central Davi              8.14   6 
 43 Ian DeGeorge              12 Central Davi             x8.31   4 
 44 Rupak Rajasekar            9 Green Hope               x8.62   5 
 45 Calister Presnell         10 Central Davi             x8.68   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 33.85  2/7/2015    Ryan Clark, Unattached                      
 HS Facility: ! 33.85  2/7/2015    Ryan Clark, Unattached                      
      Series: % 35.05  2017        Bryson Godfrey, Alexander Central           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Johnson              11 Green Level              36.48   1  10   
  2 Austin DeGeorge           11 Central Davi             38.07   3   8   
  3 Antwan Hughes Jr.         10 Parkland                 38.13   1   6   
  4 Hezekiah Saunders         10 Reagan                   38.67   8   5   
  5 Evan Sheedy               12 Reagan                   39.30   2   4   
  6 Michael Acevedo           10 Ashe County              39.96   2   3   
  7 Klaus Best                11 Watauga                  40.13   3   2   
  8 Joshua Tillman            11 Forest Hills             40.20   2   1   
  9 Andrew Worley             12 Ashe County              40.39   2 
 10 Tre Wallace                  Forest Hills             40.43   1 
 11 Mason Carpenter           12 Ashe County              40.64   2 
 12 Eli Lyons                 12 Watauga                  40.83   4 
 13 Justin Jenkins            12 Central Acad             40.85   2 
 14 Colby Trantham            12 Central Davi             41.10   4 
 15 Graham Williams           11 Green Hope               41.33   4 
 16 Zerin Brown                9 Reagan                   41.88   7 
 17 Alex Gremmell              9 Watauga                  42.02   4 
 18 Taye Rajapho              12 South Iredel             42.28   4 
 19 Greyson Barrier           10 Central Davi             42.60   8 
 20 Evan Nazareth             12 Green Hope               42.70   7 
 21 Jaylin Bacote              9 Parkland                 42.74   4 
 22 Walker Dockery               Forest Hills             42.78   3 
 23 Zion Williams                Harding Univ             42.98   3 
 24 Jakob Crosswell            9 Watauga                 x43.00   8 
 25 Brian Reyes               12 Davie                    43.09   5 
 26 Ryan Bereda                9 Green Hope               43.29   8 
 27 Mason Kuhnemann           10 Davie                    43.41   5 
 28 Antrel Gibson             11 Harding Univ             43.52   7 
 29 Jamari Cobb               11 Parkland                 43.62   3 
 30 Jacob Hollis              10 Watauga                 x44.30   6 
 31 Kaedan Everhart            9 South Iredel             44.74   7 
 32 Francisco Son-Ramirez        Forest Hills            x44.92   5 
 33 Qwazir Craven              9 Lexington                45.06   5 
 34 Caleb McDaniel            11 Davie                    45.22   5 
 35 Dallas Walser             12 Central Davi            x45.69   5 
 36 Ryan Tucker               10 Reagan                  x46.77   6 
 37 Jamison Bell              10 Reagan                  x46.79   7 
 38 Styles Woods               9 South Iredel             47.13   6 
 39 Isaac Shipley             10 Millennium               47.42   6 
 40 Jaden Parks-Wooten         9 Central Davi            x47.94   6 
 41 Jonathan Dorantes          9 South Iredel            x49.59   6 
 42 Jacob Gordon               9 Green Hope              x50.61   8 
 43 Matthew Melton            10 Green Hope              x53.20   7 
 44 Tetterton Christian        9 Millennium               58.21   8 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:02.36  12/17/2016  Chantz Sawyers, Unattached                
 HS Facility: ! 1:02.36  12/17/2016  Chantz Sawyers, Unattached                
      Series: % 1:06.53  2016        William Hoffmann, Green Hope              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Spells            10 Green Level            1:11.78   1  10   
  2 Wesley Jones                 Harding Univ           1:12.44   1   8   
  3 Carlton Alexander            Harding Univ           1:16.86   1   6   
  4 Ian Franco                11 Parkland               1:17.33   1   5   
  5 Joshua Hamilton           11 Watauga                1:17.52   3   4   
  6 Javier Insula             11 Green Level            1:18.26   2   3   
  7 Jonathan Urena            12 Parkland               1:18.46   1   2   
  8 Adin Asare                   Harding Univ           1:18.52   1   1   
  9 Kyle Grimes                  Harding Univ          x1:19.45   2 
 10 Walker Dockery               Forest Hills           1:19.65   3 
 11 Kamari Davis              11 Parkland               1:19.92   1 
 12 Joseph Herr               10 Green Level            1:19.92   2 
 13 Patrick Guinan            12 Green Hope             1:20.15   4 
 14 Brendan Klem              10 Green Level           x1:20.38   2 
 15 William Harris            11 Reagan                 1:23.38   5 
 16 Alexander Vaughan         11 Reagan                 1:23.75   5 
 17 Steve Mbeunkui            11 Reagan                 1:24.08   5 
 18 Jakob Crosswell            9 Watauga                1:24.92   5 
 19 Arnav Verma               11 Green Hope             1:25.26   5 
 20 Aadhyant Bhatnagar         9 Green Hope             1:25.27   4 
 21 Taylor Furches            10 Reagan                x1:25.39   5 
 22 Brian Reyes               12 Davie                  1:25.91   2 
 23 Francisco Son-Ramirez        Forest Hills           1:25.95   4 
 24 Matthew Papineau          11 Central Davi           1:27.73   5 
 25 Jacob Hollis              10 Watauga                1:27.84   4 
 26 Dallas Walser             12 Central Davi           1:28.32   3 
 27 Farhad Bhatti             11 Green Hope            x1:28.82   4 
 28 Shykese Plush              9 Lexington              1:28.83   3 
 29 Will Dwiggins             10 Davie                  1:29.01   3 
 30 Jase Orrell                9 Davie                  1:30.10   2 
 31 Isaac Shipley             10 Millennium             1:31.70   4 
 32 Jaden Parks-Wooten         9 Central Davi           1:32.95   5 
 33 Hayden Key                 9 Davie                 x1:33.84   2 
 34 Mannix Pettry             10 Millennium             1:36.96   3 
 35 Andrew Horng              11 Green Hope            x1:39.41   4 
 36 Nick Dwiggins              9 Davie                 x1:41.47   3 
 37 Charlie Langley            9 Watauga               x1:41.90   5 
 38 Tetterton Christian        9 Millennium             1:48.01   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 2:24.02  2/20/2021   Robert Heppenstall, District Track Club   
 HS Facility: ! 2:28.85  2/8/2019    Kyle Durham, Weddington                   
      Series: % 2:35.39  2017        Ian Shanklin, Page                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emanuel Williams          11 Central Acad           2:49.62   1  10   
  2 Joseph Cary               12 Ashe County            2:51.73   1   8   
  3 Collin Kirk               11 Central Davi           2:55.61   1   6   
  4 Reece Yount               12 Davie                  2:55.80   1   5   
  5 Andrew Brown              12 Davie                  2:57.94   1   4   
  6 Calvin Devore             12 Millennium             3:01.07   2   3   
  7 Cyrus Jahromi             11 Green Hope             3:04.81   1   2   
  8 Andrew Zmijewski          12 South Iredel           3:05.39   1   1   
  9 Theo Zalc                 10 Green Hope             3:06.21   3 
 10 Evan Brown                12 Central Acad           3:06.42   1 
 11 Rushil Saggi               9 Green Level            3:06.85   3 
 12 Jake Lominack              9 Green Level            3:06.95   3 
 13 Colton Crellin            11 South Iredel           3:09.42   3 
 14 Gavin Jansen               9 Central Acad           3:11.12   3 
 15 Seamus O'Driscoll          9 Green Hope             3:13.54   3 
 16 Thomas Cook               10 Watauga                3:17.73   2 
 17 Will Allard               10 Davie                  3:17.91   2 
 18 Jesus Guzman-Perez        12 Davie                 x3:22.76   2 
 19 Jonah Norris               9 Watauga                3:23.23   3 
 20 Kade Maiden               10 Watauga                3:23.39   2 
 21 Nick Johnson              11 Millennium             3:24.22   2 
 22 Brody Krackenberg         10 Millennium             3:24.89   2 
 23 Miles Page                10 Watauga               x3:25.34   2 
 24 Nicholas Froehlich        10 Green Hope            x3:29.71   3 
 25 Nathan Menster             9 South Iredel           3:30.31   2 
 26 Israel Melgar             10 Central Davi           3:32.95   2 
 27 Diego Gomez               10 Millennium            x3:35.37   3 
 28 Elijah Tang               11 South Iredel          x3:39.79   3 
 -- Gavin Edwards              9 Forest Hills               DNF   3 
 -- Roman Lopina              12 Central Acad               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 4:14.56  2/9/2013    Bakri Abushouk, Cary                      
 HS Facility: ! 4:14.56  2/9/2013    Bakri Abushouk, Cary                      
      Series: % 4:25.75  2019        Avery Cannon, Watauga                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Advaith Cheruvu           11 Green Level            4:39.44   1  10   
  2 Ethan Cannon              12 Watauga                4:49.29   1   8   
  3 Arya Bharti               12 Green Level            4:50.59   1   6   
  4 Cole Swade                12 Davie                  4:56.83   1   5   
  5 Wyatt Dille               11 Green Level            4:58.51   1   4   
  6 Daniel Ochoa-Caceres      10 Parkland               5:02.78   1   3   
  7 Will Bradbury              9 Watauga                5:08.97   3   2   
  8 Calvin Devore             12 Millennium             5:11.27   2   1   
  9 Tyler Hill                 9 Davie                  5:11.43   1 
 10 Noah Farmer               11 Ashe County            5:11.76   1 
 11 Andrew Capatano           10 Central Acad           5:11.95   1 
 12 Thomas Essic               9 Davie                  5:13.32   1 
 13 Isaac Mims                11 Reagan                 5:13.89   1 
 14 Collin Anderson           10 Watauga                5:21.34   2 
 15 Roman Sibaja              10 Watauga               x5:23.45   3 
 16 Dylan Carpenter           11 Ashe County            5:25.48   2 
 17 Isaac Brown                9 Central Acad           5:26.32   3 
 18 Roman Lopina              12 Central Acad           5:29.46   1 
 19 Jesus Garcia-Benavides    11 Parkland               5:38.58   2 
 20 Darren Wharton            12 Parkland               5:42.27   2 
 21 Hartley Devore            12 Millennium             5:46.61   2 
 22 James Cobb-Curtis         12 Central Acad          x5:46.70   2 
 23 Aric Boles                 9 Davie                 x5:49.55   2 
 24 Marshall Anderson         12 Central Davi           5:51.20   2 
 25 Charles Galyon            11 Reagan                 5:56.15   2 
 26 Tyler Herrick              9 Green Hope             6:02.10   3 
 27 Ford Holmes               11 Millennium             6:03.86   3 
 28 Bradley Strunk            12 South Iredel           6:06.51   2 
 29 Jason Compton             11 South Iredel           6:09.44   3 
 30 Greyson Barrier           10 Central Davi           6:29.83   3 
 31 Rajveer Sharma            10 Green Hope             6:30.38   3 
 32 Dylan Baldwin             11 Ashe County            6:30.55   2 
 33 Calister Presnell         10 Central Davi           6:31.41   3 
 34 Daniel Miner               9 Reagan                 6:35.93   3 
 35 Christopher Devicente-Gu   9 Davie                 x6:41.12   2 
 36 Dodge Belanger            12 South Iredel           6:41.80   3 
 37 Donovan Lovett            11 Central Davi          x6:59.64   3 
 38 Daniel Baxan              11 Central Acad          x7:08.80   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 8:59.67  2/6/2015    Drew Hunter, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: ! 8:59.67  2/6/2015    Drew Hunter, Unattached                   
      Series: % 9:48.79  2016        Ben Savino, Apex                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Ochoa-Caceres      10 Parkland              11:32.00   10   
  2 Isaac Mims                11 Reagan                11:41.35    8   
  3 Gavin Jansen               9 Central Acad          11:41.38    6   
  4 Noah Farmer               11 Ashe County           11:42.02    5   
  5 Colton Crellin            11 South Iredel          12:00.00    4   
  6 Isaac Brown                9 Central Acad          12:03.91    3   
  7 Dylan Carpenter           11 Ashe County           12:14.35    2   
  8 Conner Howell             12 Ashe County           12:16.78    1   
  9 Jesus Garcia-Benavides    11 Parkland              12:20.04  
 10 Jonathan Urena            12 Parkland              12:27.22  
 11 Carter Grzandziel          9 Central Acad          12:32.51  
 12 Darren Wharton            12 Parkland             x12:48.57  
 13 Hartley Devore            12 Millennium            13:02.90  
 14 Ford Holmes               11 Millennium            13:26.57  
 15 Nathan Menster             9 South Iredel          13:47.33  
 16 Dylan Baldwin             11 Ashe County          x13:51.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: $  7.23  2/13/2016   Marcus Krah, Hillside                       
 HS Facility: !  7.23  2/13/2016   Marcus Krah, Hillside                       
      Series: %  7.64  2018        Bryce Anthony, Ragsdale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kobe Mack                  9 Parkland                  8.31   10   
  2 Ocir Black                11 Parkland                  8.36    8   
  3 Taye Rajapho              12 South Iredel              8.97    6   
  4 Caleb McDaniel            11 Davie                    10.09    5   
 -- Mason Carpenter           12 Ashe County                DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 1:27.87  2/9/2019    , SE Raleigh                              
                         Haddock, McRae, Ruffin, Chapman                   
 HS Facility: ! 1:27.87  2/9/2019    , SE Raleigh                              
                         Haddock, McRae, Ruffin, Williams                  
      Series: % 1:32.00  2016        , Green Hope                              
                         Watson, Barnes, Singh, Hoffmann                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reagan  'A'                                         1:35.96   1  10   
     1) Zion Fant 11                    2) Andrew Steele 10               
     3) Jeremiah Bailey 11              4) VJ Wilkins 12                  
  2 Green Level  'A'                                    1:36.00   1   8   
     1) Cameron Chatmon 12              2) Samari Robinson 11             
     3) Matt Pickover 11                4) Nick Johnson 11                
  3 Ashe County  'A'                                    1:40.33   1   6   
     1) Cesar Martinez 12               2) Andrew Worley 12               
     3) Michael Acevedo 10              4) Mason Carpenter 12             
  4 South Iredell  'A'                                  1:42.52   2   5   
     1) Johntay Gaither 9               2) Joey Sammon 12                 
     3) Demario Parks 12                4) Kaedan Everhart 9              
  5 Watauga  'A'                                        1:44.62   2   4   
     1) Klaus Best 11                   2) Alex Gremmell 9                
     3) Jacob Hollis 10                 4) Eli Lyons 12                   
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                     1:46.54   2   3   
     1) Graham Williams 11              2) Ryan Bereda 9                  
     3) Tayvian Mellott 10              4) Evan Nazareth 12               
  7 Forest Hills  'A'                                   1:46.91   1   2   
     1) Demetrius Barnes 12             2) Patrick Marsh                  
     3) Joshua Tillman 11               4) Tre Wallace                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 3:11.12  1/31/2015   , GW Express/Nike                         
                         Hyatt, Bingham, Gibson, Jackson                   
 HS Facility: ! 3:21.10  2/8/2014    , Knightdale                              
                         Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson                  
      Series: % 3:31.33  2020        , Cuthbertson                             
                         McNally, Kobziak, Moore, Ross                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Level  'A'                                    3:42.92   10   
     1) Brendan Klem 10                 2) Joseph Herr 10                 
     3) Javier Insula 11                4) Jackson Spells 10              
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:50.12    8   
     1) Ian Franco 11                   2) Kamari Davis 11                
     3) Antwan Hughes Jr. 10            4) Ocir Black 11                  
  3 Reagan  'A'                                         3:51.77    6   
     1) Evan Sheedy 12                  2) Steve Mbeunkui 11              
     3) Alexander Vaughan 11            4) Hezekiah Saunders 10           
  4 Central Davidson  'A'                               4:01.58    5   
     1) Austin DeGeorge 11              2) Collin Kirk 11                 
     3) Colby Trantham 12               4) Matthew Papineau 11            
  5 Watauga  'A'                                        4:02.15    4   
     1) Alex Gremmell 9                 2) Joshua Hamilton 11             
     3) Jacob Hollis 10                 4) Eli Lyons 12                   
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                     4:03.97    3   
     1) Arnav Verma 11                  2) Ryan Bereda 9                  
     3) Patrick Guinan 12               4) Cyrus Jahromi 11               
  7 Millennium  'A'                                     4:48.94    2   
     1) Diego Gomez 10                  2) Mannix Pettry 10               
     3) Nick Johnson 11                 4) Brody Krackenberg 10           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 7:50.17  3/5/2016    , Meridian CC                             
                         Austin, Smith, Araiza, Hoodlebrink                
 HS Facility: ! 7:55.27  1/13/2018   , Green Hope                              
                         Petersen, Kehn, Epps, Delgado                     
      Series: % 8:30.63  2019        , North Lincoln                           
                         Johnson, Phillips, Wulfurst, Scott                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davie  'A'                                          8:57.36   10   
     1) Owen Sulecki 11                 2) Caleb Young 12                 
     3) Andrew Brown 12                 4) Reece Yount 12                 
  2 Central Academy  'A'                                9:10.55    8   
     1) Isaac Brown 9                   2) Andrew Capatano 10             
     3) Roman Lopina 12                 4) Emanuel Williams 11            
  3 Central Davidson  'A'                               9:17.26    6   
     1) Colby Trantham 12               2) Collin Kirk 11                 
     3) Austin DeGeorge 11              4) Marshall Anderson 12           
  4 Ashe County  'A'                                    9:19.89    5   
     1) Joseph Cary 12                  2) Conner Howell 12               
     3) Noah Farmer 11                  4) Dylan Carpenter 11             
  5 Parkland  'A'                                       9:28.62    4   
     1) Daniel Ochoa-Caceres 10         2) Darren Wharton 12              
     3) Jonathan Urena 12               4) Jesus Garcia-Benavides 11      
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                     9:53.28    3   
     1) Cyrus Jahromi 11                2) Seamus O'Driscoll 9            
     3) Nicholas Froehlich 10           4) Theo Zalc 10                   
  7 Millennium  'A'                                    10:14.00    2   
     1) Nick Johnson 11                 2) Hartley Devore 12              
     3) Ford Holmes 11                  4) Calvin Devore 12               
  8 South Iredell  'A'                                 10:14.71    1   
     1) Andrew Zmijewski 12             2) Elijah Tang 11                 
     3) Colton Crellin 11               4) Nathan Menster 9               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 7-04.25  12/1/2012   Kris Kornegay-Gober, NC State             
 HS Facility: !    6-11  2/14/2015   Christopher Garrick, Marvin Ridge         
      Series: %    6-02              S Dalton/A Kaakti, Davie County/Green Hope
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryson Robinson           12 Davie                  6-08.00%  10   
  2 Emanuel Williams          11 Central Acad           5-08.00    8   
  3 Evan Sheedy               12 Reagan                 5-00.00    6   
  4 Tayvian Mellott           10 Green Hope             4-10.00    5   
 -- Larry Zhao                 9 Green Hope                  NH  
 -- Nick Bresson              11 Reagan                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Facility: $ 17-11  2/1/2019    Scott Houston, Unattached                   
 HS Facility: ! 16-07  2/15/2020   Spencer Evans, Lake Norman                  
      Series: % 15-00              J Popek/M Utechet, Ragsdale/Apex            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton Cooney             12 South Iredel          10-06.00   10   
  2 Thaddeus Malatlian        12 Reagan                10-00.00    8   
  3 Conner Howell             12 Ashe County            6-00.00    6   
 -- Zander Foster             12 South Iredel                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 25-07.50  11/16/2013  Mikese Morse, Unattached                 
 HS Facility: ! 24-05.50  2/9/2019    Eric Haddock, SE Raleigh                 
      Series: %    22-00  2019        Dustin Blevins, West Stokes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson Robinson           12 Davie                 20-08.00   2  10   
  2 VJ Wilkins                12 Reagan               J20-03.50   2   8   
  3 Andrew Steele             10 Reagan               J20-03.50   1   6   
  4 Darius King               12 Green Level           19-06.25   2   5   
  5 Joey Sammon               12 South Iredel         J19-02.50   2   4   
  6 Cesar Martinez            12 Ashe County          J19-02.50   2   3   
  7 Ocir Black                11 Parkland              18-00.00   2   2   
  8 Zion Fant                 11 Reagan                17-10.00   2   1   
  9 Alexander Vaughan         11 Reagan               x17-08.00   1 
 10 Klaus Best                11 Watauga               17-06.50   2 
 11 Jeremiah Bailey           11 Reagan               x17-04.50   1 
 12 Michael Acevedo           10 Ashe County           17-04.25   2 
 13 Demario Parks             12 South Iredel          16-10.00   1 
 14 Seth Bean                 12 Central Davi          16-08.50   1 
 15 Matt Pickover             11 Green Level           15-11.00   1 
 16 Zander Foster             12 South Iredel          13-09.50   1 
 17 Jack Benoit               11 South Iredel         x13-00.00   1 
 -- Pharris Sulier            10 Davie                       ND   1 
 -- Kobe Mack                  9 Parkland                    ND   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Facility: $    52-00  2/3/2018    Michael Tiller, Unattached               
 HS Facility: ! 49-10.25  2/9/2019    Eric Haddock, SE Raleigh                 
      Series: %    44-04  2019        Dustin Blevins, West Stokes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Thacker              12 Reagan                40-06.00   10   
  2 Darius King               12 Green Level           40-05.00    8   
  3 Kobe Mack                  9 Parkland              38-03.50    6   
  4 Ocir Black                11 Parkland              37-05.50    5   
  5 Malachi Mitchell          12 Reagan                34-02.00    4   
 -- Zander Foster             12 South Iredel                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: $ 63-11.75  3/15/2014   Wesley Lavong, Adams State               
 HS Facility: ! 63-09.25  1/27/2018   Joshua Sobota, Unattached                
      Series: %    54-09  2020        Jahvaree Ritzie, Glenn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer Williams          12 Davie                 55-08.00%  2  10   
  2 Gavin Reed                12 South Iredel          42-09.00   2   8   
  3 Spencer Webb              11 Reagan                40-02.00   2   6   
  4 Zyon Black                11 Parkland              39-08.00   2   5   
  5 Cooper Williams            9 Davie                 35-06.00   2   4   
  6 Zekhi Mills               12 Green Level           34-10.00   2   3   
  7 Nathaniel Jordan           9 Davie                 33-00.00   2   2   
  8 Angel Mondragon           11 Davie                x31-10.00   2 
  9 Kade Brown                10 Ashe County           31-08.00   2   1   
 10 Julian Carmichael            Harding Univ          30-05.00   1 
 11 Arthur Bryant             11 Reagan                29-04.00   1 
 12 Zykias Marsh              12 Forest Hills          28-01.00   1 
 13 Jadon Palmeter            12 South Iredel          25-08.00   1 
 14 Donovan Lovett            11 Central Davi          25-05.00   1 
 15 Cooper Powers             10 Ashe County           24-10.00   2 
 16 Jamerson Grey             10 Ashe County           24-02.00   1 
 17 Anish Devineni            11 Green Hope            23-04.00   1 
 18 Elijah Palmeter            9 South Iredel          23-03.00   1 
 19 Daniel Baxan              11 Central Acad          22-05.00   1 
 20 Ephraim Deese             11 Forest Hills              0.25   1 
 -- Tim Olsen                 12 Central Acad                ND   2 
 -- Grant Buie                10 Central Davi                ND   1