Boys Complete Results

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 10.28 4/12/2008 Marcus Rowland, Dorman
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Jacory 12 Dreher 10.50 10.51q 2.7 18
2 Holloway, Seth 12 Fayette Coun 10.39 10.56q 2.1 20
3 Lawson, Gatlin 11 Lugoff-Elgin 10.66 10.65q NWI 14
4 Davis, Marlin 12 Indian Land 10.70 10.73q 3.7 13
5 Miller, Montre 12 Westwood 10.60 10.80q 1.3 17
6 Holston, Javin 12 Strom Thurmo 10.71 10.81q 2.9 11 10.803
7 Clarke, Matthew 10 The St. Mich 10.71 10.81q 1.8 12 10.808
7 Alvarez, Alan 12 White Knoll 10.63 10.81q 1.3 15 10.808
9 Douds, Emerson 11 Weddington 11.13 10.82q 2.1 20
10 Chisolm, DJ 11 Berkeley 10.93 10.86q 0.9 5
11 Goings, Torran 12 Westwood 10.85 10.88q 2.3 4 10.874
12 Solomon, Kenny 11 Socastee 10.90 10.88q 1.8 1 10.879
13 Thomas, Chylon 12 Ridge View 10.63 10.89q 2.7 16
14 McRae, Romell 10 Southeast Ra 10.80 10.92q 0.9 5
15 Brown, Khafre 11 West Mecklen 10.95 10.97q NWI 8
16 Clarke, Darian 09 The St. Mich 10.97 11.02q 2.9 11 11.012
17 Williams, Dre 11 Greer 11.04 11.02 NWI 14 11.017
18 Hickman, Damel 12 Butler 11.16 11.02 NWI 14 11.018
19 Kenison, Jake 11 Hillcrest 10.72 11.03 0.3 10 11.022
20 Filmore, Zachary 11 Fayette Coun 11.17 11.03 3.7 13 11.029
20 Nesbitt, Steven 12 Airport 11.21 11.03 1.8 1 11.029
22 Stewart, JaTraviou 11 Cross Creek 10.94 11.04 1.5 6 11.031
23 Richardson, Malik 11 Lakewood 11.70 11.04 1.3 17 11.040
24 Marelid, Charles 12 Img Academy 10.91 11.06 2.3 4
25 Snyder, Kevin 11 Christ Schoo 10.89 11.07 1.4 3
26 Lamb, Carlito 12 Southeast Ra 11.14 11.10 2.7 16
27 Riley, Quincy 11 A.C. Flora 11.19 11.11 2.0 9
28 Hondos, Dimitri 12 West Forsyth 10.80 11.13 1.5 6
29 Jones, Elijah 12 Cardinal Hay 10.89 11.14 0.5 2 11.138
30 Nunley, Alex 09 Garner 10.97 11.14 0.3 10 11.140
31 Meekins, Jordan 12 Powdersville 11.14 11.20 1.3 15
32 Gillispie, Kameron 12 Cary 11.20 11.23 2.3 4 11.226
33 Funderburk, Tyrek 12 Metrolina Ch 10.95 11.23 0.6 7 11.229
34 Pride, Chance 12 Eastside 11.40 11.24 2.1 20 11.234
35 Blann, Isaiah 12 Olympic 11.37 11.24 2.7 18 11.236
36 Ishmael, Chase 09 Blythewood 11.13 11.26 2.1 20
37 Morris, Joseph 09 Vance, Z. B. 10.90 11.28 0.5 2
38 Jamison, Michael 12 Dutch Fork 11.19 11.30 0.3 10
39 Ferrell, K'Ron 10 Woodland 11.30 11.31 2.0 9
40 Clark, Nyier 11 Vance, Z. B. 10.80 11.32 0.6 7
41 Mitchell, Tyler 12 Ridge View 10.77 11.33 NWI 8
42 Chenault, James 10 Nation Ford 11.20 11.34 0.6 7 11.332
42 Hines, Keevon 12 Asheville 11.14 11.34 2.7 18 11.332
44 Wagner, Tyler 10 Hopewell 11.34 11.34 1.3 17 11.333
45 Cowell, Tre'von 12 Lakewood 11.51 11.34 2.3 4 11.338
46 Blue, Jordan 12 Westside 11.13 11.35 1.8 19 11.346
47 Whitehead, Bryson 11 Hough, W.A. 11.43 11.35 1.8 12 11.349
48 Woods, Tazhae 09 Reagan 11.50 11.36 0.5 2 11.353
49 Cain, Chance 12 Spring Valle 11.43 11.36 3.7 13 11.354
50 Cole, Olufemi 09 Providence D 11.33 11.36 1.8 12 11.355
51 Lach, Sebastian 12 Fort Mill 11.33 11.36 2.9 11 11.356
52 Davenport, Marcus 12 St. Joseph's 11.80 11.36 1.5 6 11.359
53 Gadson, Isaiah 10 Olympic 11.17 11.37 1.8 12 11.362
54 Smith, Josiah 11 Stratford 11.40 11.37 1.3 17 11.364
55 Smalls, Tre'john 10 Beaufort 11.20 11.38 0.9 5
56 Evans, Zach 11 Greer 11.10 11.40 2.7 16
57 Nunez, Lucas 12 Cardinal Hay 11.10 11.41 1.3 17 11.402
58 Miles, Justin 09 Parkland 11.39 11.41 1.8 19 11.405
59 Wilson, Jaquarious 11 A.C. Flora 11.39 11.41 2.1 20 11.407
60 Muckelvene, Eli 12 West Forsyth 11.00 11.42 1.8 12 11.413
61 Jackson, EJ 12 Stratford 11.40 11.42 2.7 18 11.415
62 Rogers, Justin 12 Cary 11.10 11.42 1.3 15 11.416
63 Goodman, Jaden 10 Lake Norman 11.27 11.42 1.4 3 11.419
64 Gray, Julian 09 Hopewell 11.34 11.43 2.7 16 11.421
65 Ugorji, Prince 11 Millbrook 11.48 11.43 NWI 8 11.427
66 Greer, Austin 12 Southside Ch 11.30 11.44 0.9 5 11.431
67 Jones, Daylan 09 Cross Creek 11.70 11.44 2.1 20 11.436
67 Goodman, Jaimeer 12 Eastside 11.93 11.44 2.3 4 11.436
67 McMillan, Lance 12 Grimsley 10.90 11.44 1.8 1 11.436
70 Woodall, Chris 12 Blythewood 11.40 11.45 1.8 19
71 Epps, Curtis 11 Mallard Cree 11.63 11.47 2.7 16
72 Robinson, Austin 11 Hough, W.A. 11.34 11.48 NWI 14
73 Coker, Zion 11 Wando 11.20 11.49 1.4 3 11.484
74 Yates, Chris 10 Ashley Ridge 11.50 11.49 1.8 1 11.485
75 Trapp, Jordan 12 Dutch Fork 11.46 11.49 0.3 10 11.488
76 Corbett, Shymeik 11 Camden 11.63 11.49 1.3 17 11.489
77 Moyer, DJ 10 Reagan 10.97 11.49 2.0 9 11.490
77 Cooper, Justin 12 Spring Valle 11.43 X11.49 2.9 11 11.490
79 Mayo, Jamie 09 Irmo 11.89 11.50 1.8 1
80 Waltower, Kenan 12 Parkwood 11.14 11.52 1.3 17
81 Wesley, Malik 11 Spring Valle 11.30 11.54 1.5 6 11.531
81 Edwards, Zy'Quon 10 Rock Hill 11.95 11.54 0.9 5 11.531
83 Brown, Andrew 11 Riverside 11.50 11.54 1.4 3 11.537
84 Bridgers, Kinson 12 Butler 11.34 11.54 1.3 15 11.538
85 Ross, Ahquil 12 Fairfield-Ce 11.54 2.1 20 11.539
86 Garvin, Shaq 10 River Bluff 12.00 11.55 0.6 7 11.541
87 Cummings, Clarence 12 Beaufort 11.30 11.55 NWI 8 11.550
88 Groves, Ryan 10 Mauldin 11.30 11.56 0.6 7 11.551
89 Ellington, Evan 12 St. Vincent 11.40 11.56 2.7 16 11.552
90 Lincoln, Reagan 09 Nation Ford 11.41 11.56 1.3 15 11.553
91 Livingston, Deniso 12 Weddington 11.56 2.7 16 11.555
92 Gibbs, Tyler 10 James Island 11.58 11.57 1.8 12
93 Smith, Marcel 12 Cardinal Gib 11.64 11.58 2.7 18 11.572
94 Smith, Darius 11 Ashley Ridge 11.20 11.58 1.5 6 11.576
95 Sistruck, William 09 Mallard Cree 11.52 11.58 0.9 5 11.577
96 Wrighten, Javaree 12 Stall 11.90 11.59 1.8 1 11.582
97 Miller, Isaiah 11 Spring Valle 11.21 11.59 0.5 2 11.589
98 Herbert, Trent 12 St. Vincent 11.60 1.8 19
99 Hines, Keenon 12 Asheville 11.34 11.63 3.7 13 11.625
100 Glover, Xavier 12 Spring Valle 11.43 X11.63 NWI 14 11.629
101 Soriano, Reimar 12 Stall 11.57 11.64 2.9 11
102 # 11 Perilall, Sanjay Cardinal Hay 11.57 X11.65 0.3 10
103 Peterson, Kendall 11 Grimsley 11.70 11.66 2.7 18 11.655
104 Hill, Shakel 10 Roberson, T. 11.74 11.66 NWI 14 11.657
105 Ford, Carrson 12 Powdersville 11.76 11.67 3.7 13 11.664
106 Lankin, Semaj 12 Clover 11.79 11.67 0.3 10 11.666
107 Thomas, Jaylen 12 Heritage (Ly 11.79 11.68 2.0 9
108 Brown, Nehemiah 10 J. L. Mann 11.13 11.70 1.8 19
109 Smalls, Thomas 12 Keenan 11.71 11.71 2.7 16
110 Hinds, Shawndre 11 Cardinal Hay 11.54 X11.73 NWI 8 11.724
111 Williams, Caligah 11 Lake Marion 11.50 11.73 1.5 6 11.728
112 Greggs, Quint 12 St. Joseph's 11.66 11.75 2.1 20 11.743
113 Clark, Jalen 09 Southside Ch 11.51 11.75 1.4 3 11.748
114 Terry, Rahquan 12 Parkland 11.60 11.76 3.7 13
115 Brown, Randall 11 Lugoff-Elgin 11.50 11.77 1.8 1
116 Badillo, Kharlos 10 Richmond Aca 11.50 11.78 0.5 2
117 Anderson, Carringt 12 Heritage (Ly 12.06 11.79 0.3 10 11.783
118 Ingram, Truston 11 Aiken 11.80 11.79 NWI 8 11.786
119 Sessions, Ed 12 Porter-Gaud 11.54 11.80 0.6 7
120 Scott, Christian 10 J. L. Mann 11.76 11.82 1.8 12 11.813
120 Gideon, Paris 12 Daniel 11.83 11.82 2.3 4 11.813
122 Mckenzie, J (Jerma 10 Millbrook 11.60 11.83 NWI 14
123 Thornhill, Joshua 09 Queen's Coll 11.63 11.84 1.3 15
124 Poe, Tracy 12 Watauga 11.89 11.86 0.5 2 11.851
125 Best, Seb 09 Watauga 11.54 11.86 1.5 6 11.856
126 Whalen, Mark 12 Cardinal Gib 11.74 11.87 1.3 15
127 Kanney, Matthew 12 Charlotte Ca 12.42 11.88 3.7 13 11.879
128 Gaffney, Grayson 10 River Bluff 12.00 11.88 NWI 8 11.880
129 Cornish, Anthony 11 Mauldin 11.47 11.90 2.0 9
130 Whitesides, Anjel 10 Brevard 11.91 11.92 1.4 3
131 Brooks, Lucas 11 Brevard 11.90 11.98 0.5 2
132 Scott, Avery 11 Lake Norman 11.50 12.01 0.6 7
133 Wallace, Myles 11 Cuthbertson 11.86 12.06 1.4 3
134 Haynes, Daquan 09 Queen's Coll 11.70 12.14 1.8 19
135 Peterson, John 10 Forsyth Coun 12.38 12.16 2.9 11
136 Green, Jeremiah 11 Aiken 11.80 12.17 0.9 5
137 Adams, Nathaniel 10 Fairfield-Ce 12.20 1.3 15
138 Campbell, Kevon 10 Archbishop C 11.12 12.22 2.7 18
139 Smith, Andre 09 Forsyth Coun 12.64 12.44 NWI 14
140 Mitchell, Quincy 12 Hanahan 10.45 12.45 1.8 19
141 DePass, Daryl 7 Battery Cree 12.51 2.7 18
142 Johnson, Orsaya 10 Lake Marion 12.00 12.62 2.0 9
143 Xu, Derek 12 High Point C 12.41 13.19 1.8 12
144 Mayorquin, Nijuan 11 Lexington 11.00 19.11 3.7 13
-- Kobziak, Ryan 10 Cuthbertson 11.64 FS 1.8 19
-- Dean, Eliijah 10 Battery Cree 11.28 FS 2.3 4
-- Neely-Baldwin, Jal 12 Forestview DNS 1.3 17
-- Whitfield, Lavonta 12 Berea 11.55 DNS 2.0 9
-- Percy, Jesse 12 Img Academy 11.26 DNS 0.5 2
-- Richardson, Jake 12 South Iredel 11.24 DNS 1.8 1
-- Hudson, Josh 11 West Mecklen 11.20 DNS NWI 8
-- Simmons, Jerrod 11 Irmo 11.99 DNS 1.5 6
-- Rembert-Jett, Wadd 12 Keenan 11.18 DNS 2.9 11
-- Myers, Romaun 12 Daniel 11.77 DNS 2.9 11
-- Lewis, Charles 11 Sparkman 10.76 DNS 2.0 9
-- Hammond, Connor 11 Providence D 11.50 DNS 0.9 5
-- Egloff, Henry 12 Wando 11.50 DNS 2.3 4
-- Miller, David 12 Broome 11.30 DNS 0.3 10
-- Biggers, Nygle 10 Clover 11.80 DNS 0.6 7
-- Graham, Keyvon 11 Broome 10.90 DNS 1.4 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Meet Record: M 10.28 4/12/2008 Marcus Rowland, Dorman
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Jacory 12 Dreher 10.51 10.40 2.4 2 10
2 Lawson, Gatlin 11 Lugoff-Elgin 10.65 10.51 2.4 2 8
3 Holloway, Seth 12 Fayette Coun 10.56 10.51 2.4 2 6
4 Alvarez, Alan 12 White Knoll 10.81 10.68 2.4 2 5
5 Clarke, Matthew 10 The St. Mich 10.81 10.72 2.4 2 4
6 Douds, Emerson 11 Weddington 10.82 10.77 1.8 1 3
7 Chisolm, DJ 11 Berkeley 10.86 10.77 1.8 1 2
8 Brown, Khafre 11 West Mecklen 10.97 10.81 1.8 1 1
9 Davis, Marlin 12 Indian Land 10.73 10.83 2.4 2
10 Holston, Javin 12 Strom Thurmo 10.81 10.85 2.4 2
11 Thomas, Chylon 12 Ridge View 10.89 10.86 1.8 1
12 McRae, Romell 10 Southeast Ra 10.92 10.99 1.8 1
13 Solomon, Kenny 11 Socastee 10.88 11.01 1.8 1
14 Miller, Montre 12 Westwood 10.80 11.14 2.4 2
-- Goings, Torran 12 Westwood 10.88 DNF 1.8 1
-- Clarke, Darian 09 The St. Mich 11.02 DNS 1.8 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 20.71 4/10/2015 Ryan Clark, Banneker
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Jacory 12 Dreher 20.65 20.99q 0.1 20
2 Holloway, Seth 12 Fayette Coun 21.01 21.65q 1.2 19
3 Clarke, Matthew 10 The St. Mich 21.29 21.79q NWI 17
4 Feggett, Trinni 12 Westwood 21.55 21.82q 0.5 14
5 Alvarez, Alan 12 White Knoll 21.69 21.83q 0.6 11
6 Fogle, Ethan 12 Archbishop C 21.76 21.90q 1.4 10
7 Brown, Khafre 11 West Mecklen 21.95 21.92q 0.1 3
8 Miller, Montre 12 Westwood 22.01 21.93q 0.5 1
9 McRae, Romell 10 Southeast Ra 21.89 21.96q 0.9 7
10 Johnson, Trey 12 Fayette Coun 21.52 21.96q 1.8 15
11 Lawson, Gatlin 11 Lugoff-Elgin 21.65 21.97q 0.5 12
12 Black, Bradon 11 Cuthbertson 22.14 21.99q 1.3 8
13 Herring, Jalen 12 Middle Creek 22.50 22.02q 0.1 20
14 Holston, Javin 12 Strom Thurmo 22.07 22.05q 0.1 3
15 Davis, Marlin 12 Indian Land 21.84 22.05q 1.0 9
16 Alexander, Dominiq 10 Millbrook 22.10 22.12q 0.9 5
17 Junkins, Jackson 12 Waccamaw 21.30 22.17 NWI 16
18 Burnette, Justen 12 Parkland 21.58 22.18 0.1 13
19 Fails, Kayin 12 Cary 21.90 22.28 0.8 6
20 Chisolm, DJ 11 Berkeley 22.44 22.30 1.1 18
21 Clarke, Darian 09 The St. Mich 22.56 22.30 1.1 18
22 Holmes, Brandon 12 Panther Cree 22.64 22.31 0.5 14
23 Howard, Dajon 12 Lakewood 23.03 22.31 NWI 17
24 Lamb, Carlito 12 Southeast Ra 22.41 22.32 NWI 17
25 Jones, Elijah 12 Cardinal Hay 22.11 22.33 0.9 7
26 Gale, Kyle 09 The St. Mich 22.10 X22.39 NWI 4
27 Richardson, Ryan 12 Vance, Z. B. 21.90 22.41 1.2 19
28 Kenison, Jake 11 Hillcrest 22.20 22.43 1.0 9
29 Nesbitt, Steven 12 Airport 23.38 22.52 0.5 1
30 Osifo, Tyler 12 Mallard Cree 22.55 22.52 1.2 19
30 Richardson, Malik 11 Lakewood 23.50 22.52 0.9 7
32 Benbow, Wesley 12 Fairfield-Ce 23.79 22.57 0.5 14
33 Mitchell, Tyler 12 Ridge View 21.85 22.62 1.3 8
34 Pride, Chance 12 Eastside 23.50 22.75 0.8 6
34 Franco, Jose 12 Cardinal Hay 22.60 22.75 NWI 16
36 Gray, Julian 09 Hopewell 22.83 22.80 0.1 3
37 Sherman, Eddy 11 Christ Schoo 22.31 22.80 0.1 13
38 Miles, Justin 09 Parkland 22.70 22.82 1.4 10
39 Dirks, Keasean 11 Reagan 22.90 22.83 NWI 4
40 # 4 Harrington, Justi Southeast Ra 22.44 X22.84 1.2 19
41 Ruffin, Christian 09 Southeast Ra 22.24 X22.86 0.6 11
42 Cobb, Keyvaun 11 Christ Schoo 22.39 22.88 NWI 16
43 Mathis, Xavier 12 Hillcrest 21.90 22.90 NWI 4
44 Nunez, Lucas 12 Cardinal Hay 22.74 X22.93 0.8 6
45 Bridgers, Kinson 12 Butler 22.90 22.93 0.5 1
45 Blann, Isaiah 12 Olympic 23.59 22.93 1.4 10
47 Reed, Chris 11 Keenan 22.87 22.96 0.5 1
48 Moyer, DJ 10 Reagan 22.06 22.96 0.9 2
49 Riley, Quincy 11 A.C. Flora 22.98 22.99 1.0 9
50 Richardson, Jake 12 South Iredel 22.34 23.02 1.8 15
51 Jackson, Thomas 11 Westside 22.91 23.03 0.9 5
52 Staley, Kevon 12 Aiken 23.40 23.04 NWI 4
53 Bennett, Braydon 10 St. Joseph's 23.17 23.05 0.6 11
54 McNally, Aidan 09 Cuthbertson 22.85 23.05 0.9 2
55 Jackson, Sa'maree 11 Hopewell 22.96 23.10 0.9 7
56 Ishmael, Chad 09 Blythewood 23.40 23.14 0.9 2
57 Coker, Zion 11 Wando 24.50 23.14 0.9 7
58 Davis, Jamar 12 Orange 22.60 23.17 NWI 17
59 Rembert-Jett, Wadd 12 Keenan 22.64 23.20 0.1 13
60 Jamison, Michael 12 Dutch Fork 22.79 23.20 0.9 5
61 # 28 Patrick, Michael The St. Mich 22.22 23.21 NWI 16
62 Jones, Daylan 09 Cross Creek 23.01 23.22 0.5 14
63 Mayorquin, Nijuan 11 Lexington 23.00 23.24 0.5 12
64 Ferrell, K'Ron 10 Woodland 23.13 23.24 0.5 14
65 Thomas, Chylon 12 Ridge View 22.02 23.25 0.5 1
65 Hicks, Carl 09 St. Vincent 23.40 23.25 0.1 3
67 Yates, Chris 10 Ashley Ridge 23.08 23.25 1.1 18
68 Ellington, Evan 12 St. Vincent 23.27 1.3 8
69 Edmond-Cathey, Zio 12 Vance, Z. B. 22.50 23.29 0.1 20
70 Harris, Josiah 10 Olympic 22.96 23.30 1.3 8
71 Hines, Keevon 12 Asheville 22.74 23.30 0.9 7
72 Robinson, Trevon 10 Asheville 22.70 23.33 0.6 11
73 McMillan, Lance 12 Grimsley 22.00 23.35 0.9 2
74 McGriff, Wyne 10 Parkwood 23.04 23.36 0.1 20
75 Dudley, Trevor 11 Sanderson 23.70 23.37 0.5 12
76 Smalls, Tre'john 10 Beaufort 22.90 23.38 0.9 2
77 Ugorji, Prince 11 Millbrook 22.33 23.41 0.5 14
78 Glover, Xavier 12 Spring Valle 23.87 X23.42 1.1 18
79 Chenault, James 10 Nation Ford 23.79 23.42 1.8 15
80 Cole, Olufemi 09 Providence D 23.33 23.42 0.1 3
81 McMullen, Jason 11 Hough, W.A. 23.26 23.44 1.0 9
82 Michaux, JQ 12 Leesville Ro 23.45 1.1 18
83 Sessions, Ed 12 Porter-Gaud 23.03 23.49 1.1 18
84 Cooper, Justin 12 Spring Valle 23.33 23.51 NWI 4
85 Bennett, Brandon 12 St. Joseph's 23.01 23.54 NWI 16
86 Baker, Zaequan 12 Beaufort 22.80 23.57 NWI 4
87 Wilson, Jaquarious 11 A.C. Flora 23.10 23.57 1.8 15
88 Stocks, Jonathan 10 Butler 23.40 23.59 0.5 1
89 Jackson, Ttitus 11 Sanderson 23.57 23.59 1.0 9
90 Fields, Victor 10 Hough, W.A. 24.50 23.62 1.0 9
91 # 5 Chapman, Tyrae Spring Valle 24.10 X23.62 NWI 16
92 Smith, Andrew 10 Cary 22.90 23.66 0.1 3
92 Kopp, Alex 12 Cardinal Gib 23.61 23.66 0.6 11
94 Williams, Caligah 11 Lake Marion 23.00 23.66 0.6 11
95 Garvin, Shaq 10 River Bluff 23.00 23.68 0.1 13
96 Cain, Chance 12 Spring Valle 23.33 23.70 0.9 5
97 Mayo, Jamie 09 Irmo 23.88 23.72 1.2 19
98 Hinds, Shawndre 11 Cardinal Hay 23.14 X23.73 0.1 13
99 Peterson, Kendall 11 Grimsley 23.50 23.74 1.3 8
100 Smith, Alphonse 12 Nation Ford 23.14 23.74 0.5 12
101 Spindle, Nathaniel 09 Mallard Cree 23.01 23.76 1.8 15
102 Dean, Eliijah 10 Battery Cree 22.62 23.77 1.8 15
103 Gaffney, Grayson 10 River Bluff 23.00 23.79 1.4 10
104 Mangrum, Payton 10 Eastside 24.04 23.80 NWI 17
105 Badillo, Kharlos 10 Richmond Aca 23.30 23.82 0.8 6
106 Chandler, Jaibrian 12 Irmo 25.49 23.91 0.9 7
107 McDuffie, William 11 Aiken 24.00 23.92 0.1 20
108 Ferguson, Tyler 11 Glass, E. C. 24.43 23.96 1.4 10
108 Thomas, Jaylen 12 Heritage (Ly 23.46 23.96 0.9 5
110 Smith, Darius 11 Ashley Ridge 23.08 23.96 1.2 19
111 Morton, Tedric 10 Mauldin 23.82 24.00 NWI 17
112 Smith, Marcel 12 Cardinal Gib 23.05 24.05 0.1 20
112 Hill, Shakel 10 Roberson, T. 24.53 24.05 0.8 6
114 Lane, Jaylin 10 Clover 24.91 24.06 0.9 2
115 Patton, Quiton 11 Blythewood 24.00 24.07 1.1 18
116 Causey, Ethan 11 Clover 24.17 0.5 12
117 McGee, Braylon 12 Fort Mill 24.12 24.22 1.8 15
118 Wright, Shaurique 12 Woodland 23.38 24.25 0.9 2
119 Carter-Love, Jamel 11 Churchland 24.28 0.6 11
120 Gadson, Jermiah 10 Battery Cree 24.35 0.1 13
121 Thoms, Jalen 12 Archbishop C 24.34 24.41 0.5 12
122 Brooks, Lucas 11 Brevard 24.90 24.46 0.1 3
123 Anderson, Carringt 12 Heritage (Ly 24.36 24.46 0.6 11
124 Haynes, Daquan 09 Queen's Coll 23.71 24.50 0.1 13
125 Kanney, Matthew 12 Charlotte Ca 25.28 24.57 NWI 4
126 Thornhill, Joshua 09 Queen's Coll 24.63 1.8 15
127 Smoot, Rasaan 09 Cross Creek 24.00 24.82 0.1 20
128 Hudson, Josh 11 West Mecklen 22.65 24.85 0.5 12
129 Rouhani, Daniel 11 Athens Acade 24.98 24.88 0.5 1
130 Parker, Cameron 11 Churchland 24.99 0.1 20
131 Smith, Andre 09 Forsyth Coun 25.44 25.46 0.9 5
132 Cotton, Jalen 11 Cardinal Hay 24.54 X25.49 0.9 5
133 London, Jalen 09 Forsyth Coun 25.54 25.52 1.3 8
134 Johnson, Orsaya 10 Lake Marion 24.00 25.83 1.2 19
135 Bowden, Peyton 12 Athens Acade 26.31 0.9 2
136 Staley, Eddie 09 Airport 26.92 0.5 14
-- Smith, Cameron 12 Stratford 22.20 DNS 1.4 10
-- Richardson, Tyshon 11 Stall DNS NWI 17
-- Egloff, Henry 12 Wando 24.50 DNS 1.3 8
-- Cook, Tate 11 Watauga 25.45 DNS 0.8 6
-- Miller, David 12 Broome 23.10 DNS NWI 17
-- Devendorf, Elias 12 Watauga 24.94 DNS 0.5 1
-- Ramierez-Brayboy, 11 Byrnes 23.10 DNS NWI 16
-- Graham, Keyvon 11 Broome 22.10 DNS 0.8 6
-- Whitesides, Anjel 10 Brevard 24.80 DNS NWI 4
-- Perez, Michael 12 Charlotte Ca 25.65 DNS 1.4 10
-- O'Leary, Michael 11 Athens Drive 23.20 DNS 1.4 10
-- Castellanos, Danie 11 Img Academy 23.82 DNS NWI 16
-- Neely-Baldwin, Jal 12 Forestview 22.70 DNS 1.0 9
-- Hammond, Connor 11 Providence D 22.72 DNS 1.3 8
-- Brown, Andrew 11 Riverside 23.30 DNS 0.9 7
-- Denmark, Kiamani 10 Philip Simmo DNS 1.2 19
-- Warthen-Jenkins, A 12 Stall 24.33 DNS 0.1 13
-- Lewis, Charles 11 Sparkman 21.21 DNS 1.1 18
-- Cloud, Josh 11 Fort Mill 25.17 DNS 0.1 3
-- Cox Jr., Zephaniah 11 Greer 22.30 DNS 0.5 12
-- Bobo, Rontavius 12 Dorman 22.94 DNS 0.8 6
-- Johnson, Ahmed 11 Lugoff-Elgin 24.18 DNS 0.5 14
-- Xu, Derek 12 High Point C 25.65 DNS 1.0 9

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Meet Record: M 20.71 4/10/2015 Ryan Clark, Banneker
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Jacory 12 Dreher 20.99 20.79 2.3 2 10
2 Holloway, Seth 12 Fayette Coun 21.65 21.23 2.3 2 8
3 Clarke, Matthew 10 The St. Mich 21.79 21.54 2.3 2 6
4 McRae, Romell 10 Southeast Ra 21.96 21.57 2.4 1 5
5 Alvarez, Alan 12 White Knoll 21.83 21.62 2.3 2 4
6 Johnson, Trey 12 Fayette Coun 21.96 21.76 2.4 1 3
7 Lawson, Gatlin 11 Lugoff-Elgin 21.97 21.83 2.4 1 2
8 Fogle, Ethan 12 Archbishop C 21.90 21.85 2.3 2 1
9 Brown, Khafre 11 West Mecklen 21.92 21.99 2.3 2
10 Black, Bradon 11 Cuthbertson 21.99 22.02 2.4 1
11 Herring, Jalen 12 Middle Creek 22.02 22.06 2.4 1
12 Davis, Marlin 12 Indian Land 22.05 22.06 2.4 1
13 Feggett, Trinni 12 Westwood 21.82 22.07 2.3 2
14 Holston, Javin 12 Strom Thurmo 22.05 22.31 2.4 1
15 Alexander, Dominiq 10 Millbrook 22.12 22.41 2.4 1
-- Miller, Montre 12 Westwood 21.93 DNS 2.3 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 46.34 4/8/2017 Elija Godwin, Newton
Meet Record: M 46.34 4/10/2004 Cedric Goodman, Newnan
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Trey 12 Fayette Coun 47.00 47.26 12 10
2 Hoyte-Small, Anton 12 The St. Mich 47.36 47.60 12 8
3 Gale, Kyle 09 The St. Mich 47.92 48.15 12 6
4 Herring, Jalen 12 Middle Creek 48.33 48.29 12 5
5 Fogle, Ethan 12 Archbishop C 47.54 48.76 12 4
6 Junkins, Jackson 12 Waccamaw 47.60 49.06 12 3
7 Davis, Marlin 12 Indian Land 49.30 49.23 11 2
8 Morgan, Anthony 12 Grimsley 48.00 49.26 12 1
9 Dupree, Joshua 11 Fayette Coun 48.89 49.37 11
10 Black, Bradon 11 Cuthbertson 48.85 49.40 11
11 Fails, Kayin 12 Cary 49.60 49.94 11
12 Williams, Brian 10 Southeast Ra 49.76 50.17 10
13 Dudley, Trevor 11 Sanderson 51.30 50.19 8
14 Cobb, Keyvaun 11 Christ Schoo 49.85 50.38 10
15 Horn, Christian 10 Westwood 48.50 50.58 12
16 Broadnax, Johran 12 Columbia 50.03 50.65 10
17 # 6 Johnson, Calvin Spring Valle 52.23 X50.85 5
18 Dequenne, Jared 12 Davie County 50.50 50.91 9
19 Bone, Trevor 10 Athens Acade 50.11 51.00 10
20 Cernoch, Elijah 11 Panther Cree 51.18 51.04 8
21 Ware, Braxton 10 West Forsyth 51.70 51.14 7
22 Alexander, Dominiq 10 Millbrook 51.50 51.15 7
23 Hill, Allen 12 Powdersville 51.14 51.31 8
24 Bobo, Rontavius 12 Dorman 51.10 51.41 9
25 Mangrum, Payton 10 Eastside 52.69 51.50 4
26 Davis, Nigel 12 Fort Mill 51.04 51.61 9
27 Hicks, Carl 09 St. Vincent 51.80 51.73 6
28 Rich, Ronald 12 Keenan 52.76 51.80 4
29 Bowman, Vinson 11 Ridge View 50.02 51.80 10
30 Franco, Jose 12 Cardinal Hay 49.45 51.80 11
31 Satterfield, Bryce 10 Watauga 53.04 51.85 4
32 Anderson, Keith 12 Lakewood 53.00 51.87 4
33 Smith, Bryson 12 Daniel 51.11 51.88 9
34 Infante, Anderson 10 Wando 51.10 52.03 9
35 Harris, Michael 11 Img Academy 51.79 52.07 7
36 Livermon, Melvin 09 May River 52.30 52.07 5
37 Armstrong, Kevin 11 Churchland 52.07 1
38 Kopp, Alex 12 Cardinal Gib 52.02 52.14 6
39 Elmore, Troy 12 Woodland 52.10 52.23 6
40 Fisher, Brendan 12 Riverside 53.10 52.28 4
41 Hall, Jaylen 11 Vance, Z. B. 51.30 52.28 8
42 Wallace, Kory 11 Aiken 52.50 52.34 5
43 Alejandro, Andrew 12 Parkwood 52.44 1
44 Thoms, Jalen 12 Archbishop C 51.45 52.46 7
45 Thompson, Ambokile 12 Butler 51.90 52.47 6
46 Stewart, JaTraviou 11 Cross Creek 50.07 52.61 10
47 Fleming, Elijah 10 James Island 51.45 52.62 7
48 Acker, Demarcus 11 Hopewell 51.50 52.63 7
49 # 11 Perilall, Sanjay Cardinal Hay 52.35 X52.65 5
50 Lambert, D'Andre 12 Strom Thurmo 50.82 52.70 9
51 Chandler, Jaibrian 12 Irmo 54.72 52.72 3
52 Ward, Jalen 11 North Lincol 52.10 52.82 6
53 Nunley, Alex 09 Garner 50.89 52.84 9
54 # 28 Patrick, Michael The St. Mich 51.63 x52.85 7
55 Smith, Zeante' 11 Mauldin 53.40 52.86 3
56 Jackson, Thomas 11 Westside 52.29 52.91 5
57 Miller, Josh 11 Lugoff-Elgin 52.60 53.02 5
58 Polite, Brandon 11 Stratford 52.00 53.02 6
59 Terry, Rahquan 12 Parkland 51.80 53.09 7
60 Fieno, Joey 12 Lake Norman 52.50 53.20 5
61 Wright, Jalyen 09 Southern Dur 49.68 53.23 11
62 Joyner, Benjamin 11 Providence D 53.00 53.25 4
63 Davenport, Marcus 12 St. Joseph's 52.74 53.27 4
64 Hanna, Brandon 12 Reagan 52.00 53.36 6
65 Harris, Levi 10 Asheville 51.30 53.37 8
66 Best, Chris 12 River Bluff 54.00 53.39 3
67 Verska, Willem 11 South Forsyt 52.40 53.73 5
68 Joseph, Eric 12 Olympic 53.45 53.82 3
69 Smith, Alphonse 12 Nation Ford 54.20 4
70 Gutierrez, Monte 10 Cardinal Hay 53.44 X54.68 3
71 Edwards, Solomon 11 Mallard Cree 54.08 54.89 3
72 Lennon, Mason 10 Hough, W.A. 55.95 55.18 2
73 London, Jalen 09 Forsyth Coun 56.14 56.50 1
74 Johnson, Hayden 10 Clover 55.97 56.65 2
75 Infante, Daniel 10 Bishop Engla 55.60 56.83 2
76 Freeman, Alex 11 Watauga 54.00 X57.22 3
77 Cotton, Jalen 11 Cardinal Hay 54.74 X57.29 2
78 Batts, Donovan 11 Ashley Ridge 55.12 57.29 2
79 Kelly, Anari 12 Blythewood 56.00 57.85 2
80 Gethers, Joshua 11 Stall 54.55 58.79 3
81 Collymore, Kemar 09 Queen's Coll 55.29 59.74 2
82 Dickerson, Jacob 11 Battery Cree 1:01.56 1
83 Smith, Jordan 10 Lake Marion 58.00 1:03.16 1
-- Wolverton, Mitch 12 Weddington 51.44 DQ 8
-- Baker, Zaequan 12 Beaufort 50.20 DQ 10
-- Becks, Ashton 09 Southside Ch 57.87 DQ 1
-- Byrd, Josh 10 Byrnes 51.90 DNS 6
-- Graham, Keyvon 11 Broome 48.90 DNS 11
-- Benbow, Wesley 12 Fairfield-Ce 51.39 DNS 8
-- Jeffers, Tyler 12 A.C. Flora 49.90 DNS 10
-- Peterkin, Kyra 11 Forestview 51.25 DNS 8
-- Whitfield, Lavonta 12 Berea 55.22 DNS 2
-- Saddler, Richie 12 Greer 49.05 DNS 11
-- Glover, Xavier 12 Spring Valle 51.00 DNS 9
-- Lacan, Jahlivon 11 West Mecklen 52.00 SCR
-- Rennard, Samuel 12 Roberson, T. 51.22 SCR
-- Lewis, Charles 11 Sparkman 48.76 SCR
-- Tiller, Joshua 12 Leesville Ro 50.50 SCR
-- Mayorquin, Nijuan 11 Lexington 55.00 SCR
-- Johnson, Kofi 11 Heritage (Ly 52.88 SCR
-- Mathis, Xavier 12 Hillcrest 50.02 SCR
-- Paige, Koulson 11 Glass, E. C. 51.32 SCR
-- Watson, RJ 10 Philip Simmo SCR
-- Staley, Eddie 09 Airport SCR
-- Alvarez, Alan 12 White Knoll 49.47 SCR

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:51.02 4/13/2013 John Crossley, West Cartere
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Delgado, Ian 12 Green Hope 1:51.06 1:53.53 8 10
2 Epps, Ares 12 Green Hope 1:56.55 1:54.10 8 8
3 Woods, Theo 11 Glass, E. C. 1:54.13 1:54.19 8 6
4 Durham, Kyle 11 Weddington 1:53.98 1:54.49 8 5
5 Petersen, Sean 12 Green Hope 1:55.73 X1:54.94 8
6 Bailey, Brent 12 Ocean Lakes 1:55.52 1:55.12 8 4
7 Fladd, Ian 12 Fort Dorches 1:58.00 1:56.58 8 3
8 Jeffers, Tyler 12 A.C. Flora 1:56.00 1:57.24 8 2
9 Brown, Kobe 11 Southwest Gu 1:58.00 1:57.46 8 1
10 O'Hara, Jackson 11 Weddington 1:58.50 1:58.55 7
11 Williams, Anthony 12 Mallard Cree 2:02.00 1:58.57 5
12 Atkins, Will 10 West Forsyth 1:59.00 1:58.68 7
13 Hopgood, Roy 12 West Forsyth 1:58.80 1:58.81 7
14 Hurren, Daniel 12 Broome 1:58.20 1:58.82 8
15 Schultz, Elliott 12 Providence 1:59.65 1:58.98 6
16 Martin, Amarion 10 Stratford 2:02.00 1:59.05 5
17 Corey, Seth 12 Greer Middle 2:01.00 1:59.40 6
18 Richter, Aiden 11 Bishop Engla 1:57.98 1:59.65 8
19 Godfrey, Rob 12 Spring Valle 2:01.00 1:59.86 6
19 Desciak, Logan 10 Bishop Engla 2:01.20 1:59.86 6
20 Daily, Jack 11 Cardinal Gib 2:04.00 2:04.56 4
21 Reagle, Ian 12 A.C. Flora 1:57.90 1:59.89 8
22 Crain, Zach 11 Reynolds, A. 2:01.90 1:59.91 5
23 Komyati, Jarred 12 Panther Cree 1:59.86 2:00.00 6
24 Easterlin, Logan 12 Dorman 2:00.70 2:00.10 6
25 Mclean, Josh 12 Millbrook 1:57.00 2:00.12 8
26 Shore, Zeke 12 Sanderson 2:00.63 2:00.21 6
27 Ward, Noah 09 Philip Simmo 1:58.55 2:00.26 7
28 Scruggs, Frederick 12 Summerville 2:01.00 2:00.26 6
29 Atkinson, Stephen 11 Cary 1:58.30 2:00.71 7
30 Hassan, Fuad 11 Sanderson 2:01.57 2:00.80 5
31 Faison, Wayne 10 Cary Academy 1:57.67 2:00.81 8
32 Clark, Pace 11 Providence 2:00.60 2:00.92 6
33 Dupree, Joshua 11 Fayette Coun 1:56.00 2:00.98 8
34 Fuller, Davonte 12 Stratford 1:52.00 2:01.21 8
35 Nsiambote, Nianza 11 Millbrook 2:00.00 2:01.43 6
36 Bready, James 12 Cuthbertson 2:00.55 2:01.52 6
37 Ollivierre, Befike 11 Middle Creek 1:59.64 2:01.68 7
38 Chalmers, Jakel 12 Grimsley 1:58.00 2:01.74 7
39 # 22 Hobert, Keller 12 Cardinal Gib 2:03.00 2:01.92 5
40 Stamper, Kyle 11 Cuthbertson 2:03.68 2:01.94 4
41 Hawkins, Dasani 12 Forestview 2:04.00 2:02.02 4
42 Thomson, Jason 10 North Lincol 2:00.30 2:02.11 6
43 Jones, Murray 11 Spring Valle 2:01.00 2:02.31 6
44 Johnson, William 10 Lexington 2:01.00 2:02.47 6
45 Wilborn, Joshua 10 Beaufort 2:02.00 2:02.58 5
46 McCants, Paul 11 Westwood 2:02.14 2:02.59 5
47 Broadnax, Johran 12 Columbia 2:05.00 2:02.69 4
48 Brock, Ben 11 Asheville 2:01.50 2:02.72 6
49 Mensch, Jack 11 Dutch Fork 2:02.00 2:02.96 5
50 Earl, Zane 11 Byrnes 1:58.90 2:03.05 7
51 McNeill, Aidan 11 Fort Mill 2:06.19 2:03.24 3
52 McTigue, Brendan 10 St. Joseph's 2:04.70 2:03.30 4
53 Parson, Markeis 11 Woodland 2:02.48 2:03.31 5
54 Martin, Jackson 11 Cary 1:59.00 2:03.48 7
55 Kochuparambil, Kar 09 South Forsyt 2:02.00 2:03.49 5
56 Lyle, Patrick 12 Rock Hill 2:01.00 2:03.52 6
57 Henegar, Millan 12 Providence D 1:59.04 2:03.84 7
58 LePrell, Riley 11 Lake Norman 2:03.00 2:03.86 5
59 Zapherson, Michael 11 Roberson, T. 2:02.26 2:03.91 5
60 Tate, William 12 Hillcrest 2:04.00 2:03.99 4
60 Miles, Connor 12 Cardinal Gib 2:06.00 x2:08.26 3
61 Schoenacher, Noah 11 Brevard 2:02.30 2:04.02 5
62 Carson, Jack 11 Wando 2:01.00 2:04.39 6
64 Walls, Jackson 12 Wando 2:02.00 2:04.77 5
65 Broome, Barrett 11 Blue Ridge 2:04.55 2:04.88 4
66 Vanderberg, Isaiah 11 Olympic 2:02.86 2:05.10 5
67 Balawi, Adam 11 Daniel 2:04.92 2:05.17 4
67 Cervantes, Armando 12 Hillcrest 2:05.00 2:05.17 4
69 Elmore, Troy 12 Woodland 2:05.00 2:05.23 4
70 Laferty, Jared 11 Hough, W.A. 2:07.60 2:05.26 3
71 Moore, Deante 11 Blythewood 2:05.00 2:05.39 4
72 Smith, Devin 10 Archbishop C 2:03.85 X2:05.50 4
73 Visconti, Joseph 10 Christ Schoo 2:06.17 2:05.57 3
74 Kamani, Vincent 09 Wilson 2:09.00 2:05.57 2
75 McTigue, Dylan 09 St. Joseph's 2:10.22 2:05.69 2
76 Tillman, Carson 10 James Island 1:59.00 2:05.72 7
77 Tan, Jonathan 11 River Bluff 2:05.00 2:05.73 4
78 Barnes, Isaiah 11 Rock Hill 1:57.00 2:06.23 8
79 Shanafelt, Chase 11 Hough, W.A. 2:04.49 2:06.23 4
80 Moore, Zach 10 Forsyth Coun 2:09.64 2:06.27 2
81 Bone, Trevor 10 Athens Acade 2:05.00 2:06.28 4
81 Ford, Braxton 12 Parkland 2:04.00 2:06.28 4
83 Pozas, Jonathan 11 Beaufort 2:03.00 2:06.33 5
84 Habas, Adam 10 Providence D 1:58.79 2:06.40 7
85 Frasier, Darren 10 James Island 2:03.00 2:06.52 5
86 Baez, Max 10 Hilton Head 2:05.00 2:06.59 4
87 Fraley, Trace 12 Union Pines 2:05.50 2:06.64 4
88 Floyd, Rayshawn 11 Westwood 2:06.00 2:06.77 3
89 McLaughlin, Kevin 12 Hickory Ridg 2:04.70 2:06.90 4
90 Palumbo, Brian 12 Dorman 2:06.70 2:06.92 3
90 Lassiter, Pharaoh 09 Churchland 2:06.92 1
92 Robertson, Lawson 11 Reynolds, A. 2:02.50 2:07.09 5
93 Caviness, Colby 12 River Bluff 2:00.00 2:07.11 6
94 Morris, Robert 11 Aiken 2:08.00 2:07.20 3
95 Roberts, Jay 11 Greer 2:06.00 2:07.45 3
96 Devaney, Coleman 11 Dutch Fork 2:08.00 2:07.50 3
97 Brock, Noah 11 Powdersville 2:05.98 2:07.52 3
98 Young, Marlin 12 Riverside 2:05.00 2:07.52 4
99 Sammons, Russell 11 Ashley Ridge 2:13.30 2:07.54 2
100 Torrence, JuWuan 09 Vance, Z. B. 2:02.00 2:07.70 5
101 Riese, Alex 11 Riverside 2:08.00 2:07.75 3
102 Elliott, Stephen 11 Eastside 2:08.00 2:07.79 3
103 Christopher, Dylan 12 North Hender 2:05.63 2:07.82 4
104 Coatney, Caleb 10 Watauga 2:10.54 2:07.92 2
105 McDowell, Sean 12 Roberson, T. 2:07.90 2:08.00 3
106 Kirkland, Trevor 12 Middle Creek 1:58.83 2:08.10 7
107 Hassing, Connor 11 Nation Ford 2:04.50 2:08.22 4
109 Fennell, Matthew 10 Archbishop C 2:15.46 2:08.33 1
110 Branch, Alex 11 Athens Acade 2:10.00 2:08.41 2
111 Dobson, Khary 10 Mallard Cree 2:10.84 2:08.57 2
112 Jones, Dalton 10 Fort Mill 2:08.99 2:09.04 3
113 LeMahieu, Noah 10 Parkwood 2:08.00 2:09.20 3
114 Norcia, Peyton 12 Buford 2:06.00 2:09.26 3
115 Bailey, Steven 11 Butler 2:10.68 2:09.30 2
116 Bosley, Jack 12 Lake Norman 2:01.00 2:09.73 6
117 James, Dylan 10 Reagan 2:10.77 2:09.76 2
118 Davis, Camden 12 May River 2:07.00 2:09.83 3
119 Myaing, Dylan 09 Glass, E. C. 2:12.11 2:09.90 2
120 Mohr, Michael 10 Carolina For 2:07.88 2:09.99 3
121 Lensey, Montrice 12 Ashley Ridge 2:13.30 2:10.23 2
122 Kitterman, David 10 Hopewell 2:11.00 2:10.24 2
123 Whetstone, Hunter 12 Lexington 2:07.00 2:10.29 3
124 Shealy, Austin 10 Blue Ridge 2:09.25 2:10.31 2
125 Robinson, Jason 11 Ridge Spring 2:15.00 2:10.40 1
126 Javis, Will 11 Blythewood 2:06.00 2:10.41 3
127 Vicino, Christian 12 Mauldin 2:08.00 2:10.71 3
128 Sargent, Fredrick 8 Ridge View 2:02.00 2:10.77 5
129 Gooding, Daniel 11 Clover 2:10.81 1
130 Jackson, Brandon 12 Ridge View 2:08.00 2:11.03 3
131 Lawson, Garrett 12 Camden 2:11.10 1
132 Green, Graham 09 Brevard 2:07.00 2:11.33 3
133 Ferguson, Tyler 10 Eastside 2:13.02 2:11.73 2
134 Andrews, Owen 10 May River 2:06.00 2:12.12 3
135 Tomeski, Dalton 12 Union Pines 2:07.80 2:12.18 3
136 Rich, Ronald 12 Keenan 2:07.00 2:12.20 3
137 King, Egypt 11 Stall 2:12.22 1
138 Finley, Cal 10 Liberty 2:06.00 2:12.23 3
139 # 36 Gilbert, David Asheville 2:12.59 6
140 Coto Escobar, Vict 11 Butler 2:10.68 2:13.35 2
141 Castro, Justin 11 Batesburg-Le 2:11.00 2:13.82 2
142 Almond, Noah 11 West Stanly 2:16.00 2:13.96 1
143 Evans, Lee 12 Lugoff-Elgin 2:14.30 2:14.24 2
144 Beaver, Malik 10 Fairfield-Ce 2:16.00 2:14.55 1
145 Abdelgadir, Yousif 11 Grimsley 2:15.00 2:14.70 2
146 Pearson, Christian 12 Clover 2:15.01 1
147 Crumpler, Marcus 10 Hopewell 2:15.00 2:15.14 1
148 Clarke, John 8 Queen's Coll 2:14.17 2:15.63 2
149 McNeill, Korbin 10 West Stanly 2:19.00 2:15.70 1
150 Ford, Josh 11 Reagan 2:15.29 2:16.24 1
151 Miles, Dontrell 09 Churchland 2:16.27 1
152 Hammond, Isaac 11 Powdersville 2:15.40 2:16.32 1
153 Montgomery, Tripp 12 Irmo 2:13.56 2:16.37 2
154 Bentham, Shakobe 8 Queen's Coll 2:12.09 2:16.51 2
155 Martin, Joseph 10 Stall 2:17.08 1
156 Swann, Jalin 12 Strom Thurmo 2:11.20 2:17.15 2
157 Wiley, Brice 10 Irmo 2:15.50 2:17.57 1
158 Morris, Avery 09 Spartanburg 2:16.00 2:18.93 1
159 Coleman, Malik 10 Fairfield-Ce 2:12.00 2:19.49 2
160 Willbright, Torren 11 Lake Marion 2:15.00 2:19.81 1
161 Snell, Noah 12 Img Academy 2:14.12 2:21.62 2
162 Allen, Jefferson 12 Lugoff-Elgin 2:21.72 1
163 Tucker, Ian 10 Aiken 2:18.00 2:22.60 1
164 Glenn, Ryan 09 Keenan 2:23.00 2:23.23 1
-- Woodman, Benjamin 11 Panther Cree 2:02.32 DNF 5
-- Horner, Declan 12 Southern Gar 1:59.71 DNS 6
-- O'Brien, Daniel 10 Virginia Epi 1:58.00 DNS 7
-- Wells, George 10 Spring Valle 2:04.25 XDNS 4
-- Norman, Elias 12 Watauga 2:03.40 DNS 4
-- Lacan, Jahlivon 11 West Mecklen 2:10.00 DNS 2
-- Weber, Adam 10 South Iredel 2:14.98 DNS 2
-- Holodak, Jamie 12 Augusta Prep 2:22.39 DNS 1
-- Whitfield, Lavonta 12 Berea 2:15.51 DNS 1
-- Lynch, Victor 10 Archbishop C 2:20.34 DNS 1
-- Ly, Michael 12 Myers Park 1:59.50 DNS 7
-- Grant, Johnny 11 North Lincol 2:03.70 DNS 4
-- Tiller, Joshua 12 Leesville Ro 2:03.00 DNS 5
-- Bradley, Ethan 09 Parkwood 2:10.00 DNS 2
-- Eatmon, Cori'monte 12 Olympic 2:04.34 DNS 4
-- Willcox, Hugh 8 Heathwood Ha 2:09.34 DNS 2
-- Andrews, Logan 11 Mauldin 2:02.07 DNS 5
-- Jasper, Tyler 10 Greer 2:15.00 DNS 1
-- Jackson, Zane 10 Palmetto Sch 2:00.70 DNS 6
-- Schmenk, Thomas 09 Philip Simmo DNS 1
-- Davila, Daniel 09 Nation Ford 2:15.20 DNS 1
-- Hinrichsen, Austin 10 Christ Churc 2:25.00 DNS 1
-- Mantilla, Juan 11 Christ Schoo 2:02.13 DNS 5
-- Hulst, Evan 12 Berkeley 2:05.00 DNS 4
-- Powell, Aaron 12 Fayette Coun 2:05.00 DNS 4
-- Ayers, Connelly 11 Daniel 2:06.33 DNS 3
-- Turner, Davis 12 Asheville 2:00.10 SCR

Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:04.82 2000 Alan Webb, South Lakes
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bailey, Brent 12 Ocean Lakes 4:15.04 4:18.48 6 10
2 Idhammar, Anton 11 Cary 4:21.62 4:18.52 6 8
3 Williams, Josh 12 Hilton Head 4:20.00 4:19.98 6 6
4 Ward, Noah 09 Philip Simmo 4:23.00 4:20.96 6 5
5 Johnson, Wynn 12 Dorman 4:17.99 4:22.12 6 4
6 Spychalski, Patric 12 Wando 4:22.00 4:24.18 6 3
7 O'Brien, Daniel 10 Virginia Epi 4:20.00 4:25.13 6 2
8 Williamson, Marsha 12 Myers Park 4:25.34 4:25.55 5 1
9 Witmer, Jamie 12 Hoggard 4:20.11 4:25.59 6
10 Horner, Declan 12 Southern Gar 4:21.74 4:25.75 6
11 Thomson, Jason 10 North Lincol 4:24.20 4:25.75 6
12 Hefner, Jayden 12 St. Stephens 4:19.99 4:25.77 6
13 Shellhammer, Victo 12 Summerville 4:25.00 4:25.94 6
14 Ebert, Ben 12 Hough, W.A. 4:24.64 4:26.10 6
15 Schultz, Elliott 12 Providence 4:29.19 4:26.83 5
16 Olds, David 12 Southwest Gu 4:30.00 4:27.48 5
17 Larson, Stephen 11 Weddington 4:34.09 4:27.56 4
18 Barnes, Isaiah 11 Rock Hill 4:22.00 4:28.19 6
19 Mazur, Will 11 Weddington 4:26.75 4:28.26 5
20 Summers, Clay 11 Davie County 4:27.00 4:28.66 5
21 White, Hunter 11 North Hender 4:23.00 4:28.86 6
22 Lillie, Dwayne 10 Reynolds, A. 4:31.00 4:28.98 5
23 Wiley, Lucas 11 Reynolds, A. 4:31.50 4:30.17 5
24 Militello, Luke 12 Cary 4:23.00 4:30.25 6
25 Kingsley, Jaden 11 Chapin 4:32.00 4:30.63 5
26 Hammond, Josh 12 South Forsyt 4:33.00 4:30.85 5
27 Clark, Pace 11 Providence 4:34.04 4:31.09 4
28 Zapherson, Michael 11 Roberson, T. 4:33.15 4:31.37 4
29 Christopher, Dylan 12 North Hender 4:34.00 4:31.59 4
30 Bennison, Ryan 12 Millbrook 4:31.00 4:31.66 5
31 Williams, Carson 10 Cardinal Gib 4:31.00 4:32.47 5
32 Andreen, Steven 12 Spring Valle 4:30.00 4:33.52 5
33 Hawkins, Dasani 12 Forestview 4:35.00 4:33.60 4
34 Hall, Wyatt 11 Fort Dorches 4:35.00 4:33.77 4
35 Powers, Josh 11 St. Joseph's 4:31.34 4:33.89 5
36 Jones, Dalton 10 Fort Mill 4:38.45 4:34.03 4
37 Wolaver, Luke 12 Marvin Ridge 4:32.00 4:34.59 5
38 Fernandez, Elliot 10 Millbrook 4:38.00 4:34.71 4
39 Risse, Jason 11 North Lincol 4:28.80 4:35.08 5
40 Mouat, Gavin 12 South Iredel 4:27.41 4:35.13 5
41 Catania, Sean 11 South Forsyt 4:30.00 4:35.32 5
42 Caviness, Colby 12 River Bluff 4:30.00 4:35.48 5
43 Bosley, Jack 12 Lake Norman 4:35.00 4:35.57 4
44 Turner, Davis 12 Asheville 4:24.00 4:35.75 6
45 Norrell, Rogan 12 Lyman Ward M 4:30.00 4:36.12 5
46 Castellaw, Cooper 11 Alexander Ce 4:25.00 4:36.46 6
47 Blanks, Graham 10 Athens Acade 4:37.00 4:36.99 4
48 Harris, Harper 12 Riverside 4:31.00 4:37.27 5
49 Brock, Noah 11 Powdersville 4:39.89 4:37.34 3
50 Munoz, Daniel 09 Wando 4:34.00 4:38.35 4
51 Anderson, Keaton 12 Hickory Ridg 4:37.00 4:38.39 4
52 McCants, Paul 11 Westwood 4:34.32 4:38.47 4
53 Palmer, Zac 11 St. Joseph's 4:50.46 4:38.52 2
54 Hayes, Justin 09 Panther Cree 4:35.44 4:38.65 4
55 Raisbeck, Trey 11 Davie County 4:35.00 4:38.72 4
56 McDowell, Sean 12 Roberson, T. 4:39.10 4:39.19 3
57 Thompson, Kyle 12 Blue Ridge 4:55.00 4:39.92 2
58 Riolo, Andrew 10 Providence D 4:38.48 4:40.77 4
59 Balawi, Mismeh 10 Daniel 4:39.98 4:41.12 3
60 St.Clair, Price 12 Watauga 4:42.24 4:41.48 3
61 Fraley, Trace 12 Union Pines 4:40.00 4:41.87 3
62 Gardner, Thomas 12 Stratford 4:39.00 4:42.31 4
63 Bearden, Will 11 Palmetto 4:40.00 4:42.47 3
64 Kirchoff, Caleb 12 Metrolina Ch 4:35.69 4:42.70 4
65 Senn, Nelson 11 Riverside 4:48.00 4:42.75 3
66 Fish, Evan 12 Dutch Fork 4:40.00 4:43.26 3
67 Iyer, Ryan 12 Athens Acade 4:27.00 4:43.42 5
68 Patrick, Grant 12 Southwest Gu 4:38.00 4:43.62 4
69 McLaughlin, Kevin 12 Hickory Ridg 4:38.80 4:43.75 4
70 Windsor, Paul 12 Eastside 4:42.70 4:43.98 3
71 Haws, Wesley 09 Cardinal Gib 4:40.00 4:44.03 3
72 Boykin, Sam 11 Bishop Engla 4:42.00 4:44.54 3
73 Starr, Connor 12 Lake Norman 4:34.00 4:44.87 4
74 Reid, Jackson 10 Dorman 4:39.00 4:45.08 4
75 Lillywhite, Michae 11 Mallard Cree 4:43.00 4:45.20 3
76 McDonald, Heath 10 Lexington 4:50.00 4:45.82 2
77 Graham, Sam 10 Reagan 4:42.24 4:46.00 3
78 Jones, Grayson 12 Franklin 4:45.00 4:46.04 3
79 Scott, Will 09 Forsyth Coun 4:45.50 4:46.36 3
80 Cannon, Avery 10 Watauga 4:44.54 4:46.43 3
81 Finley, Cal 10 Liberty 4:45.00 4:47.37 3
82 Martin, Grayson 12 Eastside 4:49.25 4:47.44 2
83 Seeber, Benjamin 11 Grimsley 4:46.32 4:47.68 3
84 # 14 Lamont, Josh 12 Watauga 4:55.00 x4:47.98 3
85 Finger, Daniel 11 A.C. Flora 4:44.00 4:48.07 3
86 Similton, Daniel 11 Hickory Grov 4:35.39 4:48.16 4
87 Smith, Devin 10 Archbishop C 4:56.89 4:48.36 2
88 Sobus, Steven 12 Kell, Ardrey 4:35.22 4:48.70 4
89 Richter, Mark 09 Bishop Engla 4:50.50 4:48.74 2
90 Jackson, Zane 10 Palmetto Sch 4:29.83 4:49.33 5
91 Serrano, Casper 10 Panther Cree 4:43.28 4:49.48 3
92 Hopkins, Jon 09 Walhalla 4:51.00 4:49.83 2
93 Christensen, Tyler 10 St. Stephens 4:49.76 4:49.87 2
94 Lawson, Garrett 12 Camden 5:06.92 4:50.43 1
95 Cumbo, Jack 10 Reagan 4:52.82 4:50.50 2
96 Richards, Luke 10 Heritage (Ly 4:35.55 4:51.05 4
97 Scudder, Jacob 11 Greer 4:46.00 4:51.35 3
98 Peeples, Liam 10 Cardinal Gib 4:40.00 X4:52.34 3
99 Shaw, Spencer 11 Mauldin 4:56.00 4:52.48 2
100 DiMaggio, Adam 12 Irmo 4:57.13 4:53.25 2
101 Wilson, Brandon 12 River Bluff 4:45.00 4:53.37 3
102 Gordon, Jacob 11 Hillcrest 4:44.00 4:53.73 3
103 O'Flynn, Connor 09 Nation Ford 4:55.96 4:53.83 2
104 Davis, Maxwell 10 Beaufort 4:55.00 4:54.33 2
105 Sabo, Kevin 12 Mallard Cree 4:53.00 4:54.42 2
106 Robinson, Jason 11 Ridge Spring 5:05.00 4:54.85 1
107 Mohr, Michael 10 Carolina For 4:46.20 4:54.92 3
108 Dulson, Jacob 12 Carolina For 4:48.20 4:55.11 2
109 Seik, Davis 10 Cuthbertson 4:43.67 4:55.31 3
110 Eargle, Micah 12 A.C. Flora 4:53.00 4:55.39 2
111 Conti, Lucas 11 Hillcrest 4:41.00 4:55.64 3
112 Dobleske, Dane 11 Fort Mill 4:39.78 4:56.54 3
113 Turnipseed, Daniel 10 Blythewood 4:40.00 4:57.65 3
114 Arendash, Silas 11 Irmo 4:49.88 4:58.10 2
115 Danielski, Nicolas 12 Ashley Ridge 4:58.00 4:58.15 2
116 Cloninger, Matthew 11 Forestview 4:57.00 4:58.88 2
117 Parish, Jordan 11 Powdersville 4:55.05 4:59.09 2
118 Loy, Jonathan 12 High Point C 4:55.00 4:59.16 2
119 Sutcliffe, Thomas 12 Lexington 4:50.00 4:59.42 2
120 Kitterman, David 10 Hopewell 4:57.00 4:59.97 2
121 Ceballos, Alexis 11 Parkland 4:59.00 5:00.12 1
122 White, Timothy 10 South Pointe 4:55.10 5:00.16 2
123 Walsh, William 09 Cuthbertson 4:56.72 5:00.18 2
124 Snyder, Daniel 12 Forsyth Coun 4:51.10 5:01.17 2
125 Blumenthal, Dylan 10 Wilson 4:48.00 5:02.12 3
126 Noyola Martinez, E 09 Parkland 5:01.00 5:02.17 1
127 Braxton, Shane 09 Grimsley 5:00.00 5:02.82 1
128 Thieme, Parker 11 Travelers Re 4:58.00 5:03.68 2
129 Alexander-Coleman, 10 Westwood 4:59.25 5:04.48 1
130 Andrews, Owen 10 May River 4:53.00 5:04.76 2
131 Kinder, Sam 11 Glass, E. C. 4:56.73 5:05.03 2
132 Graham, Hudson 09 James Island 4:59.00 5:05.16 1
133 Herron, Gabe 09 Travelers Re 4:58.00 5:05.67 2
134 Castro, Justin 11 Batesburg-Le 5:05.00 5:06.31 1
135 Pearson, Christian 12 Clover 4:58.86 5:06.52 1
136 Zeis, Logan 10 Ridge View 4:59.00 5:06.54 1
137 Philbin, Carson 12 Kell, Ardrey 4:37.16 5:07.68 4
138 Griffiths, Jordan 11 Greer 5:07.85 1
139 Stathakis, James 11 Christ Churc 5:09.00 5:07.99 1
140 McNeill, Korbin 10 West Stanly 5:20.00 5:08.58 1
141 Messinedez, Sam 11 Camden 5:15.37 5:08.71 1
142 Landreneau, Revon 12 Dutch Fork 5:09.00 5:13.67 1
143 Gooding, Daniel 11 Clover 5:31.00 5:14.63 1
144 Frattaroli, Anthon 10 Nation Ford 5:02.36 5:15.42 1
145 Coleman, Malik 10 Fairfield-Ce 5:07.00 5:16.22 1
146 Robinson, Sammie 10 Fairfield-Ce 5:09.00 5:17.08 1
147 Campbell, Jeremy 11 Lugoff-Elgin 5:07.20 5:19.10 1
148 Owens, Mark 8 James Island 5:10.00 5:21.75 1
149 Smiley, Chris 11 Daniel 5:08.20 5:21.93 1
150 Almond, Noah 11 West Stanly 5:20.00 5:28.65 1
151 Willbright, Torren 11 Lake Marion 5:25.00 5:29.68 1
152 Smith, Zachary 11 Blythewood 4:40.00 5:30.91 3
153 King, Egypt 11 Stall 5:35.07 1
154 Farlett, Curtis 12 Lugoff-Elgin 5:24.19 5:35.09 1
155 Hegwood, Ian 11 Stall 5:36.69 1
156 Kapange, James 11 Olympic 5:21.33 5:40.57 1
157 Yegge, Maddox 8 Indian Land 5:10.00 5:49.19 1
-- Honeycutt, Haven 11 Asheville 4:26.65 DNS 5
-- Durham, Collin 10 Beaufort 4:50.00 DNS 2
-- Keklak, Jared 11 Aiken 4:55.00 DNS 2
-- Willcox, Hugh 8 Heathwood Ha 4:58.12 DNS 2
-- Stein, Nathan 11 Charlotte Ca 5:34.00 DNS 1
-- Blizzard, Jason 11 Marvin Ridge 4:37.00 DNS 4
-- Holodak, Jamie 12 Augusta Prep 5:14.87 DNS 1
-- Krell, Jason 10 Providence D 4:28.10 DNS 5
-- Weber, Adam 10 South Iredel 4:54.97 DNS 2
-- Verchick, Benjamin 11 Union Pines 4:30.00 DNS 5
-- Andrews, Logan 11 Mauldin 4:36.00 DNS 4
-- Joseph, Molly 11 Augusta Prep 5:21.00 DNS 1
-- McBride, Finn 12 Green Hope 4:15.58 DNS 6
-- Dolven, Will 12 Christ Churc 5:04.43 DNS 1
-- Kehn, Matthew 12 Green Hope 4:26.30 DNS 5
-- Moore, Seth 11 Hopewell 5:18.00 DNS 1
-- Barnard, Jackson 11 Ashley Ridge 4:54.12 DNS 2
-- Woods, Theo 11 Glass, E. C. 4:22.93 DNS 6

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 8:57.21 2000 David Adams, Hilton Head
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gilman, Sam 11 Hilton Head 9:11.00 9:09.71 5 10
2 Baker, Colin 11 Academic Mag 9:21.00 9:12.10 5 8
3 Mitchell, Ben 12 Forsyth Coun 9:18.85 9:16.48 5 6
4 Dolhare, Noah 12 Providence D 9:21.33 9:21.92 5 5
5 Verchick, Benjamin 11 Union Pines 9:25.00 9:26.14 5 4
6 Roberts, Coen 10 Greer 9:27.00 9:26.30 5 3
7 Moosebrugger, Ryan 12 Hilton Head 9:31.00 9:26.87 5 2
8 Hensgen, Lowell 11 Cardinal Gib 9:35.00 9:29.10 5 1
9 Barish, Peyton 12 Green Hope 9:20.93 9:30.09 5
10 O'Brien, Daniel 10 Virginia Epi 9:30.00 9:30.20 5
11 White, Noah 11 Eastside 9:26.91 9:32.05 5
12 Picone, Brian 11 Cary 9:32.40 9:35.40 5
13 Landis, Christian 09 Providence D 9:40.24 9:37.59 4
14 Blanks, Graham 10 Athens Acade 9:55.00 9:38.19 4
15 Richards, Nathan 12 Franklin 9:45.00 9:39.06 4
16 Spychalski, Patric 12 Wando 9:20.00 9:39.32 5
17 Castellaw, Cooper 11 Alexander Ce 9:35.00 9:40.39 5
18 Vo, Daniel 12 Green Hope 9:38.39 9:41.13 5
19 Sielatycki, Ted 11 Cary 9:47.30 9:41.67 4
20 Ebert, Ben 12 Hough, W.A. 9:42.70 9:41.92 4
21 Bream, Joey 11 Panther Cree 9:43.95 9:42.37 4
22 Boykin, Sam 11 Bishop Engla 9:40.00 9:42.99 4
23 Harrison, Ian 10 Panther Cree 9:49.75 9:43.04 4
24 Mclain, Noah 12 Dorman 9:39.00 9:43.39 5
25 Branch, Alex 11 Athens Acade 9:58.00 9:44.26 4
26 Scudder, Nickolas 10 Millbrook 9:29.00 9:46.22 5
27 Jackson, Zane 10 Palmetto Sch 10:00.07 9:48.23 3
28 Metwalli, Tamer 11 Cannon Schoo 10:03.30 9:48.44 3
29 Harris, Harper 12 Riverside 9:54.07 9:49.36 4
30 Crow, Jake 11 Mauldin 9:55.38 9:49.55 4
31 Keene, Jeff 12 Lexington 9:50.00 9:51.14 4
32 Richards, Luke 10 Heritage (Ly 9:56.50 9:52.24 4
33 Kirchoff, Caleb 12 Metrolina Ch 10:01.70 9:52.27 3
34 Seeber, Benjamin 11 Grimsley 10:02.00 9:52.82 3
35 Bennison, Andy 12 Millbrook 9:40.00 9:54.01 4
36 Mouat, Gavin 12 South Iredel 10:06.02 9:54.08 3
37 Anderson, Keaton 12 Hickory Ridg 10:13.00 9:54.10 3
38 # 14 Lamont, Josh 12 Watauga 10:00.00 X9:54.14 4
39 Lowther, Joseph 09 Weddington 10:04.29 9:54.51 3
40 Jeffcoat, Zander 8 Lexington 10:00.00 9:54.80 4
41 Andreen, Steven 12 Spring Valle 9:50.00 9:55.56 4
42 Smith, Murphy 09 Kell, Ardrey 10:04.19 9:56.01 3
43 Cannon, Avery 10 Watauga 10:08.34 9:56.89 3
44 Risse, Brian 11 North Lincol 9:31.00 9:57.83 5
45 Urban, Eddie 10 Dorman 10:09.00 X9:58.49 3
46 Similton, Daniel 11 Hickory Grov 10:00.70 9:58.53 3
47 Baugher, Jacob 11 Comm. School 10:03.00 9:59.92 3
48 Toomey, Jake 10 Weddington 9:57.96 10:02.86 4
49 White, Connor 12 Christ the K 9:30.00 10:03.19 5
50 Fox, Jonathan 10 Eastside 10:17.63 10:03.81 2
51 Rogers, Neil 12 Reynolds, A. 9:56.00 10:04.55 4
52 Scott, Will 09 Forsyth Coun 10:15.50 10:04.60 2
53 St.Clair, Price 12 Watauga 10:15.28 10:05.89 3
54 Cumbo, Jack 10 Reagan 10:17.10 10:08.40 2
55 Frasier, Darren 10 James Island 9:59.00 10:08.60 4
56 Finley, Cal 10 Liberty 10:02.00 10:09.75 3
57 Conti, Lucas 11 Hillcrest 10:17.00 10:10.32 2
58 Inman, Andrew 12 Forestview 9:55.00 10:10.65 4
59 Lane, Austin 11 Blue Ridge 10:01.88 10:11.54 3
60 Schwalm, Spencer 10 Riverside 10:09.00 10:12.05 3
61 Cascone, Griffin 09 Kell, Ardrey 9:57.03 10:12.41 4
62 Spencer, Austin 10 T.L. Hanna 10:10.00 10:12.47 3
63 Buckless, Connor 10 T.L. Hanna 10:10.00 10:13.45 3
64 Finger, Daniel 11 A.C. Flora 10:12.00 10:13.53 3
65 Graham, Sam 10 Reagan 10:02.50 10:13.69 3
66 McNeil, Thad 11 Reynolds, A. 10:13.84 2
67 McElveen, Ben 10 Wando 10:01.00 10:13.87 3
68 Burgdorf, Karlynn 09 Pelion 10:25.00 10:14.09 2
69 Thomas, Mason 09 Northwestern 10:35.00 10:14.13 2
70 Wilson, Brandon 12 River Bluff 10:20.00 10:16.00 2
71 Smith, Ethan 12 Fort Mill 10:13.74 10:16.06 3
72 Calvert, Parker 12 Stratford 10:20.00 10:18.98 2
73 Blumenthal, Dylan 10 Wilson 10:15.00 10:19.96 3
74 Loy, Jonathan 12 High Point C 10:48.00 10:20.45 2
75 Laiewski, Connor 12 Mauldin 10:19.33 10:21.11 2
76 McLaughlin, Kevin 12 Hickory Ridg 10:33.23 10:21.29 2
77 Dulson, Jacob 12 Carolina For 10:12.32 10:22.11 3
78 Schlesinger, Brett 12 Academic Mag 9:58.00 10:22.23 4
79 Turnipseed, Daniel 10 Blythewood 10:28.00 10:22.27 2
80 Smith, Zachary 11 Blythewood 10:25.00 10:22.29 2
81 Marcsik, Michael 12 Fort Mill 10:15.72 10:22.68 2
82 Adams, Dylan 12 Stratford 10:20.00 10:24.77 2
83 Zottl, Evan 09 Cuthbertson 10:44.46 10:24.93 2
84 Seik, Davis 10 Cuthbertson 10:24.33 10:26.83 2
85 Cordero, David 10 Roberson, T. 10:51.10 10:28.17 1
86 Bearden, Will 11 Palmetto 10:00.00 10:29.55 4
87 Arendash, Silas 11 Irmo 10:38.00 10:32.28 2
88 Lamar, Sam 10 James Island 10:10.00 10:32.36 3
89 Richter, Mark 09 Bishop Engla 10:20.50 10:33.44 2
90 Himmelfarb, Joe 10 Wilson 10:40.00 10:33.56 2
91 White, Timothy 10 South Pointe 10:25.11 10:33.66 2
92 Whitehead, Riley 09 Hillcrest 10:25.00 10:36.76 2
93 Spindler, Zack 10 Blue Ridge 10:33.00 10:36.84 2
94 Thieme, Parker 11 Travelers Re 10:50.00 10:38.27 2
95 Marsh, Jacob 12 River Bluff 10:30.00 10:38.71 2
96 Danielski, Nicolas 12 Ashley Ridge 11:05.07 10:41.86 1
97 O'Flynn, Connor 09 Nation Ford 11:05.10 10:42.20 1
98 Nichols, Bailey 10 Northwestern 11:15.00 10:43.94 1
99 Sabo, Kevin 12 Mallard Cree 10:38.00 10:44.35 2
100 Messinedez, Sam 11 Camden 10:55.07 10:48.80 1
101 Barnes, Spencer 12 Hough, W.A. 10:58.50 10:50.83 1
102 Kiser, Nicholas 09 Dutch Fork 11:10.00 10:52.59 1
103 Zeis, Logan 10 Ridge View 10:00.00 10:55.23 4
104 Keklak, Jared 11 Aiken 10:35.00 10:58.51 2
105 Gossett, Cameron 10 Broome 11:05.00 10:59.73 1
106 Crawford, Samuel 11 Aiken 11:17.00 11:01.08 1
107 Verchick, Curt 09 Union Pines 11:20.00 11:01.56 1
108 Goebel, John 09 Asheville 10:59.05 11:01.59 1
109 Nelson, David 10 Westwood 11:10.00 11:02.75 1
110 Spangler, Garrett 10 Dutch Fork 11:10.00 11:05.11 1
111 Barnard, Jackson 11 Ashley Ridge 10:45.35 11:06.42 2
112 Lockhart, Nate 8 Daniel 11:44.82 11:07.19 1
113 Morris, Drew 10 Rock Hill 10:45.00 11:11.90 2
114 Langdon, Chris 12 Pelion 10:50.00 11:14.86 2
115 Stein, Ryan 09 Charlotte Ca 11:00.21 11:17.96 1
116 Mann, Ethan 10 Grimsley 11:36.40 11:19.21 1
117 Mokonnen, Kaleb 11 Archbishop C 11:05.80 11:20.80 1
118 Mitchel, Colin 10 A.C. Flora 11:20.00 11:31.66 1
119 Alexander-Coleman, 10 Westwood 10:59.01 11:35.80 1
120 Kinley, Alex 09 Nation Ford 11:50.80 11:36.68 1
121 Smith, Tyler 10 Irmo 11:22.23 11:42.24 1
122 Eudy, Michael 12 West Stanly 11:40.00 11:47.67 1
123 DeFalco, Christian 11 Clover 11:48.00 11:56.71 1
124 Campbell, Jeremy 11 Lugoff-Elgin 11:40.50 11:57.53 1
125 Clark, Christian 11 Lake Marion 12:00.00 11:57.55 1
-- Horner, Declan 12 Southern Gar 9:27.91 DNF 5
-- Burgess, Michael 11 Spartanburg 10:07.10 DNS 3
-- McCall, Amir 12 Spring Valle 10:10.00 DNS 3
-- Hegwood, Ian 11 Stall DNS 1
-- Holodak, Jamie 12 Augusta Prep 11:37.00 DNS 1
-- Leach Jr., Travis 11 Southwest Gu 9:54.00 DNS 4
-- Hammel, Andrew 10 Christ Schoo 9:36.13 DNS 5
-- Dolven, Will 12 Christ Churc 10:47.94 DNS 2
-- Santos, Andrew 12 Charlotte Ca 10:28.26 DNS 2
-- Honeycutt, Haven 11 Asheville 9:38.34 DNS 5
-- Helmer, Carson 09 Sanderson 9:51.00 DNS 4
-- Grant, Johnny 11 North Lincol 9:37.00 DNS 5
-- Farlett, Curtis 12 Lugoff-Elgin 11:39.50 DNS 1
-- Neal, Jarrod 8 Fairfield-Ce DNS 1
-- Bassett, Zachiah 12 South Aiken DNS 1
-- Norrell, Rogan 12 Lyman Ward M 9:50.00 DNS 4
-- Hubbard, William 10 Daniel 12:34.89 DNS 1
-- Sexton, Carter 10 Dorman 10:06.00 DNS 3
-- Bessman, Chris 10 Clover 11:36.00 DNS 1
-- Mosley, Joshua 8 Fairfield-Ce 12:01.88 DNS 1
-- Klesius, Henry 11 Reynolds, A. 10:16.98 SCR

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.80 1991 Norman Green, Sumter
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Graves, Tyler 10 Lower Richla 14.46 14.12q 2.1 6
2 Fergusson, Nathan 12 The St. Mich 14.10 14.23q 1.5 10
3 Reid, Aveon 12 Forestview 14.70 14.37q 2.2 1
4 Gray, LJ 12 White Knoll 14.39 14.43q 1.2 8
5 Lind, Kyle 11 Olympic 14.41 14.46q 3.1 7
6 White, Quavian 12 Greer 14.30 14.48q 0.3 9
7 Smith, Cameron 12 Stratford 14.50 14.62q 1.2 5
8 Lindsey, Kendric 12 Hillcrest 14.51 14.72q 0.1 3 14.714
9 Chang, Renfei 11 Img Academy 14.62 14.72q 2.2 1 14.716
10 Gaither, Cory 12 South Iredel 14.54 14.77q 1.2 2
11 Simmons, Asa 11 Kell, Ardrey 14.95 14.80q 3.1 7
12 Miller, Jalien 12 Hillcrest 14.90 14.83q 1.2 5
13 Jenkins, Jaden 11 Byrnes 14.80 14.84q 2.2 4
14 Waller, Emmanuel 12 Glass, E. C. 14.04 14.88q 1.7 11
15 Waltower, Kenan 12 Parkwood 15.45 15.01q 2.2 1
16 Workman, Quintavio 11 Panther Cree 15.24 15.04q 1.5 10
17 Nunley, Alex 09 Garner 14.99 15.11 1.2 8
18 # 25 Williams, Jaquon Berkeley 15.48 15.14 2.2 1
19 Fulmore, Elijah 12 Dutch Fork 15.36 15.17 2.1 6
20 Barksdale, Zach 11 Parkwood 15.22 2.1 6
21 Leaston, Justin 11 Millbrook 15.37 15.28 1.2 5
22 Dennis, Elijah 12 Westside 15.11 15.30 1.5 10
23 McMillan, Caleb 12 Hough, W.A. 15.00 15.36 0.3 9
24 Jones, jr, Reggie 12 Beaufort 14.50 15.48 2.2 4
25 Skelton, Donnie 12 Spring Valle 15.33 15.49 3.1 7 15.481
26 Ramierez-Brayboy, 11 Byrnes 15.30 15.49 0.3 9 15.482
27 Cambell, Devin 12 Blythewood 15.49 3.1 7 15.488
28 Eliassen, Torstein 12 Img Academy 15.90 15.57 1.2 8
29 Hill, Quincey 12 Spring Valle 15.43 15.61 1.2 2
30 Drummond, Devine 12 Independence 14.90 15.65 2.1 6
31 White, Aydan 10 Christ Schoo 15.50 15.70 0.1 3
32 Harvey, Malik 12 Heritage (Ly 15.17 15.75 1.7 11 15.746
33 Varner, Carson 12 Kell, Ardrey 15.74 15.75 1.2 5 15.750
34 Sawyers, Anthony 11 Reagan 17.21 15.77 3.1 7
35 Nguyen, Bricen 12 Socastee 16.17 15.87 1.7 11
36 McDuffie, William 11 Aiken 15.70 15.94 2.2 4
37 Cole, Connor 10 South Forsyt 15.84 15.95 3.1 7
38 Waters, Zach 11 Hilton Head 16.00 16.22 1.5 10
39 Pearson, Elam 12 Stratford 16.80 16.24 2.2 1
40 Peters, Reece 11 Fort Mill 17.97 16.34 2.1 6
41 Pierson-Mace, Za'h 10 Reagan 16.29 16.37 1.5 10
42 Streeter, Josh 12 Clover 16.50 16.59 3.1 7
43 Preston, Demetrius 11 Aiken 17.00 16.65 1.2 2
44 Horn, Brian 12 Westwood 15.43 16.68 0.1 3
45 Williams, Sammy 10 Rock Hill 16.98 16.79 2.2 1
46 Brown, K'Onte 12 Spring Valle 17.58 X17.07 1.5 10
47 Perez, Elijah 11 Independence 15.50 17.08 1.2 2
48 Willis, Tyler 11 Southside Ch 16.75 17.15 0.1 3
49 Carter, Malcolm 11 Keenan 18.00 17.21 0.1 3
50 Gardner, Miles 10 Christ Schoo 17.11 17.26 2.2 4
51 Freeman, Myles 10 Powdersville 17.04 17.36 0.1 3
52 Hedrick-Davis, Der 09 Lexington 17.56 17.47 1.7 11
53 Hill, Matthew 10 Davie County 17.56 2.2 4
54 Johnson, Johnny 10 Lugoff-Elgin 16.80 17.58 1.2 2 17.573
55 Moses, Dyani 10 Millbrook 17.58 1.2 5 17.579
56 Deloach, John 12 Battery Cree 16.52 17.65 1.2 5
57 Tandy, Ethan 12 Cuthbertson 17.47 17.76 0.3 9
58 Monell, Julian 12 Parkland 17.20 17.87 2.1 6
59 Bowers, Samuel 10 Parkland 17.20 18.06 1.2 5
60 Gutierrez, Monte 10 Cardinal Hay 16.50 18.20 2.1 6
61 Wohlwend, Carson 12 Wando 15.40 18.38 2.2 4
62 Drummonds, Luke 11 Watauga 16.54 18.39 2.2 4
63 Pauley, Shykeim 11 Irmo 19.33 19.33 1.2 2
64 Medlock, Elijah 12 Irmo 18.35 19.45 1.2 2
65 Allen, Vincent 11 Lugoff-Elgin 19.47 1.2 8
66 Coakley, Isaiah 09 Clover 18.00 19.69 1.2 5
67 Bellamy, Seth 09 Asheville 17.80 20.35 0.3 9
-- McGee, Leon 11 Mallard Cree 15.75 DQ 2.1 6
-- Williams, Ceviann 12 Woodland 18.00 DQ 2.2 4
-- Bennett, Braydon 10 St. Joseph's 14.75 DQ 0.1 3
-- Shiver, Marcus 12 Westwood 16.45 DNS 1.2 8
-- Seizeme, Jehu 12 Westside 15.32 DNS 1.2 8
-- Hopkins, Jah 11 A.C. Flora DNS 0.1 3
-- Schmidt, James 12 Weddington 17.50 DNS 1.7 11
-- Reid, Julius 11 Battery Cree 17.50 DNS 1.5 10
-- Pearson, Melkevis 11 A.C. Flora 17.41 DNS 1.2 8
-- Robinson, Anthony 11 Cary 14.74 DNS 1.2 2
-- Hicks, Keeyon 12 Cary 15.14 DNS 1.7 11
-- Cole, Elijah 10 Olympic 16.01 DNS 1.7 11
-- Pinckney, Zakhyis 12 James Island 15.95 DNS 0.3 9
-- Samford, Keyon 11 Dorman 16.30 DNS 0.3 9
-- Haggins, Antwaan 11 Ridge View 18.45 DNS 2.2 1
-- George, D.J. 12 Keenan 17.86 DNS 3.1 7
-- Torzsa, Carson 09 Cuthbertson 18.71 DNS 2.2 1
-- Drinkard, Dajon 10 Blythewood DNS 0.3 9
-- Davis, John Austin 09 Daniel 17.84 DNS 1.2 8

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.80 1991 Norman Green, Sumter
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 White, Quavian 12 Greer 14.48 14.03 1.7 2 10
2 Waller, Emmanuel 12 Glass, E. C. 14.88 14.07 1.7 1 8
3 Fergusson, Nathan 12 The St. Mich 14.23 14.13 1.7 2 6
4 Smith, Cameron 12 Stratford 14.62 14.31 1.7 2 5
5 Graves, Tyler 10 Lower Richla 14.12 14.32 1.7 2 4
6 Reid, Aveon 12 Forestview 14.37 14.33 1.7 2 3
7 Gray, LJ 12 White Knoll 14.43 14.39 1.7 2 2
8 Lindsey, Kendric 12 Hillcrest 14.72 14.59 1.7 2 1
9 Chang, Renfei 11 Img Academy 14.72 14.69 1.7 1
10 Miller, Jalien 12 Hillcrest 14.83 14.70 1.7 1
11 Jenkins, Jaden 11 Byrnes 14.84 14.73 1.7 1
12 Lind, Kyle 11 Olympic 14.46 14.86 1.7 2
13 Waltower, Kenan 12 Parkwood 15.01 14.95 1.7 1
14 Simmons, Asa 11 Kell, Ardrey 14.80 15.01 1.7 1
15 Gaither, Cory 12 South Iredel 14.77 15.08 1.7 1
16 Workman, Quintavio 11 Panther Cree 15.04 15.39 1.7 1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 52.01 4/11/2003 Jeremy Burton, Stephenson
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Waller, Emmanuel 12 Glass, E. C. 54.00 52.29 9 10
2 Fergusson, Nathan 12 The St. Mich 50.97 53.25 9 8
3 McRae, Khaleb 11 Southern Dur 54.05 53.63 9 6
4 Ramierez-Brayboy, 11 Byrnes 56.10 55.93 8 5
5 Jones, jr, Reggie 12 Beaufort 54.80 56.11 9 4
6 Graves, Tyler 10 Lower Richla 56.75 56.51 8 3
7 Bull, Elijah 12 Wando 56.30 56.58 8 2
8 Hill, Quincey 12 Spring Valle 55.06 56.88 9 1
9 McMillan, Caleb 12 Hough, W.A. 56.95 1
10 Miller, Jalien 12 Hillcrest 57.54 57.13 7
11 Leaston, Justin 11 Millbrook 56.00 57.36 9
12 Robinson, Anthony 11 Cary 56.20 57.63 8
13 Smith, Isaiah 12 Mallard Cree 59.32 57.81 6
14 Tucker, Jameson 09 Mauldin 59.80 57.92 5
16 # 44 Edwards, Khaliq 12 Byrnes 58.27 6 58.267
17 Roupas, Adam 11 Providence D 58.35 58.27 7 58.268
18 Bennett, Braydon 10 St. Joseph's 58.95 58.34 6
19 McDuffie, William 11 Aiken 58.80 58.50 7
20 Nguyen, Bricen 12 Socastee 1:00.28 59.38 5
21 Stanley, Chandler 12 Pelion 58.80 59.55 7
22 Cambell, Devin 12 Blythewood 57.00 59.56 8
23 Chang, Renfei 11 Img Academy 56.15 59.65 8
24 Anderson, Edwin 12 Butler 56.91 59.81 8
25 Meekins, Jordan 12 Powdersville 1:00.14 59.86 5
26 Streeter, Josh 12 Clover 1:03.18 1:00.07 2
27 Barnhart, Noah 12 Wando 57.64 1:00.14 7
28 Peebles, TJ 8 White Knoll 1:02.86 1:00.16 2
29 Schmidt, James 12 Weddington 58.00 1:00.29 7
30 Oldham, Rodney 12 Ashley Ridge 1:01.84 1:00.48 3
31 Willis, Tyler 11 Southside Ch 59.67 1:00.62 6
32 Davis, John Austin 09 Daniel 1:00.96 1:00.63 4
33 Fulmore, Elijah 12 Dutch Fork 1:01.65 1:00.70 4
34 Green, Dominick 12 Southern Dur 55.96 1:00.72 9
35 Lindsey, Kendric 12 Hillcrest 59.73 1:01.26 6
36 Samford, Keyon 11 Dorman 1:00.60 1:01.40 4
37 Allen, Nathaniel 12 River Bluff 1:01.46 5
38 Welch, Evan 12 Nation Ford 59.83 1:01.50 5
39 Barksdale, Zach 11 Parkwood 1:00.03 1:01.51 5
40 Drummond, Devine 12 Independence 58.00 1:01.58 7
41 Horn, Brian 12 Westwood 1:01.67 1:01.69 3
42 Bassett, Zachiah 12 South Aiken 1:01.54 1:01.89 4
43 Thompson, KeShawn 12 Richmond Aca 59.70 1:01.92 6
44 Tandy, Ethan 12 Cuthbertson 58.64 1:02.04 7
45 Waters, Zach 11 Hilton Head 1:01.00 1:02.17 4
46 Hedrick-Davis, Der 09 Lexington 1:01.93 1:02.35 3
47 Hill, Matthew 10 Davie County 1:02.51 1
48 Keith, Ward 12 Irmo 1:01.32 1:02.62 4
49 Pavlides, Chris 12 James Island 1:02.95 1:02.82 2
50 Carter, Malcolm 11 Keenan 59.62 1:02.98 6
51 Lind, Kyle 11 Olympic 59.82 1:03.22 5 1:03.213
52 Peters, Reece 11 Fort Mill 1:02.45 1:03.22 3 1:03.217
53 Cole, Connor 10 South Forsyt 1:02.60 1:04.00 3
54 # 7 Young, Rodney Spring Valle 1:02.56 X1:05.25 3
55 Johnson, Johnny 10 Lugoff-Elgin 1:06.17 1:05.43 2
56 Streater, Marc 12 A.C. Flora 1:01.57 1:05.54 4
57 Williams, Sammy 10 Rock Hill 1:03.31 1:05.62 2
58 Hucterson, DJ 09 Ridge View 1:05.00 1:06.18 2
59 Wiliamson, Elliot 10 Athens Acade 1:03.00 1:06.53 2 1:06.524
60 Robinson, Zion 10 Berea 1:02.56 1:06.53 3 1:06.528
61 Williams, Ceviann 12 Woodland 1:02.08 1:06.73 3
62 Okonkwo, Ifeanyi 11 Reagan 1:08.12 1
63 Reid, Julius 11 Battery Cree 1:08.00 1:08.23 1
64 Gardner, Miles 10 Christ Schoo 1:05.13 1:08.25 2
-- Gaither, Cory 12 South Iredel 54.60 DNF 9
15 Monell, Julian 12 Parkland 59.50 DQ 6
-- O'Leary, Michael 11 Athens Drive 56.80 DNS 8
-- Davis, Frank 11 Heritage (Ly DNS 1
-- Reid, Aveon 12 Forestview DNS 1
-- Seizeme, Jehu 12 Westside 1:00.36 DNS 4
-- Anderson, Keith 12 Lakewood 1:00.00 DNS 5
-- Jenkins, Jaden 11 Byrnes 59.31 SCR
-- Drummonds, Luke 11 Watauga 59.94 SCR

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 40.93 4/9/2016 Grayson, Grayson
I Abdul, J Lane, C Douglas, T Frazier
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westwood 'A' 41.18 40.96 8 10
2 Fayette County 'A' 42.25 41.68 8 8
3 Greer 'A' 42.04 41.78 8 6
4 Reagan 'A' 42.90 42.49 7 5
5 Lakewood 'A' 43.55 42.56 5 4
6 Christ School 'A' 42.64 42.81 7 3
7 Cardinal Hayes 'A' 42.12 42.82 8 2
8 Olympic 'A' 43.49 42.84 5 1
9 Fairfield-Central 'A' 43.58 42.95 5
10 Southern Durham 'A' 42.50 42.96 8
11 Vance, Z. B. 'A' 42.90 42.98 7
12 Spring Valley 'A' 43.25 43.13 6
13 Blythewood 'A' 43.15 1
14 Stratford 'A' 42.50 43.18 8
15 Hough, W.A. 'A' 43.21 43.20 6
16 Ridge View 'A' 41.70 43.20 8
17 St. Joseph's Catholic 'A' 43.07 43.30 7
18 Nation Ford 'A' 43.64 43.39 4
19 Butler 'A' 42.90 43.40 7
20 Berkeley 'A' 43.22 43.40 6
21 Cary 'A' 43.20 43.53 6
22 Keenan 'A' 44.00 43.60 4
23 St. Vincent Pallotti 'A' 43.40 43.65 6
24 Beaufort 'A' 43.25 43.81 6
25 Eastside 'A' 44.01 43.92 4
26 Asheville 'A' 43.00 43.97 7
27 Lugoff-Elgin 'A' 44.83 44.05 3
28 Parkwood 'A' 43.50 44.09 5
29 Riverside 'A' 44.20 44.18 3
30 Woodland 'A' 44.00 44.25 4
31 Mauldin 'A' 43.56 44.44 5
32 Stall 'A' 44.92 44.64 3
33 Powdersville 'A' 44.28 44.84 3
34 Aiken 'A' 46.00 44.90 2
35 Lake Norman Charter 'A' 45.80 44.92 2
36 Heritage (Ly) 'A' 45.34 45.21 2
37 Wando 'A' 44.10 45.25 4
38 Cuthbertson 'A' 43.12 45.31 6
39 Battery Creek 'A' 43.50 45.32 5
40 Southside Christian 'A' 44.44 45.33 3
41 Watauga 'A' 46.74 45.56 1
42 The St. Michael School 'A' 41.14 45.64 8
43 Clover 'A' 44.90 46.03 3
44 J. L. Mann 'A' 46.02 46.53 2
45 Lake Marion 'A' 46.00 48.27 2
46 Irmo 'A' 43.74 49.14 4
-- Hopewell 'A' 43.80 DQ 4
-- Mallard Creek 'A' 43.84 DQ 4
-- Daniel 'A' 44.75 DNS 3
-- Ashley Ridge 'A' 43.44 DNS 5
-- Athens Academy 'A' 45.15 DNS 2
-- Metrolina Christian 'A' 44.96 DNS 2
-- Providence Day School 'A' 43.00 DNS 7
-- Philip Simmons 'A' DNS 1
-- Queen's College 'A' 44.69 DNS 3
-- Fort Mill 'A' 43.16 DNS 6
-- Dorman 'A' 43.00 DNS 7
-- A.C. Flora 'A' 43.50 DNS 5

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:15.74 4/9/2005 Redan High School, Redan
Q Byrd, D Chaplin, J Oliver
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fayette County 'A' 3:14.00 3:16.09 7 10
2 The St. Michael School 'A' 3:11.95 3:19.44 7 8
3 Cary 'A' 3:22.70 3:22.83 7 6
4 Southern Durham 'A' 3:20.00 3:22.86 7 5
5 Weddington 'A' 3:22.00 3:23.01 7 4
6 Parkland 'A' 3:25.00 3:25.27 6 3
7 Mallard Creek 'A' 3:26.65 3:26.22 6 2
8 Westwood 'A' 3:23.10 3:26.49 7 1
9 Byrnes 'A' 3:27.19 1
10 Spring Valley 'A' 3:24.20 3:27.57 7
11 Christ School 'A' 3:26.13 3:27.89 6
12 Aiken 'A' 3:29.00 3:28.19 5
13 Cuthbertson 'A' 3:25.14 3:28.90 6
14 Butler 'A' 3:27.00 3:29.00 6
15 Millbrook 'A' 3:30.09 3:29.02 5
16 Keenan 'A' 3:33.00 3:29.60 5
17 Asheville 'A' 3:32.00 3:30.15 4
18 Fort Mill 'A' 3:33.37 3:31.03 4
19 Beaufort 'A' 3:23.00 3:31.31 7
20 Greer 'A' 3:28.00 3:32.07 5
21 Providence Day School 'A' 3:34.70 3:32.32 4
22 Eastside 'A' 3:32.00 3:32.62
22 Ridge View 'A' 3:27.00 3:32.99 6
23 Churchland 'A' 3:36.00 3:34.07 3
24 Vance, Z. B. 'A' 3:28.00 3:34.50 5
25 Img Academy 'A' 3:31.03 3:34.69 3
26 Mauldin 'A' 3:39.00 3:34.69
26 Riverside 'A' 3:36.00 3:35.12 3
27 Woodland 'A' 3:30.39 3:35.61 5
28 Reagan 'A' 3:42.03 3:36.35 2
29 Daniel 'A' 3:33.30 3:36.39 4
30 Parkwood 'A' 3:38.56 3:38.16 3
31 Lugoff-Elgin 'A' 3:40.92 3:38.27 2
32 Southside Christian 'A' 3:46.13 3:39.18 2
33 Hopewell 'A' 4:35.00 3:39.83 1
34 Watauga 'A' 3:48.90 3:40.67 2
35 Powdersville 'A' 3:40.73 3:41.59 3
36 Hough, W.A. 'A' 3:49.54 3:41.68 2
37 Irmo 'A' 3:38.21 3:42.72 3
38 River Bluff 'A' 3:50.00 3:42.76 2
39 Clover 'A' 3:50.00 3:46.94 2
40 Ashley Ridge 'A' 3:30.52 3:47.13 4
41 Nation Ford 'A' 3:35.14 3:47.80 3
42 Olympic 'A' 3:30.06 3:48.22 4
43 Fairfield-Central 'A' 3:43.42 3:48.39 2
44 Lexington 'A' 3:40.00 3:49.63 3
45 Lake Marion 'A' 4:00.00 4:21.53 1
-- Green Hope 'A' 3:28.06 DNF 5
-- Grimsley 'A' 3:27.00 DQ 6
-- St. Vincent Pallotti 'A' 3:35.00 DNS 4
-- Wando 'A' 3:26.00 DNS 6
-- Philip Simmons 'A' DNS 1
-- May River 'A' DNS 4
-- Southeast Raleigh 'A' 3:29.50 DNS 5
-- Westside 'A' 3:33.25 SCR
-- Blythewood 'A' SCR
-- Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 3:37.00 SCR
-- Cardinal Hayes 'A' 3:29.40 SCR
-- Heritage (Ly) 'A' 3:41.62 SCR
-- A.C. Flora 'A' 3:31.00 SCR
-- Athens Academy 'A' SCR

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 7:51.72 4/13/2012 Lexington, Lexington
T Morales, Z Langston, E Wendt, C Coulter
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Weddington 'A' 7:52.74 7:49.52M 3 10
2 Hilton Head 'A' 8:12.00 7:53.00 3 8
3 Cary 'A' 8:01.00 7:55.85 3 6
4 Cuthbertson 'A' 8:05.46 7:58.33 3 5
5 Grayson 'A' 8:06.00 8:01.38 3 4
6 Millbrook 'A' 8:10.00 8:02.60 3 3
7 Providence Day School 'A' 8:06.45 8:04.62 3 2
8 Asheville 'A' 8:05.18 8:04.77 3 1
9 Rock Hill 'A' 8:10.00 8:05.02 3
10 Reynolds, A. C. 'A' 8:10.00 8:05.05 3
11 Spring Valley 'A' 8:10.50 8:05.65 3
12 St. Joseph's Catholic 'A' 8:38.31 8:08.60 1
13 Dorman 'A' 8:14.00 8:10.21 2
14 Northwestern 'A' 8:37.00 8:12.20 1
15 Fort Dorchester 'A' 8:11.61 8:12.40 3
16 Wando 'A' 8:10.00 8:13.24 3
17 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 8:12.00 8:14.44 3
18 Bishop England 'A' 8:20.60 8:15.17 2
19 Panther Creek 'A' 8:24.15 8:17.05 2
20 A.C. Flora 'A' 8:14.00 8:18.27 2
21 South Forsyth 'A' 8:19.00 8:18.44 2
22 Davie County 'A' 8:30.00 8:20.97 2
23 Hillcrest 'A' 8:24.00 8:21.18 2
24 Glass, E. C. 'A' 8:18.47 8:22.20 2
25 Hough, W.A. 'A' 8:26.93 8:24.13 2
26 Kell, Ardrey 'A' 8:16.34 8:24.74 2
27 Fort Mill 'A' 8:27.90 8:25.83 2
28 Mallard Creek 'A' 9:06.22 8:26.86 1
29 Butler 'A' 8:32.00 8:27.00 2
30 Roberson, T. C. 'A' 8:26.55 8:28.73 2
31 Westwood 'A' 8:35.35 8:28.91 1
32 Mauldin 'A' 8:33.05 8:29.79 2
33 Beaufort 'A' 8:26.00 8:31.67 2
34 Ridge View 'A' 8:55.00 8:35.36 1
35 Watauga 'A' 8:54.00 8:35.66 1
36 River Bluff 'A' 8:35.00 8:35.77 2
37 Grimsley 'A' 8:33.00 8:36.05 2
38 Woodland 'A' 8:40.00 8:36.59 1
39 Eastside 'A' 8:21.00 8:38.23 2
40 Lexington 'A' 8:30.00 8:38.56 2
41 Union Pines 'A' 8:40.00 8:42.58 1
42 Charlotte Catholic 'A' 8:48.00 8:43.79 1
43 Irmo 'A' 8:45.51 8:45.57 1
44 Ashley Ridge 'A' 8:54.52 8:46.35 1
45 Olympic 'A' 8:35.00 8:51.35 1
46 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 8:58.52 8:52.45 1
47 Dutch Fork 'A' 8:56.00 8:53.56 1
48 Hopewell 'A' 9:10.00 8:57.54 1
49 Clover 'A' 8:55.00 8:58.26 1
50 Blythewood 'A' 8:50.00 8:59.42 1
51 Parkland 'A' 8:44.00 9:04.55 1
52 Reagan 'A' 8:54.91 9:06.04 1
53 Keenan 'A' 9:21.00 9:15.95 1
54 Lugoff-Elgin 'A' 9:05.30 10:36.64 1
-- Wilson 'A' 9:40.00 DNS 1
-- Riverside 'A' 8:15.00 DNS 2
-- Aiken 'A' 9:15.00 DNS 1
-- Summerville 'A' 8:07.00 DNS 3
-- Southwest Guilford 'A' 8:08.80 DNS 3

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 7-04 1996 David Furman, Camden
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bernard, Idris 11 Mallard Cree 6-10.00 6-10.00 10
2 Farrell, Antonio 11 The St. Mich 6-06.75 6-08.00 8
3 Wise, Dallas 11 Dutch Fork 6-08.00 J6-08.00 5.50
3 McBride, Charles 11 Apex 7-00.25 J6-08.00 5.50
5 # 12 Strong, Jawan Northwestern 6-08.00 J6-08.00 4
6 Moore, Manny 10 Spring Valle 6-06.00 6-06.00 2.50
6 Braswell, Robert 12 Blythewood 6-06.00 2.50
8 Gentry, Derrick 12 Dorman 6-04.00 6-04.00 1
9 Williams, Kenneth 10 Beaufort 6-02.00 6-02.00
9 Gaillard, Desmond 11 Beaufort 6-02.00 6-02.00
9 White, Aydan 10 Christ Schoo 6-00.00 6-02.00
9 Armstrong, Kevin 11 Churchland 6-02.00
9 Wilson-Smalls, Jor 11 Battery Cree 6-02.00 6-02.00
14 Singleton, Chris 11 Nation Ford 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Scott, Ian 11 Orangeburg P 6-02.00 6-00.00
14 # 13 Caldwell, Cha'Car Northwestern 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Walker, Aaron 12 Ridge View 5-11.50 6-00.00
14 Addison, Jonathan 12 Woodland 6-02.00 6-00.00
14 Neal, Michael 11 Spring Valle 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Johnson, Dayani 12 Ashley Ridge 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Bond, Shane 11 Churchland 6-00.00
-- Penegar, Lance 10 Metrolina Ch 6-00.00 NH
-- Pugh, Jason 11 Nation Ford 6-02.00 NH
-- Anderson, Jalen 11 Mauldin 5-10.00 NH
-- Da'Mes, Azim 12 Wando 6-00.00 NH
-- Finch, Jacob 12 Westwood 6-00.00 NH
-- Simon, Syncere 12 Westwood 6-02.00 NH
-- Herbert, Trent 12 St. Vincent 5-08.75 NH
-- Riegel, Mark 11 Cardinal Gib 6-00.00 NH
-- Davis, Frank 11 Heritage (Ly 6-04.00 NH
-- Heatly, Trelas 12 Blythewood NH
-- Williams, Dominic 11 Southeast Ra 5-10.00 NH
-- Douglas, Zion 12 Hillcrest 5-09.75 NH
-- Butler, Preston 11 Hillcrest 5-09.75 NH
-- Griffin, Clarence 12 Asheville 6-00.00 NH
-- Hampton, Nick 12 Westside 6-00.00 DNS
-- Wilson, Spelden 09 A.C. Flora 5-08.00 DNS
-- Harden Jr, Antoine 12 Cary 6-04.00 DNS
-- Cook, Tate 11 Watauga 5-10.00 DNS
-- Bradford, EJ 09 Greer 5-10.00 DNS
-- Haynes, Justyce 09 Rock Hill 6-00.00 DNS
-- Megginson, Chris 11 Heritage (Ly 6-00.00 DNS
-- Colzie, Deion 09 Athens Acade 6-00.00 DNS
-- Eaddy, Marcus 12 A.C. Flora 5-10.00 DNS
-- Lecque, Jalen 11 Christ Schoo 6-00.00 DNS

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 17-00 4/8/2006 Michael Morrison, Great Bridge
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Spencer 10 Lake Norman 12-06.00 16-00.00 10
2 Rabinowitz, Seth 12 Providence 15-00.00 15-06.00 8
3 McCarthy, Dillon 10 Wando 15-02.00 15-06.00 6
4 # 45 Finger, Ben North Gaston 15-00.00 5
5 Boyles, Taylor 11 Easley 14-06.00 15-00.00 4
6 Hauch, Brian 11 Parkview 15-01.50 15-00.00 3
7 Vess, Ethan 10 Rock Hill 12-06.00 14-00.00 2
8 Hesske, Marcus 10 Parkwood 12-11.75 13-06.00 0.50
8 Paige, Tommy 12 Fort Dorches 14-06.00 13-06.00 0.50
10 Cargnel, Ben 10 Marvin Ridge 14-00.00 13-06.00
10 Lehe, Jonathon 11 Lake Norman 14-00.00 13-06.00
12 Fox, Taylor 10 Easley 13-03.00 13-00.00
12 Eberhard, Matthew 12 Weddington 13-06.00 13-00.00
12 Loy, Stephen 09 High Point C 12-09.00 13-00.00
12 Holliday, Cole 11 Mauldin 13-00.00 13-00.00
12 # 2 Carullo, Luke 11 Wando 13-06.00 13-00.00
12 Berry, Adam 8 Mauldin 12-10.00 13-00.00
18 Jones, jr, Reggie 12 Beaufort 14-00.00 12-06.00
18 Clarkson, Lane 11 Heathwood Ha 14-00.00 12-06.00
18 Callis, Nick 10 Weddington 12-08.00 12-06.00
21 Cecil, Sam 11 Rock Hill 12-00.00 12-00.00
21 Oh, Ben 10 Panther Cree 12-06.00 12-00.00
21 Brown, Austin 12 Hanahan 12-06.00 12-00.00
21 Marsh, Nate 10 Sanderson 12-06.00 12-00.00
21 Freeman, Henry 11 Roberson, T. 12-03.00 12-00.00
26 Woehr, Andy 11 Southwest Gu 12-06.00 11-06.00
26 Richard, Calvin 12 Irmo 11-06.00 11-06.00
26 Murphy, David 11 New Fairfiel 12-06.00 11-06.00
26 Burns, Chandler 12 Nation Ford 13-00.00 11-06.00
-- Sarantos, Luke 12 Glass, E. C. 11-06.00 NH
-- Stone, Michael 09 Millbrook 11-06.00 NH
-- Frattoroli, Vincen 10 Cuthbertson 11-06.00 NH
-- Staudt, Chris 12 Spring Valle 14-00.00 NH
-- Sullivan, George 10 Spring Valle 12-00.00 NH
-- Macias, Alex 11 Beaufort 12-06.00 NH
-- Hodges, Cole 12 Chapin 11-06.00 NH
-- LaRosa, Paul 11 Chapin 11-06.00 NH
-- # 8 Polson, Andrew Spring Valle 11-06.00 XNH
-- Togami, Jonathan 10 Wando 14-00.00 DNS
-- Blackburn, Ben 11 Leesville Ro 12-06.00 DNS
-- Evans, Sebastion 10 Asheville 11-00.00 DNS
-- Markulis, Boryan 09 Asheville 11-00.00 DNS
-- Lovin, Nicholas 10 Roberson, T. 11-03.00 DNS
-- Kelley, Reddick 12 Lugoff-Elgin 10-00.00 DNS
-- Beck, Jonathan 11 Leesville Ro 12-00.00 DNS
-- Schirripa, Joey 12 Powdersville 13-01.00 DNS

Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 25-02 1998 Jamorya Funderburk, North Mecklenburg
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Snyder, Kevin 11 Christ Schoo 24-01.00 24-00.50 NWI 10
2 Haddock, Jr, Eric 12 Southeast Ra 23-03.00 23-08.00 NWI 8
3 Alexander, Christo 11 Rocky River 23-01.00 23-07.75 NWI 6
4 Feggett, Trinni 12 Westwood 23-02.50 23-06.25 NWI 5
5 Drayton, Khalil Ty 12 Palmetto 22-05.00 23-02.50 NWI 4
6 wang, Shichen 11 Img Academy 21-06.00 22-11.75 NWI 3
7 Holmes, Brandon 12 Panther Cree 22-00.50 22-10.00 NWI 2
8 Scott, Khalil 12 Olympic 21-11.75 22-07.00 NWI 1
9 Richardson, Ryan 12 Vance, Z. B. 23-03.00 22-05.50 NWI
10 Solomon, Kenny 11 Socastee 22-01.00 22-04.50 NWI
11 Griffin, Clarence 12 Asheville 22-00.00 22-00.00 NWI
12 Miller, Jonathan 11 The St. Mich 23-01.75 21-11.00 NWI
13 Whitesides, Anjel 10 Brevard 17-07.00 21-10.75 NWI
14 Brown, Dorian 11 Irmo 22-02.50 21-09.00 NWI
15 Romey, Dermonti 12 Westwood 22-02.00 21-08.00 NWI
16 Davis, Jamar 12 Orange 22-09.50 21-07.50 NWI
16 Farrell, Antonio 11 The St. Mich 21-06.25 21-07.50 NWI
18 Weathers, Darius 12 Irmo 22-00.00 21-05.25 NWI
18 Johnson, Dayani 12 Ashley Ridge 21-03.50 21-05.25 NWI
20 Reed, Chris 11 Keenan 23-02.00 21-05.00 NWI
21 Chisolm, DJ 11 Berkeley 21-10.00 21-04.75 NWI
22 Sistruck, William 09 Mallard Cree 20-11.00 21-02.50 NWI
23 Da'Mes, Azim 12 Wando 21-02.00 21-02.25 NWI
24 Miller, Isaiah 11 Spring Valle 22-01.00 21-01.75 NWI
25 Jalen, Sanford 12 Riverside 20-08.00 21-01.50 NWI
26 Moore, Manny 10 Spring Valle 22-06.00 21-01.00 NWI
27 Livingston, Tyski 12 Keenan 21-07.00 20-11.75 NWI
28 Reynolds, Marcus 12 Ridge View 21-00.00 20-11.50 NWI
29 Hill, Quincey 12 Spring Valle 21-10.00 X20-11.00 NWI
29 Poe, Tracy 12 Watauga 19-09.00 20-11.00 NWI
31 Williams, Kenneth 10 Beaufort 21-08.00 20-10.75 NWI
32 Austin, Trey 11 Christ Schoo 21-00.00 20-10.00 NWI
32 Pearson, Elam 12 Stratford 21-06.00 20-10.00 NWI
34 Michaux, JQ 12 Leesville Ro 20-09.75 NWI
34 Bateman, Jared 12 Butler 21-08.00 20-09.75 NWI
36 Payne, Jordan 10 Panther Cree 20-06.00 20-08.75 NWI
37 Freeman, Michael 12 Marvin Ridge 19-10.00 20-06.50 NWI
38 Scott, Ian 11 Orangeburg P 20-05.00 20-06.00 NWI
39 Megginson, Chris 11 Heritage (Ly 21-01.25 20-05.75 NWI
39 Garvin, Shaq 10 River Bluff 20-05.75 NWI
41 Addison, Jonathan 12 Woodland 21-02.00 20-05.25 NWI
42 Dunbar, Jahsira 12 Cardinal Hay 21-00.00 20-04.50 NWI
43 Ward, Jalen 11 North Lincol 20-04.25 NWI
44 Willingham, Jed 12 Watauga 19-07.00 20-03.25 NWI
44 Herbert, Trent 12 St. Vincent 20-08.00 20-03.25 NWI
46 Edwards, Zy'Quon 10 Rock Hill 21-02.25 20-02.50 NWI
47 Greer, Austin 12 Southside Ch 21-03.00 20-02.00 NWI
47 Bennett, Brandon 12 St. Joseph's 21-04.00 20-02.00 NWI
49 Douglas, Zion 12 Hillcrest 17-11.75 20-01.25 NWI
49 Taylor, Carter 11 Millbrook 18-00.00 20-01.25 NWI
51 Peterson, John 10 Forsyth Coun 18-10.00 20-00.50 NWI
52 Polite, Brandon 11 Stratford 20-06.00 20-00.25 NWI
53 Wohlwend, Carson 12 Wando 19-05.00 19-11.50 NWI
54 Alvarez, Alan 12 White Knoll 19-05.00 19-10.50 NWI
54 Dagin, James 10 Beaufort 21-00.00 19-10.50 NWI
56 Lewis, Tyler 12 Parkwood 19-11.00 19-10.25 NWI
57 Olive, O'Nerian 11 Butler 19-02.00 19-08.75 NWI
58 Poag, Ivan 09 Davie County 18-06.00 19-07.75 NWI
58 Santiago, Justin 12 Grimsley 20-02.00 19-07.75 NWI
60 Grant, Trevor 11 Cuthbertson 20-01.00 19-07.50 NWI
61 Williams, Dominic 11 Southeast Ra 19-00.00 19-07.00 NWI
62 Gideon, Paris 12 Daniel 20-07.25 19-04.00 NWI
62 Osborne, Markel 11 Battery Cree 20-02.00 19-04.00 NWI
64 Mayor, Sekani 11 Parkland 20-05.00 19-03.50 NWI
65 Mixon, Saalim 11 Olympic 19-03.50 19-03.25 NWI
66 Ngugi, Elijah 12 Dutch Fork 20-05.50 19-02.75 NWI
67 Tucker, Edward 12 Socastee 19-00.00 19-02.00 NWI
68 Lollis, Dion 12 May River 18-10.00 19-01.50 NWI
69 Goins, Jamas 12 Fairfield-Ce 20-00.00 19-01.00 NWI
69 Whetstone, Alexand 11 A.C. Flora 20-09.00 19-01.00 NWI
71 Jenkins, Jaden 11 Byrnes 20-10.00 18-10.50 NWI
72 Hill, Allen 12 Powdersville 18-06.50 18-09.75 NWI
72 Wise, Dallas 11 Dutch Fork 20-06.50 18-09.75 NWI
74 Taylor, Walter 11 A.C. Flora 20-05.00 18-08.75 NWI
75 Pugh, Jason 11 Nation Ford 20-02.50 18-07.75 NWI
76 Conner, Mark 11 Weddington 21-03.00 18-07.50 NWI
76 Mckie, Jujuan 12 Nation Ford 19-01.00 18-07.50 NWI
76 Pierson-Mace, Za'h 10 Reagan 19-07.00 18-07.50 NWI
79 Rodgers, Reggie 11 Eastside 18-06.00 18-06.50 NWI
80 Walsh, Jack 11 Cuthbertson 19-05.00 18-06.25 NWI
80 Meyers, David 12 St. Vincent 19-06.25 18-06.25 NWI
82 King-Penn, Jayden 09 Reagan 19-00.75 18-06.00 NWI
83 Richardson, Tyshon 11 Stall 20-00.25 18-05.00 NWI
84 Carthorne, Jolon 09 Heritage (Ly 20-08.00 18-04.50 NWI
85 Bluford, PJ 11 Clinton 21-00.00 18-03.50 NWI
86 Holt, Toby 12 Aiken 20-00.00 18-02.25 NWI
87 Butler, Preston 11 Hillcrest 17-00.00 18-02.00 NWI
88 Riegel, Mark 11 Cardinal Gib 19-01.00 18-01.75 NWI
89 Shepard, Stacey 09 Blythewood 17-11.50 NWI
90 Soriano, Reimar 12 Stall 18-08.50 17-09.00 NWI
91 Blassingame, Jerim 09 J. L. Mann 18-00.00 17-06.75 NWI
92 Dowell, Chandler 10 Parkland 18-09.50 17-05.75 NWI
93 Hughes, Quintin 10 Southside Ch 17-04.00 17-02.50 NWI
94 Myers, Romaun 12 Daniel 18-08.50 16-11.25 NWI
95 Heggie, Jack 09 Hopewell 15-09.00 16-10.75 NWI
96 King, Kendrick 10 Liberty 19-00.00 16-10.50 NWI
97 Garrett, Qway 12 Clover 22-09.00 16-10.25 NWI
98 Watson, Kisheed 11 Churchland 16-07.75 NWI
99 Freeman, Myles 10 Powdersville 18-08.50 16-04.75 NWI
100 Preston, Demetrius 11 Aiken 19-00.00 16-04.50 NWI
101 Gowens, Myles 09 Grimsley 19-00.00 16-00.00 NWI
102 Mckenzie, J (Jerma 10 Millbrook 17-02.00 14-00.50 NWI
-- DePass, Aaron 11 Battery Cree 20-05.00 FOUL
-- Haight, Ben 12 Cardinal Gib 17-01.50 FOUL
-- Eziri, Kelechi 11 Providence D 20-00.00 FOUL
-- Wilkins, JaQuan 11 Broome 22-06.00 FOUL
-- Choice, Elonzo 11 Mallard Cree 20-02.00 DNS NWI
-- King, Keyshawn 12 Liberty 22-09.00 DNS NWI
-- Harris, Michael 11 Img Academy 20-05.00 DNS NWI
-- Flowers, OJ 11 Athens Drive 21-10.00 DNS NWI
-- Brooks, Lucas 11 Brevard 18-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Evans, Tucker 12 Asheville 18-04.25 DNS NWI
-- Hampton, Nick 12 Westside 22-09.00 DNS NWI
-- Neely-Baldwin, Jal 12 Forestview 19-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Funderburk, Tyrek 12 Metrolina Ch 21-09.50 DNS NWI
-- Phillips, Andru 10 Mauldin 21-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Morris, Joseph 09 Vance, Z. B. 21-05.00 DNS NWI
-- Hill, Ni'Jay 12 Ashley Ridge 20-05.00 DNS NWI
-- Keith, Dayrun 12 Pelion 21-10.00 DNS NWI
-- Cooper, Noble 09 Blythewood DNS NWI
-- Danley, Trace 09 River Bluff DNS NWI
-- Niang, Mouhamad 11 J. L. Mann 17-01.00 DNS NWI
-- Williams, KeShaun 10 Batesburg-Le 20-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Carter, Rondarius 09 Cross Creek 18-07.00 DNS NWI
-- Odedina, Justin 11 Glass, E. C. 20-01.00 DNS NWI
-- Funderburk, Kobe 11 Parkwood 19-11.00 DNS NWI
-- White, Quavian 12 Greer 21-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Lipscomb, Jordan 12 Hopewell 21-00.00 SCR NWI

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 50-00 1997 Greg Yeldell, North Rowan
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 King, Keyshawn 12 Liberty 51-03.00 51-04.25M 1.4 10
2 Miller, Jonathan 11 The St. Mich 49-09.00 50-02.00M +0.0 8
3 Snyder, Kevin 11 Christ Schoo 49-09.00 49-03.25 1.5 6
4 Phillips, Andru 10 Mauldin 48-04.00 49-01.00 NWI 5
5 Alexander, Christo 11 Rocky River 48-03.00 48-02.00 NWI 4
6 Weathers, Darius 12 Irmo 47-03.00 46-08.25 NWI 3
7 Haddock, Jr, Eric 12 Southeast Ra 47-01.00 46-07.75 NWI 2
8 Saddler, Richie 12 Greer 46-08.00 46-05.50 NWI 1
9 Moore, Manny 10 Spring Valle 45-06.00 46-01.25 NWI
10 Davis, Jamar 12 Orange 49-06.00 45-11.00 NWI
11 Reynolds, Marcus 12 Ridge View 42-00.00 45-07.50 NWI
12 Johnson, Dayani 12 Ashley Ridge 43-11.00 45-04.50 NWI
13 Ngugi, Elijah 12 Dutch Fork 44-10.00 45-04.25 NWI
14 Dunbar, Jahsira 12 Cardinal Hay 46-02.00 45-02.50 NWI
15 Hill, Ni'Jay 12 Ashley Ridge 44-00.00 44-11.00 NWI
16 Austin, Trey 11 Christ Schoo 44-10.00 44-08.75 NWI
17 Bateman, Jared 12 Butler 43-09.00 44-08.50 NWI
18 Gaillard, Desmond 11 Beaufort 47-10.00 44-05.00 NWI
19 Miller, Isaiah 11 Spring Valle 45-01.00 44-01.25 NWI
20 Griffin, Clarence 12 Asheville 44-01.00 44-00.50 NWI
21 Bennett, Brandon 12 St. Joseph's 44-05.00 44-00.00 NWI
22 Scott, Ian 11 Orangeburg P 42-09.00 43-11.50 NWI
23 Scott, Khalil 12 Olympic 45-09.75 43-09.50 NWI
24 Douglas, Zion 12 Hillcrest 42-11.75 43-03.00 NWI
25 Lewis, Tyler 12 Parkwood 43-10.75 43-00.50 NWI
26 Payne, Jordan 10 Panther Cree 43-10.00 42-11.50 NWI
27 King, Tyreke 12 Hopewell 43-00.00 42-09.00 NWI
28 Alexander, Kailen 10 Mallard Cree 38-06.00 42-03.75 NWI
29 Green, Josh 10 Reagan 41-10.00 42-02.25 NWI
30 Weeks, Joshua 12 Sanderson 40-11.75 41-07.50 NWI
31 Rodgers, Reggie 11 Eastside 38-05.00 41-04.75 NWI
32 Willingham, Jed 12 Watauga 40-04.00 41-04.50 NWI
33 Bluford, PJ 11 Clinton 42-00.00 41-03.50 NWI
34 wang, Shichen 11 Img Academy 41-08.00 41-02.00 NWI
35 Funderburk, Tyrek 12 Metrolina Ch 40-04.00 41-01.50 NWI
36 Conner, Mark 11 Weddington 42-11.75 41-00.00 NWI
37 Preston, Demetrius 11 Aiken 42-02.00 40-11.75 NWI
38 Hunt, Myles 12 Marvin Ridge 43-00.00 40-11.00 NWI
39 Parker, Bryce 10 Mallard Cree 39-05.00 40-10.00 NWI
39 Tucker, Edward 12 Socastee 38-09.00 40-10.00 NWI
41 Mckie, Jujuan 12 Nation Ford 40-08.00 40-09.75 NWI
42 Grant, Trevor 11 Cuthbertson 43-01.00 40-07.50 NWI
43 Finch, Jacob 12 Westwood 41-11.00 40-05.50 NWI
44 Clark, Jalen 09 Southside Ch 41-04.00 40-05.00 NWI
45 Addison, Jonathan 12 Woodland 41-04.50 40-04.00 NWI
46 Johnson, Ty 12 Strom Thurmo 41-08.25 40-01.50 NWI
47 Lopez-Marecos, Ale 11 Marvin Ridge 40-05.00 40-01.00 NWI
48 Neal, Michael 11 Spring Valle 41-08.00 X40-00.50 NWI
49 Anderson, Jalen 11 Mauldin 42-05.00 40-00.00 NWI
50 Clark, Terrell 12 Glass, E. C. 42-03.00 39-11.75 NWI
51 Jalen, Sanford 12 Riverside 43-03.00 39-11.50 NWI
51 Freeman, Myles 10 Powdersville 40-07.00 39-11.50 NWI
53 Meekins, Jordan 12 Powdersville 41-09.00 39-09.00 NWI
54 Singleton, Chris 11 Nation Ford 41-02.50 39-08.50 NWI
55 Poag, Ivan 09 Davie County 38-08.00 39-05.00 NWI
56 Holt, Toby 12 Aiken 41-00.00 39-04.50 NWI
57 Da'Mes, Azim 12 Wando 39-07.00 39-02.00 NWI
58 Williams, Caligah 11 Lake Marion 41-00.25 39-01.50 NWI
59 Pierre, Erick 12 Westwood 38-05.00 39-00.00 NWI
60 Taylor, Walter 11 A.C. Flora 39-09.00 38-08.75 NWI
61 Hopkins, Armond 09 Butler 36-06.00 38-05.00 NWI
61 Pinckney, Darius 09 Fort Mill 39-02.00 38-05.00 NWI
63 King, Kendrick 10 Liberty 39-02.00 38-03.50 NWI
64 Wilson-Smalls, Jor 11 Battery Cree 40-00.00 38-02.25 NWI
-- Gowens, Myles 09 Grimsley 38-02.00 ND NWI
-- Haight, Ben 12 Cardinal Gib 36-08.00 ND NWI
-- Hammonds, Desmond 12 Ridge View 42-11.75 ND NWI
-- Carter, Rondarius 09 Cross Creek 39-01.00 ND NWI
-- Hampton, Nick 12 Westside 44-11.00 ND NWI
-- Hughes, Quintin 10 Southside Ch 37-04.00 ND NWI
-- Dowell, Chandler 10 Parkland 37-02.50 ND NWI
-- Cooper, Noble 09 Blythewood ND NWI
-- Harmon, Jarrod 12 Blythewood ND NWI
-- Whetstone, Alexand 11 A.C. Flora 41-01.00 ND NWI
-- Brown, Dorian 11 Irmo 41-08.00 ND NWI
-- Garrett, Forrest 09 Hopewell 35-07.00 ND NWI
-- Livingston, Tyski 12 Keenan 44-07.00 ND NWI
-- Martinez, Antonio 11 Lugoff-Elgin 36-03.00 ND NWI
-- Butler, Preston 11 Hillcrest 40-04.25 ND NWI
-- Eziri, Kelechi 11 Providence D 41-03.00 FOUL
-- McBride, Charles 11 Apex 46-03.25 FOUL
-- Carthorne, Jolon 09 Heritage (Ly 38-08.75 FOUL
-- Gideon, Paris 12 Daniel 41-06.00 FOUL
-- Harvey, Malik 12 Heritage (Ly 42-08.00 FOUL
-- Watson, Kisheed 11 Churchland FOUL
-- Pinckney, Zakhyis 12 James Island 44-02.00 FOUL
-- Bailey, Isaiah 10 Riverside 40-02.00 DNS NWI
-- Payne, Jaymond 11 Reagan 38-07.00 DNS NWI
-- Funderburk, Kobe 11 Parkwood 42-00.00 DNS NWI
-- Drummonds, Luke 11 Watauga 38-09.00 DNS NWI
-- Merritt, Kolby 11 Vance, Z. B. 44-10.00 DNS NWI
-- Taylor, Carter 11 Millbrook DNS NWI
-- Evans, Tucker 12 Asheville 40-10.50 DNS NWI
-- Moore, Chase 09 Parkland 36-00.00 DNS NWI
-- Mixon, Saalim 11 Olympic 38-11.00 DNS NWI
-- George, D.J. 12 Keenan 40-00.00 DNS NWI
-- Williams, Zach 10 Fort Mill 42-11.00 DNS NWI
-- Fields, Terry 10 May River 40-06.50 DNS NWI
-- Kelley, Reddick 12 Lugoff-Elgin 36-06.00 DNS NWI
-- Hinrichsen, Austin 10 Christ Churc 30-07.00 DNS NWI
-- Deloach, John 12 Battery Cree 39-00.00 DNS NWI
-- Garrett, Qway 12 Clover 36-07.00 DNS NWI

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 63-07 1997 Reece Hoffa, Lakeside
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitehead, LenNeth 10 Athens Acade 62-10.00 67-03.50M 10
2 Sobota, Joshua 12 Bearden 65-11.00 67-03.25M 8
3 Carroll, Logan 12 Mauldin 56-04.00 56-09.00 6
4 Ellis, Mason 10 West Forsyth 56-07.00 54-04.50 5
5 Parker, Isaiah 12 Beaufort 52-04.25 51-06.50 4
6 Jegier, Joey 12 Providence 53-01.00 51-03.50 3
7 Wilkins, Jacob 12 Bishop Engla 45-03.00 50-04.75 2
8 Tindal, Channing 12 Spring Valle 51-01.00 50-01.50 1
9 Williams, Nick 12 Millbrook 47-06.25 49-11.50
10 Mullinax, Paul 12 Athens Acade 50-07.25 49-01.50
11 Rodgers, Nick 11 Blythewood 48-11.50
12 Loper, Justyn 11 Whitewater 54-03.75 48-04.50
13 Bell, Michael 12 Westside 45-11.50 47-07.50
14 Pringle, Katray 12 Stratford 51-00.00 47-07.00
15 Belk, Isaiah 12 Butler 44-06.00 47-05.50
16 Perez, Eduardo 11 Augusta Prep 48-05.00 47-03.25
17 Wilson, Carter 11 Ashe County 49-02.00 47-01.50
18 Jones, TJ 11 Dorman 47-00.00 47-00.00
19 # 3 Edwards, Jaelen 11 Wando 50-01.00 46-07.50
20 Rivera, Chris 11 Byrnes 51-00.00 45-07.75
21 Chestnut, Major 11 James Island 47-07.00 45-06.50
22 Williams, Charlie 12 Westside 48-04.50 45-06.00
23 Wheeler, Tucker 12 Stratford 48-00.00 45-04.50
24 Kowalchick, David 11 Wando 50-08.00 45-03.00
25 Vann, Davin 10 Cary 48-08.00 44-09.50
25 Edens, Hunter 10 Travelers Re 43-05.50 44-09.50
27 Cash, Craig 12 Spring Valle 46-11.00 44-04.25
28 Donason, Joesph 12 A.C. Flora 41-06.00 44-02.75
29 Myers, Nathan 11 West Forsyth 47-06.00 43-11.00
30 Mazzarell, James 12 Marvin Ridge 43-06.25 43-06.00
31 Mack, Dontae 11 Olympic 45-02.50 43-02.50
32 # 9 Dixon, Hassan Spring Valle 43-10.00 X42-10.00
33 Blount, Marquise 12 Vance, Z. B. 42-05.00 42-08.50
34 Penegar, Lance 10 Metrolina Ch 41-04.00 42-07.25
35 Brown, Chance 10 Glass, E. C. 44-07.00 42-01.25
36 Ratliff, Dexter 11 Beaufort 47-02.25 42-01.00
37 Stokes, Tyrafira 11 Lake Marion 43-11.75 41-10.00
37 Williams, Avery 11 Lakewood 40-00.50 41-10.00
39 Terrell, Alec 12 Glass, E. C. 45-01.00 41-09.25
40 Mangum, Urijah 12 Southside Ch 43-01.00 41-08.00
41 Jenkins, Nigel 12 Southside Ch 44-09.00 41-07.00
42 Banks, Ruben 10 Img Academy 47-09.00 41-05.00
43 Zhao, Chester 12 Christ Schoo 44-06.00 41-04.00
43 Farmer, Isiah 11 Clover 42-07.00 41-04.00
45 McCoy, Charles 11 Strom Thurmo 42-08.25 41-01.50
46 Young, Shamar 11 Irmo 41-11.00 41-00.75
47 Pierre, Erick 12 Westwood 41-06.00 41-00.00
48 Smith, Neil 12 Nation Ford 40-06.00 40-11.50
49 Wilkins, Wyatt 11 Woodmont 43-00.00 40-11.00
49 Sanchez, Michael 12 Butler 40-00.00 40-11.00
51 Teasley, Kahare 11 Daniel 43-01.00 40-10.25
52 Miller, Treshawn 12 Westwood 45-09.00 40-09.50
53 Carr, Zayne 11 Travelers Re 39-09.00 40-09.00
54 Mock, Alec 10 Weddington 41-11.00 40-08.00
55 Belton, Jalen 12 Dorman 47-00.00 40-06.50
56 Holland, Dontrell 11 Parkland 38-02.00 40-06.00
57 Dunbar, Jayln 11 Ridge View 45-00.00 40-05.25
58 Clinkscales, Danny 12 Mauldin 40-01.00 40-04.00
59 Blanchard, Zach 10 Clover 37-08.00 39-05.50
60 Weeks, Corde' 12 Ashley Ridge 40-05.50 39-05.00
61 Murray, Carson 10 Rock Hill 35-05.00 38-05.50
62 Mayo, Malcolm 12 St. Vincent 41-00.25 38-02.00
63 Freeman, Donovan 09 Rock Hill 38-09.00 37-07.00
63 Bissonette, Jack 12 Riverside 38-06.00 37-07.00
65 Ithier, Irving 11 Cardinal Hay 40-02.00 37-06.00
66 Wilson, Brandon 10 Battery Cree 41-00.00 37-02.50
67 Tulley, Peyton 11 Cuthbertson 40-00.00 36-10.00
68 Lopez, Matthew 12 Cuthbertson 40-00.00 36-09.25
69 Sayegh, Garrett 12 Hillcrest 40-00.00 36-09.00
70 # 10 Stewart, Reggie Spring Valle 44-06.00 X36-06.00
71 Thom, Tevin 12 Blythewood 36-04.50
72 Holland, Omar 11 Lakewood 39-04.50 36-02.50
72 Carson, Terry 11 Ridge View 44-00.00 36-02.50
74 # 38 Sappington, Sam 11 Watauga 35-11.00
75 # 37 Oakes, Ben 12 Watauga 35-07.50
76 Early, Micheal 10 A.C. Flora 42-07.00 35-03.00
77 Croft, Garrett 12 Roberson, T. 41-02.00 35-01.25
78 Powers, Connor 12 Powdersville 41-11.00 35-00.25
79 Dean, Man 10 Brevard 34-00.00 34-05.00
80 Valliere, Kaleb 10 Ola 36-07.25 34-03.00
81 Hinton, Dizayuh 12 Battery Cree 40-00.00 34-02.50
82 Pickford, John 10 Brevard 36-00.00 33-11.00
83 Greene, Daymain 12 Daniel 38-08.00 33-08.50
84 Frayne, Guage 11 Nation Ford 36-02.00 32-06.00
85 Bowie, Kevin 11 Lugoff-Elgin 31-07.00
-- Johnson, Keenan 11 Lake Marion 34-09.50 ND
-- Soorus, Jake 10 North Lincol 45-08.75 ND
-- Duckett, Braylen 12 Berea 39-05.00 ND
-- Stallworth, Tahjam 12 Stall 38-08.75 FOUL
-- Kowalchick, Paul 11 Wando 52-04.00 FOUL
-- Lawson, Chase 09 Hopewell 27-00.00 DNS
-- Robinson, Jordan 12 Asheville 37-07.00 DNS
-- Bates, Taquandre 12 Asheville 38-07.50 DNS
-- Colson, Kolby 12 Hopewell 34-00.00 DNS
-- Hambrook, William 11 Charlotte Ca 40-04.00 DNS
-- Smits, Evan 10 Marvin Ridge 37-03.00 DNS
-- Crane, Blake 12 Lugoff-Elgin 34-00.00 DNS
-- Gibbs, Saevion 10 Christ Schoo 47-08.00 DNS
-- Loper, Braedan 11 Eastside 48-00.50 DNS
-- Taylor, Antonio 12 Irmo 45-00.50 DNS
-- Green, Jeremiah 11 Aiken 40-00.00 DNS
-- Baltimore, Na'Zae 11 Aiken 54-05.00 DNS
-- Massey, Brice 12 Berea 4-06.00 DNS
-- Neel, Colin 12 Riverside 39-09.50 DNS

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 190-10 4/9/2011 Justin Osking, John Carroll
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sobota, Joshua 12 Bearden 190-06 181-00 10
2 Chestnut, Major 11 James Island 155-03 166-04 8
3 Terrell, Alec 12 Glass, E. C. 156-07 164-05 6
4 Kowalchick, David 11 Wando 165-05 164-03 5
5 Tindal, Channing 12 Spring Valle 159-10 161-03 4
6 Jegier, Joey 12 Providence 135-09 160-10 3
7 Myers, Nathan 11 West Forsyth 162-01 159-09 2
8 Kowalchick, Paul 11 Wando 158-05 157-07 1
9 Ellis, Mason 10 West Forsyth 155-08 150-04
10 Carroll, Logan 12 Mauldin 158-09 148-01
11 Wilkins, Jacob 12 Bishop Engla 163-00 147-03
12 Jones, TJ 11 Dorman 135-00 146-10
13 Wilson, Carter 11 Ashe County 140-01 146-07
14 McCants, Sellers 12 Stratford 145-00 145-07
15 Mullinax, Paul 12 Athens Acade 153-07 144-01
16 Loper, Justyn 11 Whitewater 40-11.25 140-07
17 Belk, Isaiah 12 Butler 142-09 139-03
18 # 9 Dixon, Hassan Spring Valle 13-10 X138-08
19 Suber, Philip 12 Irmo 139-06 136-00
20 Perez, Eduardo 11 Augusta Prep 131-05 134-10
21 Loper, Braedan 11 Eastside 144-06 134-01
22 Hallman, Wells 12 Batesburg-Le 141-03 132-10
23 # 10 Stewart, Reggie Spring Valle 135-05 X132-03
24 Grambrell, Devonte 12 Westside 120-00 130-10
25 Crowell, Kegan 12 Beaufort 45-02.25 130-04
26 Bell, Mikel 12 Westside 124-02 130-03
27 Taylor, Antonio 12 Irmo 144-00 130-00
28 Ward, John 12 Athens Acade 132-07 129-08
29 Connor, Alex 12 Pelion 139-00 129-07
30 Mack, Dontae 11 Olympic 27-03.75 128-11
31 Banks, Ruben 10 Img Academy 139-01 128-09
31 Stokes, Tyrafira 11 Lake Marion 34-10.50 128-09
33 Mock, Alec 10 Weddington 118-05 127-01
34 Smalls, Amir 12 Porter-Gaud 128-01 126-04
35 Anderson, Jamal 11 Lakewood 19-09.25 125-10
36 Davis, Noah 12 Metrolina Ch 138-11 125-09
36 Stallworth, Tahjam 12 Stall 131-03 125-09
38 Eliassen, Torstein 12 Img Academy 115-06 125-03
39 Cash, Craig 12 Spring Valle 118-00 123-01
39 Miller, Treshawn 12 Westwood 140-02 123-01
41 Radlein, Carson 12 Greer 134-06 122-05
42 Edens, Hunter 10 Travelers Re 122-04 121-06
43 # 38 Sappington, Sam 11 Watauga 120-04
44 Sanchez, Michael 12 Butler 121-10 119-02
45 Mangum, Urijah 12 Southside Ch 128-06 117-10
46 Hinton, Dizayuh 12 Battery Cree 130-00 116-09
47 Thom, Tevin 12 Blythewood 115-11
48 Maggio, Thomas 10 Northwestern 110-00 114-05
49 Penegar, Lance 10 Metrolina Ch 118-01 113-01
50 Weeks, Corde' 12 Ashley Ridge 32-09.50 111-10
51 Williams, Nick 12 Millbrook 111-04
52 Baker, Alton 11 Mauldin 112-05 109-08
53 Farmer, Isiah 11 Clover 124-08 109-06
54 Dean, Man 10 Brevard 109-00 108-06
55 Murray, Carson 10 Rock Hill 104-03 106-08
56 Williams, Avery 11 Lakewood 16-09.75 106-01
57 Carson, Terry 11 Ridge View 111-10 105-06
58 Freeman, Donovan 09 Rock Hill 114-01 105-01
59 Jenkins, Nigel 12 Southside Ch 129-06 105-00
60 Seldon, Nate 11 Glass, E. C. 116-00 104-09
61 Mazzarell, James 12 Marvin Ridge 111-06 103-09
62 Stone, Tim 11 Aiken 100-00 102-04
63 Wilkins, Wyatt 11 Woodmont 107-00 102-02
64 Zhao, Chester 12 Christ Schoo 111-10 101-09
65 Powers, Connor 12 Powdersville 122-07 101-07
66 Musgrove, Sayrend 12 Battery Cree 120-00 100-09
67 Lopez, Matthew 12 Cuthbertson 115-00 98-01
68 Holland, Dontrell 11 Parkland 90-05 98-00
69 Duckett, Braylen 12 Berea 96-07
70 Donason, Joesph 12 A.C. Flora 110-05 91-06
71 # 37 Oakes, Ben 12 Watauga 90-07
72 Croft, Garrett 12 Roberson, T. 107-06 89-11
73 Johnson, Keenan 11 Lake Marion 25-00.25 86-11
74 Mayo, Malcolm 12 St. Vincent 24-08.25 85-03
74 Greene, Daymain 12 Daniel 93-11 85-03
76 Rockhold, Zion 12 Ridge View 105-04 83-01
77 Latham, Graysen 09 Clover 81-03
78 Keane, Cameron 10 Lugoff-Elgin 95-00 77-09
79 Tulley, Peyton 11 Cuthbertson 115-00 75-11
80 Early, Micheal 10 A.C. Flora 95-06 74-09
-- Vann, Davin 10 Cary 160-06 FOUL
-- Rivera, Chris 11 Byrnes 145-00 FOUL
-- Wheeler, Tucker 12 Stratford 135-00 FOUL
-- Ratliff, Dexter 11 Beaufort 147-02 FOUL
-- Pierre, Erick 12 Westwood 112-02 FOUL
-- Milton, Deandre 10 Fairfield-Ce 93-02 FOUL
-- Soorus, Jake 10 North Lincol 157-10 FOUL
-- Valliere, Kaleb 10 Ola 128-11 FOUL
-- Blount, Marquise 12 Vance, Z. B. 125-00 FOUL
-- Massey, Brice 12 Berea 119-05 DNS
-- Robinson, Jordan 12 Asheville 109-10 DNS
-- Bates, Taquandre 12 Asheville 108-02 DNS
-- Sellers, Jamarious 12 Nation Ford 07-01.25 DNS
-- Hambrook, William 11 Charlotte Ca 113-01 DNS
-- Neely, Hunter 11 Nation Ford 105-00 DNS
-- Colson, Kolby 12 Hopewell 110-00 DNS
-- Lawson, Chase 09 Hopewell 72-00 DNS
-- Smits, Evan 10 Marvin Ridge 95-00 DNS
-- Gibbs, Saevion 10 Christ Schoo 116-04 DNS
-- Neel, Colin 12 Riverside 123-06 DNS
-- Rodgers, Nick 11 Blythewood DNS
-- Baltimore, Na'Zae 11 Aiken 115-00 DNS
-- Bissonette, Jack 12 Riverside 110-01 DNS

Boys 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:44.16 4/7/2017 Eric Portaro, St. Xavier
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wells, George 10 Spring Valle 4:43.00 4:43.32M 3 10
2 Nicholas, Griffin 10 Cary 4:39.70 4:44.12M 3 8
3 Mosler, Ayden 10 Millbrook 4:40.00 4:45.98 3 6
4 Kamani, Vincent 09 Wilson 4:45.00 4:46.59 3 5
5 Navarro, Josh 09 Millbrook 4:35.00 4:47.42 3 4
6 Bailey, Kieran 12 Millbrook 4:40.00 x4:47.93 3
7 Baldwin, Spencer 09 Reagan 4:54.55 4:49.60 3 3
8 Bouchard, Carter 11 Millbrook 4:41.00 x4:52.69 3
9 Goebel, John 09 Asheville 4:52.44 4:54.69 3
10 Conrick, Chris 09 River Bluff 4:50.00 4:55.62 3 1
11 Hosom, Hayden 09 Dorman 4:52.00 4:58.17 3
12 Payne, Mitchell 09 Millbrook 4:50.00 x4:59.11 3
13 Wood, Ethan 10 Millbrook 4:50.00 x5:00.13 3
14 Ellum, Townes 10 Reynolds, A. 4:55.00 5:01.04 3
15 Lin, Kevin 09 Reagan 5:00.90 5:02.69 2
16 # 39 Gunter, Riley 8 Fort Dorches 5:03.04 3
17 Mitchel, Colin 10 A.C. Flora 5:01.00 5:03.68 2
18 Sobus, Michael 12 Kell, Ardrey 4:51.50 5:03.83 3
19 LeMahieu, Noah 10 Parkwood 4:54.00 5:04.32 3
20 Ford, Josh 11 Reagan 5:01.37 x5:04.87 2
21 Brophy, James 10 Blythewood 5:05.00 5:05.53 2
22 Crockford, Evan 09 Northwestern 5:02.00 5:06.16 2
23 Nosacka, John-Paul 09 Charlotte Ca 5:06.20 1
24 Jones, David 09 Dorman 4:58.00 5:06.46 3
25 Chandler, Brent 10 Athens Acade 5:22.00 5:06.81 2
26 Yeisley, Connor 09 Dorman 4:57.00 x5:06.82 3
27 Johnson, Hunter 11 Panther Cree 4:48.00 5:06.86 3
28 Cox, Caleb 10 Watauga 5:12.24 5:06.88 2
29 Torrence, JuWuan 09 Vance, Z. B. 4:42.00 5:07.31 3
30 Al-Kahlout, Mohamm 10 Vance, Z. B. 4:55.00 5:07.38 3
31 Bradley, Ethan 09 Parkwood 4:51.00 5:07.44 3
32 Scott, Samuel 7 Forsyth Coun 5:14.87 5:07.44 2
33 Floman, Oskar 10 Wilson 4:55.00 5:07.48 3
34 Kelly, John 09 A.C. Flora 5:05.00 5:07.93 2
35 LeDoux, Rune 8 Riverside 5:03.89 5:08.46 2
36 Plitt, Lucas 8 Forsyth Coun 5:15.20 5:08.91 2
37 # 32 England, Christia 12 Fort Dorches 5:10.26 2
38 Brown, Ben 11 River Bluff 5:25.00 5:11.02 1
39 Walkup, Michael 09 Northwestern 5:55.00 5:11.98 1
40 Harries, Owen 8 Lexington 5:05.00 5:12.59 2
41 Freeman, Rien 09 Watauga 5:26.24 5:12.90 1
42 Nickles, John 11 River Bluff 5:25.00 x5:13.44 1
43 Perko, Hayden 10 Panther Cree 5:00.60 5:13.62 3
44 Taylor, Ethan 8 Spring Valle 5:23.00 5:13.76 1
45 Ho, Jacob 10 Spring Valle 5:05.00 x5:13.91 2
46 Imran, Jareer 11 Spring Valle 5:08.00 x5:14.23 2
47 N'Joku, Azunna 10 Spring Valle 5:20.00 x5:14.39 2
48 Robbins, Nolan 09 Northwestern x5:15.23 3
49 Eudy, Michael 12 West Stanly 4:59.00 5:15.70 3
50 Castro, Fernando 09 Spring Valle 5:09.00 x5:16.20 2
51 Wild, Mark 10 Spring Valle 5:14.00 x5:16.81 2
52 Trapp, Jordan 12 Dutch Fork 5:16.98 3
53 Sauls, Colin 09 A.C. Flora 5:13.00 x5:17.29 2
54 Maresh, Adam 10 Lexington 5:15.00 5:17.36 2
55 Johnson, Robert 09 Westwood 5:14.00 5:17.58 2
56 Dyer, Ethan 10 River Bluff 5:15.00 x5:19.37 2
57 Waring, Michael 7 Stratford 5:10.00 5:20.00 2
58 Brown, James 10 Watauga 5:15.24 x5:20.13 2
59 # 40 Campbell, Riley 11 Lugoff-Elgin 5:20.17 3
60 Rinderer, Caleb 12 Millbrook 4:55.00 x5:20.98 3
61 Stephenson, John 09 Dutch Fork 5:15.00 5:21.12 2
62 Stageman, Allen 09 Asheville 5:15.23 5:21.12 2
63 Davis, Luke 12 Northwestern 5:06.00 x5:21.39 2
64 Sullivan, Rob 09 Athens Acade 5:30.00 5:21.80 1
65 Cruz, Jose 10 Wilson 4:55.00 x5:22.78 3
66 Karp, Maddox 10 Wilson 5:10.00 x5:22.88 2
67 Fuentes, Brian 12 Wilson 5:20.00 x5:23.47 2
68 Stokes, Samuel 10 Watauga 5:25.00 x5:23.52 1
69 Behr, Jonathon 09 Northwestern 5:45.00 x5:24.27 1
70 Kittrell, Patrick 10 Spring Valle 5:30.00 x5:24.46 1
71 Bridges, Christoph 11 Reynolds, A. 5:12.00 5:25.56 2
72 Cochran, Jonathan 11 River Bluff 5:20.00 x5:26.13 2
73 Castillo, Gustavo 10 Parkland 5:20.00 5:27.90 2
74 Garrett, Aden 11 Irmo 5:35.00 5:28.11 1
75 Gadson, Tyler 09 Ridge View 5:15.00 5:29.25 2
76 Pettis, Henry 8 Spring Valle 5:27.00 x5:31.12 1
77 Kim, Brice 11 Irmo 5:30.00 5:31.69 1
78 Macaulay, Will 09 Nation Ford 5:31.74 1
79 Kowalski, Charles 09 Nation Ford 5:32.77 1
80 Tyndall, William 7 Westwood 5:20.00 5:37.48 2
81 Snyder, James 8 Forsyth Coun 5:57.70 x5:39.24 1
82 Barto, Caymus 7 Forsyth Coun 5:45.19 x5:39.58 1
83 Caldwell, Peter 09 Aiken 5:39.87 1
84 # 31 Cadden, Dallas 10 Fort Dorches x5:40.12 3
85 Mitchell, Andrew 7 Forsyth Coun 5:44.37 x5:40.49 1
86 Bramlet, Will 10 Northwestern x5:40.60 1
87 Brazell, Merrit 8 Hammond 5:41.41 1
88 Stewart, Evan 10 Lugoff-Elgin 5:42.40 3
89 Montgomery, Caleb 11 Irmo 5:20.00 x5:46.95 2
90 Honea, Nathan 09 Reynolds, A. 5:40.00 x5:50.98 1
91 Holt, Hastings 09 Watauga 5:50.00 x5:51.80 1
92 Brown, Caleb 09 Northwestern x5:53.26 1
93 Claypool, Noah 09 A.C. Flora 5:30.00 x5:54.63 1
94 Carricato, Tyler 10 Dutch Fork 5:15.00 x5:55.14 2
95 Collins, Christian 10 Aiken 5:57.73 1
96 Miller, Owen 12 Watauga 5:55.00 x5:57.84 1
97 Mcintrye, Wade 09 Lugoff-Elgin 5:55.70 x6:02.29 1
98 # 35 McGruder, Andrew Fort Dorches x6:09.73 3
99 Crenshaw, Tucker 7 Aiken x6:10.53 1
100 Banks, Tyrese 10 Northwestern 5:30.00 x6:10.65 1
101 Fyre, Manning 8 Lugoff-Elgin x6:12.01 1
102 # 33 Kock, Landon 10 Fort Dorches x6:13.13 2
103 # 42 Dipolid, Chris 9 Fort Dorches x6:14.10 2
104 Viands, Cole 09 Northwestern 6:00.00 x6:24.09 1
105 Jackson, Cole 8 Aiken x6:25.89 1
106 Gibbs, Xavier 09 Northwestern 5:45.00 x6:32.39 1
107 Padillo, Anthony 09 Northwestern 6:15.00 x6:42.07 1
108 # 41 Smith, Thomas 10 Fort Dorches x6:44.05 3
109 Seigler, Trace 8 Aiken x6:50.35 1
110 Rolka, Lance 8 Aiken x6:59.26 1
111 Guerry, Andrew 8 Aiken x7:03.13 1
112 Carrington, Zared 7 Queen's Coll 7:25.69 3
-- Stein, Ryan 09 Charlotte Ca DNS 1
-- McCree, Dante 12 Charlotte Ca 4:55.00 DNS 3
-- Nazarian, Oliver 10 Charlotte Ca DNS 1
-- Cole, Aidan 09 Reynolds, A. 5:12.00 DNS 2
-- La Rosa, Enrique 10 Millbrook 4:55.00 DNS 3
-- Kratz, Noah 09 Lugoff-Elgin 6:00.87 DNS 1
-- Carrington, Zarek 7 Queen's Coll DNS 3
-- # 43 Lea, Andre 10 Fort Dorches DNS 2
-- Tate, Harrison 8 Forsyth Coun DNS 1
-- Ruiz, Salvador 11 A.C. Flora 5:20.00 DNS 2
-- Brown, Tucker 09 Watauga 4:54.30 DNS 3
-- Stacks, Austin 12 South Pointe 5:15.12 DNS 2
-- Woodell, Patrick 11 Aiken DNS 1
-- McNeil, Thad 11 Reynolds, A. 4:50.00 DNS 3
-- Rawlings, Max 09 Panther Cree 4:56.60 DNS 3
-- Cathey, Spencer 09 Watauga 5:34.34 DNS 1
-- # 34 Campbell, Riley 11 Fort Dorches SCR

 

Girls Complete Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 11.30 4/11/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richardson, Ariana 09 Clover 12.00 12.13q 2.7 9
2 Hee, Olivia 11 Providence D 12.20 12.14q 1.2 1
3 Lawrence, Zeniyah 12 Wando 11.90 12.15q 2.1 14
4 Bishop, Haley 10 Nation Ford 12.06 12.16q 1.6 6
5 Dumas, Zariere 10 Hillcrest 11.88 12.19q 1.5 16 12.187
5 Rivas, Imani 11 Clover 12.00 12.19q 2.5 10 12.187
7 Bryant, Angelnique 12 Nation Ford 11.77 12.21q 1.2 18
8 Perrow, Victoria 09 Archbishop C 12.35 12.23q 2.5 10
9 Mustapher, Lauren 12 Stratford 12.30 12.24q 1.1 8
10 Deloache, Ahlexand 10 Vance, Z. B. 12.20 12.27q 1.2 1
11 Pittman, Tiffani 09 Archbishop C 12.28 12.28q 2.6 5
12 Patterson, Alexis 11 Parkland 12.19 12.30q 1.2 2 12.293
13 Martin, LaNaya 12 Ridge View 12.27 12.30q 2.9 4 12.298
14 Davis, Theresa 11 Millbrook 12.30 12.33q 1.6 6 12.324
15 Haywood, Jordan 12 Christ Churc 11.90 12.33q 1.2 13 12.326
16 Penn, Del'Nique 11 Parkland 11.89 12.35q 2.2 15
17 Frasier, Tierra 09 Rock Hill 12.25 12.36 1.6 3
18 Robinson, Jada 12 Berea 12.17 12.37 2.9 4 12.361
19 Robinson, Kyna 11 Southeast Ra 11.80 12.37 1.0 17 12.366
20 Gaddy, Amaya 11 Mallard Cree 12.00 12.41 1.1 8 12.407
21 Brown, Jasmine 12 Westwood 12.19 12.41 1.6 3 12.408
22 Robinson, Mekyll 11 West Mecklen 12.45 12.42 2.2 15
23 Judkins, Nia 12 Athens Drive 12.16 12.46 2.6 5
24 Boykin-Roach, Tayl 11 Apex 12.54 12.47 0.7 20
25 # 30 Belton, Kiara 12 Richland One Mid 12.52 12.49 1.6 11
26 Atwater, Mariah 12 Rocky River 11.94 12.55 1.1 12
27 Page, Z'Nya 11 West Mecklen 12.55 12.59 1.2 18
28 Rochester, Daniell 12 Elizabeth Se 12.50 12.60 1.2 18
29 Johnson, Kaniya 8 White Knoll 12.65 12.62 2.7 9 12.613
30 Thompson Rowe, Aly 09 Lexington 12.50 12.62 1.0 17 12.616
31 Tocays, Louise 12 South Forsyt 12.38 12.63 1.6 11 12.622
32 Asiegbunam, Chioma 11 Lake Norman 12.70 12.63 2.6 5 12.628
33 Borum, Victoria 12 Asheville 13.50 12.64 1.0 17 12.632
34 Ray, Keionna 12 Westwood 12.76 12.64 1.2 2 12.636
35 Judd, Ani 10 Southeast Ra 12.04 12.65 1.9 7
36 Watson, Najhyiai 8 Philip Simmo 12.68 1.2 13
37 Hewitt, Felicia 10 Elizabeth Se 12.68 X12.69 1.6 6
38 Rivera, Ariana 11 Providence 12.68 12.70 1.9 7 12.696
39 Rodd, Olivia 10 Woodland 12.77 12.70 1.6 3 12.698
40 Jaramillo-Henderso 11 South Forsyt 12.79 12.70 2.6 5 12.700
41 Pighet, Maya Miche 12 Olympic 12.53 12.72 2.3 19 12.712
41 White, Amaryah 10 Spring Valle 12.55 12.72 1.0 17 12.712
43 Kamara, Lu 09 Vance, Z. B. 12.64 12.73 2.5 10
44 Bakare, Tahira 11 Archbishop C 12.45 X12.76 1.5 16 12.753
45 Fuller, Jonnica 10 Spring Valle 12.86 12.76 2.1 14 12.756
46 Fields, Milian 09 Hough, W.A. 11.45 12.77 2.3 19
47 Franklin-Hewins, G 09 J. L. Mann 12.96 12.79 1.1 12
48 Jeffery-Lee, Nyzja 11 Hillcrest 12.30 12.82 1.9 7 12.812
49 Inniss, Tamika 12 The St. Mich 12.39 12.82 1.1 12 12.818
50 Goode, Anyha 09 Cuthbertson 12.43 12.83 1.2 13
51 Coleman, Nimeesha 10 Providence 12.91 12.84 1.0 17
52 Deadwyler, Laura 10 Travelers Re 12.79 12.86 2.9 4
53 Barton, Carrie 12 Daniel 12.61 12.87 2.1 14 12.862
54 Johnston, Aaliyah 11 Clinton 12.73 12.87 1.2 1 12.869
55 Kimble, Ty-lisha 11 Rocky River 12.24 12.88 1.2 2
56 Weatherly, Nyasia 11 Byrnes 12.90 12.89 0.7 20
57 Fields, Janiyah 09 Panther Cree 12.66 12.90 1.1 8 12.891
58 Taylor, Trista 11 Parkwood 12.54 12.90 2.3 19 12.896
59 Appiah, Princess 12 Olympic 12.54 12.91 0.7 20 12.901
59 Browne, Nya 7 Queen's Coll 12.60 12.91 2.2 15 12.901
61 Smith, Myra 09 Battery Cree 12.80 12.92 1.9 7 12.915
62 Carroll, Ari 11 West Forsyth 12.60 12.92 1.5 16 12.920
62 Sumpter, Staci 10 Camden 13.19 12.92 2.6 5 12.920
64 Foxx, Bri 12 Fort Mill 13.15 12.93 1.2 1 12.922
65 Witt, Kendaija 10 Mauldin 12.84 12.93 1.1 12 12.926
66 Megginson, Tamiyah 12 Heritage (Ly 13.04 12.94 1.6 6
67 Benson, Destiny 12 Lake Norman 12.70 12.95 1.6 3
68 Harrison, Nescotia 12 Aiken 13.01 12.96 2.5 10 12.951
69 Martindale, Khrist 8 Queen's Coll X12.96 1.6 11 12.960
70 Walker, Keniya 8 Berea 12.91 12.98 1.2 18
71 Wardlaw, Tanazza 11 Westside 12.62 12.99 1.1 12 12.981
72 Smith, Maya 09 Clinton 12.72 12.99 1.2 2 12.984
73 Williams, D. Renae 10 Cross Creek 12.61 13.00 1.2 13 12.998
74 Talley, Kassidy 09 Greer 13.10 13.00 2.9 4 12.999
75 Tate, Jada 10 Westside 13.18 13.01 1.6 3
76 Holley, Kyra 09 Hopewell 12.94 13.06 1.5 16
77 Curry, Keyona 12 Elizabeth Se 13.04 X13.07 1.9 7 13.062
78 Razzak, Khalilah 10 Reagan 13.04 13.07 1.1 8 13.064
79 Croffie, Kaitlyn 10 A.C. Flora 12.91 13.08 2.3 19
80 Smalls, Chelsi 12 Stall 12.89 13.09 1.0 17 13.085
81 Highsmith, Anna Ka 09 Travelers Re 13.40 13.09 1.1 12 13.086
82 Clement, Mariah 09 Roberson, T. 12.94 13.09 2.1 14 13.087
83 Ryan, Kianna 11 Strom Thurmo 13.03 13.10 2.7 9
84 Gipson, Hailey 12 Hough, W.A. 13.11 2.7 9 13.108
85 Henley, Glorious 10 Cross Creek 13.20 13.11 1.6 6 13.109
86 Smiling, JoAnn 10 A.C. Flora 12.87 13.12 2.2 15
87 Merck, Julianne 12 Daniel 13.19 13.14 2.9 4 13.138
87 Hamlett, Solana 11 Heritage (Ly 13.14 2.5 10 13.138
89 Goldsmith, Dasia 8 Mauldin 12.90 13.15 0.7 20 13.148
90 Golson, Anastasia 12 Aiken 13.09 13.15 2.6 5 13.149
91 Robinson, Kinsley 09 J. L. Mann 12.70 13.16 2.9 4
92 Ascue, Zaria 09 Wando 12.80 13.17 1.1 8
93 Wagstaff, Ehrial 10 Irmo 13.78 13.19 2.5 10
94 Jacobs, Briana 12 Butler 12.82 13.22 2.5 10
95 Inniss, Tia 11 The St. Mich 13.23 1.1 8
96 Dunlap, Zaria 12 Providence 13.34 X13.25 2.5 10 13.246
97 Mazzarell, Landry 09 Marvin Ridge 13.40 13.25 1.2 13 13.248
98 Hughes, A'Myzha 12 Grimsley 12.90 13.27 2.3 19 13.266
99 Crenshaw, Elizabet 12 Davie County 12.95 13.27 1.2 13 13.269
100 Latimer, Malaysia 09 Elizabeth Se 12.63 13.28 1.6 11
101 Dunn, Sydney 12 Cardinal Gib 13.35 13.29 1.6 11
102 Woodard, China 12 Fairfield-Ce 13.10 13.30 1.6 3
103 Cox, Tiara 09 Eastside 13.23 13.35 1.1 8 13.345
104 Mathis, Grace 12 Charlotte Ca 14.34 13.35 1.2 1 13.347
105 Brown, Adrienne 10 Beaufort 13.20 13.38 1.9 7
106 Shiggs, Miyanna 11 Richland Nor 13.90 13.40 1.9 7
107 Richards, Victoria 11 Img Academy 13.17 13.43 1.2 1
108 Brown, Olivia 12 Ashley Ridge 12.79 13.44 1.6 6
109 Delee, Jonnae 12 Woodland 13.18 13.53 1.2 2 13.523
110 Hayes, Kailyn 11 Cuthbertson 12.84 13.53 1.6 11 13.525
111 Miller, Amiqua 10 Glass, E. C. 13.29 13.55 2.7 9 13.541
112 White, Daviandra 10 James Island 13.65 13.55 2.2 15 13.544
113 Andrews, Sadler 12 Cardinal Gib 12.94 13.55 2.2 15 13.548
114 Grant, Makayla 8 Irmo 13.61 13.56 1.5 16
115 Buck, Ashley 12 South Iredel 13.13 13.57 1.2 2
116 Vaughn, Carleigh 09 Camden 13.95 13.58 1.6 3
117 Shell, Denaria 12 Richland Nor 13.40 13.60 2.1 14 13.600
117 Bell, Shawna 12 Reagan 13.80 13.60 2.7 9 13.600
119 Scott, Demya 12 Eastside 13.97 13.61 1.2 2
120 Koppe, Austyn 09 Metrolina Ch 14.40 13.62 1.2 2 13.618
121 Rodgers, Alicia 09 Millbrook 13.60 13.62 0.7 20 13.620
122 Clayton, Kirsten 8 James Island 13.55 13.63 1.2 18
123 Hudson, Khadija 09 Grimsley 13.80 13.64 1.1 8 13.636
124 Featherston, Saman 11 Mallard Cree 12.80 13.64 2.7 9 13.637
125 Hough, Camille 10 Providence D 13.70 13.68 1.2 13 13.672
126 Reid, Kennedy 11 Charlotte Ca 14.45 13.68 1.6 3 13.674
127 Lach, Claudia 09 Fort Mill 14.06 13.68 1.2 1 13.675
128 Smith, Marjani 11 Roberson, T. 12.87 13.69 1.5 16
129 Greenidge, Xhane 10 The St. Mich 13.73 2.1 14 13.725
130 Keefe, Ryley 10 Marvin Ridge 13.50 13.73 1.5 16 13.729
131 Cherry, Samaje 09 Butler 13.76 13.78 1.6 11
132 Gaither, Kennedie 10 Parkwood 12.34 13.81 2.7 9
133 Peay, Anaya 09 Fairfield-Ce 13.60 13.84 0.7 20 13.831
133 Bennett, Taylor 11 Lexington 13.00 13.84 1.6 11 13.831
135 Smith, Amari 10 Hanahan 13.60 13.91 1.0 17
136 Reece, Kendall 09 Watauga 13.60 13.96 1.2 18
137 Okoye, Ozinnazilum 12 St. Vincent 13.60 14.13 2.3 19
138 Davis, Sydelle 12 St. Vincent 13.60 14.17 2.3 19
139 Barnett-Brown, Jai 8 Battery Cree 13.75 14.21 1.1 12
140 Woodruff, Camilla 10 Hopewell 13.94 14.25 2.6 5
141 Sears, Eden 10 Athens Acade 13.91 14.29 1.6 6
142 Buckner, Rebecca 12 Watauga 14.84 14.76 2.6 5
143 Bradshaw, Netonya 8 Queen's Coll 14.87 15.06 1.6 6
144 Black, Reyonce 09 Beaufort 12.43 27.39 2.1 14
-- Deepak, Jiya 09 Img Academy 14.50 DNS 2.9 4
-- Walker, Yasmine 10 Ridge View 12.90 DNS 1.2 18
-- Heslop, Lana 12 Riverside 12.75 DNS 1.2 1
-- Mundine, Jada 11 Panther Cree 12.84 DNS 1.2 13
-- Floyd, Isabella 8 Southside Ch 13.95 DNS 2.9 4
-- Svacha, Alexandra 11 Southside Ch 13.67 DNS 2.1 14
-- Boone, DaLoria 12 John Milledg 11.33 DNS 0.7 20
-- Reid, Mya 09 Glass, E. C. 13.49 DNS 2.2 15
-- Bracey, Jamia 11 Lugoff-Elgin 14.99 DNS 1.9 7
-- Penn, Zena 8 Lugoff-Elgin DNS 1.1 12

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Meet Record: M 11.30 4/11/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Bishop, Haley 10 Nation Ford 12.16 11.84 -0.4 2 10 11.833
2 Dumas, Zariere 10 Hillcrest 12.19 11.84 -0.4 2 8 11.838
3 Richardson, Ariana 09 Clover 12.13 11.91 -0.4 2 6
4 Haywood, Jordan 12 Christ Churc 12.33 11.92 4.1 1 5
5 Deloache, Ahlexand 10 Vance, Z. B. 12.27 11.96 4.1 1 4
6 Patterson, Alexis 11 Parkland 12.30 11.97 4.1 1 3
7 Bryant, Angelnique 12 Nation Ford 12.21 12.04 -0.4 2 2
8 Davis, Theresa 11 Millbrook 12.33 12.11 4.1 1 1
9 Pittman, Tiffani 09 Archbishop C 12.28 12.12 4.1 1
10 Lawrence, Zeniyah 12 Wando 12.15 12.14 -0.4 2
11 Rivas, Imani 11 Clover 12.19 12.15 -0.4 2
12 Penn, Del'Nique 11 Parkland 12.35 12.16 4.1 1
13 Martin, LaNaya 12 Ridge View 12.30 12.21 4.1 1
14 Hee, Olivia 11 Providence D 12.14 12.23 -0.4 2
15 Mustapher, Lauren 12 Stratford 12.24 12.29 4.1 1
16 Perrow, Victoria 09 Archbishop C 12.23 12.35 -0.4 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 23.32 4/11/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dumas, Zariere 10 Hillcrest 24.30 24.39q 1.5 16
2 Rivas, Imani 11 Clover 25.30 24.68q 1.2 4
3 Allen, Rhone' 12 White Knoll 24.97 24.68q 2.5 7
4 Patterson, Alexis 11 Parkland 24.40 24.70q 0.5 14
5 Smalls, Morgan 10 Panther Cree 25.64 24.73q 0.1 17
6 Frasier, Tierra 09 Rock Hill 25.31 24.82q 0.6 5
7 Bishop, Haley 10 Nation Ford 24.96 24.83q 1.3 8
8 Deloache, Ahlexand 10 Vance, Z. B. 24.91 24.94q 1.6 9
9 Lawrence, Zeniyah 12 Wando 25.90 25.03q NWI 3
10 Richardson, Ariana 09 Clover 25.70 25.08q 1.0 15
11 Haywood, Jordan 12 Christ Churc 24.80 25.17q 1.1 12
12 Atwater, Mariah 12 Rocky River 24.22 25.17q 0.1 17
13 Robinson, Mekyll 11 West Mecklen 25.00 25.17q 0.6 5
14 Robinson, Kyna 11 Southeast Ra 24.69 25.30q 1.5 13
15 Penn, Del'Nique 11 Parkland 25.12 25.31q 0.7 2
16 White, Amaryah 10 Spring Valle 25.38 25.33q 2.5 7
17 Eliscar, Johnaida 12 Ridge View 25.97 25.34 0.7 2
18 Mustapher, Lauren 12 Stratford 25.10 25.39 1.2 4
19 Pinckney, Kaliece 12 Berkeley 26.18 25.52 0.7 10
20 Kimble, Ty-lisha 11 Rocky River 24.90 25.54 0.7 10
21 Gaddy, Amaya 11 Mallard Cree 25.40 25.56 0.7 10
22 Jones, Zahria 09 Hillcrest 25.20 25.57 -0.6 1
23 Davis, Theresa 11 Millbrook 25.90 25.57 0.6 5
24 Pittman, Tiffani 09 Archbishop C 25.72 25.59 0.5 14
25 Johnson, Kaniya 8 White Knoll 26.57 25.64 1.1 12
26 Washington, Janiah 11 Woodland 26.02 25.64 NWI 3
27 Brown, Jasmine 12 Westwood 24.84 25.65 0.3 11
28 Thompson Rowe, Aly 09 Lexington 25.00 25.65 0.1 6
29 Perrow, Victoria 09 Archbishop C 25.86 25.70 2.5 7
30 Hervas, Blanca 09 Forsyth Coun 25.80 25.71 0.3 11
31 Barrow, Jasmine 10 Athens Acade 25.59 25.72 0.1 17
32 Tocays, Louise 12 South Forsyt 25.74 25.78 1.5 13
33 Hewitt, Felicia 10 Elizabeth Se 25.49 25.79 1.1 12
34 Sheffield, Brynn 12 Apex 25.88 25.79 0.1 6
35 Syers, Janoah 11 Archbishop C 25.81 X25.81 1.6 9
36 Logan, Illyana 11 Elizabeth Se 25.56 X25.82 1.0 15
37 Black, Reyonce 09 Beaufort 26.00 25.85 -0.6 1
38 Browne, Nya 7 Queen's Coll 25.35 25.86 0.1 6
39 Bryant, Angelnique 12 Nation Ford 25.56 25.87 1.5 16
40 Judkins, Nia 12 Athens Drive 25.50 25.87 1.5 13
41 Page, Z'Nya 11 West Mecklen 25.90 25.88 1.2 4
42 Judd, Ani 10 Southeast Ra 25.91 0.4 18
43 Rochester, Daniell 12 Elizabeth Se 25.40 25.99 1.6 9
44 Rhodes, Akira 12 Mallard Cree 25.20 26.01 -0.6 1
45 Kearney, Chloe 09 Providence D 25.80 26.01 1.1 12
46 Jones, Jada 8 Rock Hill 26.04 26.06 1.2 4
47 Gordon, Lauren 10 Keenan 25.62 26.10 0.4 18
48 Kamara, Lu 09 Vance, Z. B. 26.27 26.11 0.5 14
49 Brown, Olivia 12 Ashley Ridge 26.63 26.11 0.7 10
50 # 30 Belton, Kiara 12 Richland One Mid 28.96 26.11 0.4 18
51 Bellamy, Shanai'a 10 Richland Nor 26.90 26.12 1.2 4
52 Mundine, Jada 11 Panther Cree 26.64 26.13 1.6 9
53 Borum, Victoria 12 Asheville 25.30 26.14 NWI 3
54 Goode, Anyha 09 Cuthbertson 25.42 26.16 0.3 11
55 Morgan, Aaliyah 11 Ridge View 26.75 26.19 0.1 6
56 Tilman, Brianna 10 Richmond Aca 25.70 26.22 1.5 16
57 Strong, Blake 12 Olympic 26.18 26.26 0.3 11
58 Holmes, Taiye' 12 Irmo 26.20 26.29 1.1 12
59 Dowd, Jada 09 West Forsyth 25.20 26.34 0.7 2
60 Cudjoe, Deedee 10 South Forsyt 26.50 26.34 1.0 15
61 Lane, Jade 10 Glass, E. C. 26.39 26.35 0.1 17
62 Skeete-Ridley, Qua 11 St. Vincent 25.80 26.43 0.7 10
63 Pighet, Maya Miche 12 Olympic 26.14 26.46 1.6 9
64 Sumpter, Staci 10 Camden 27.63 26.48 0.1 17
65 Wynn, Sequoia 10 Glass, E. C. 26.74 26.53 2.5 7
66 Williams, D. Renae 10 Cross Creek 26.12 26.54 2.5 7
67 Washington, Jasmyn 12 Richland Nor 26.31 26.55 1.5 16
68 Inniss, Tamika 12 The St. Mich 25.39 26.59 1.3 8
69 Hughes, A'Myzha 12 Grimsley 26.00 26.63 0.7 2
70 Suber, Quiana 10 Clinton 27.50 26.65 0.4 18
71 Johnston, Aaliyah 11 Clinton 27.25 26.65 1.1 12
72 Murphy, Lauren 12 Reagan 26.99 26.71 -0.6 1
73 Razzak, Khalilah 10 Reagan 27.18 26.72 0.7 10
74 Henley, Glorious 10 Cross Creek 27.01 26.72 1.2 4
75 Martindale, Khrist 8 Queen's Coll 26.04 26.72 0.6 5
76 Harrison, Nescotia 12 Aiken 28.02 26.73 0.3 11
77 Ryan, Kianna 11 Strom Thurmo 26.92 26.73 0.7 2
78 Okoduwa, Eseose 09 Westwood 25.56 26.75 0.5 14
79 Cobb, Ashanti 10 Asheville 26.00 26.80 -0.6 1
80 Hamlett, Solana 11 Heritage (Ly 26.86 1.5 16
81 Highsmith, Anna Ka 09 Travelers Re 27.28 26.86 1.0 15
82 Farwell, Aubrie 12 Cuthbertson 26.44 26.87 0.4 18
83 Ascue, Zaria 09 Wando 26.90 26.91 NWI 3
84 Wagstaff, Ehrial 10 Irmo 26.99 26.95 0.7 2
85 Dunn, Brielle 09 Millbrook 28.00 26.97 1.1 12
86 Dunlap, Jasmine 11 Spring Valle 26.46 27.00 0.4 18
87 Inniss, Tia 11 The St. Mich X27.12 1.0 15
88 Taylor, Camryn 10 Providence D 26.50 27.16 1.5 16
89 Stanton, Kennedy 12 Hough, W.A. 28.90 27.21 -0.6 1
90 Newman, Erika 11 Weddington 27.29 27.22 1.5 16
91 Boyd, Krishayla 10 Fairfield-Ce 27.26 27.26 1.5 13
92 Holley, Kyra 09 Hopewell 27.03 27.27 0.1 6
93 Richmond, Celia 11 Brevard 26.30 27.29 1.0 15
94 Clement, Mariah 09 Roberson, T. 26.92 27.30 -0.6 1
95 Witherspoon, Raven 12 South Iredel 27.04 27.33 1.3 8
96 Dunn, Sydney 12 Cardinal Gib 25.10 27.42 NWI 3
97 Mathis, Grace 12 Charlotte Ca 28.64 27.49 0.6 5
98 Cox, Tiara 09 Eastside 27.59 27.53 0.4 18
99 Crenshaw, Elizabet 12 Davie County 26.50 27.63 0.5 14
100 Foxx, Bri 12 Fort Mill 28.68 27.63 1.2 4
101 Shuford, Kirsten 10 Butler 27.85 27.70 1.0 15
102 Hudson, Khadija 09 Grimsley 27.70 27.73 1.5 16
103 Davis, Whitney 10 Strom Thurmo 27.25 27.73 0.3 11
104 Bell, Nia 10 Hough, W.A. 28.34 27.78 2.5 7
105 Sandlin, Sarah Mar 11 Weddington 27.15 27.79 1.6 9
106 Latimer, Malaysia 09 Elizabeth Se 26.48 X27.81 0.1 17
107 Stewart, Brooke 12 Forsyth Coun 29.24 27.87 2.5 7
108 Ravenell, Mercedes 11 Woodland 27.45 27.98 0.1 17
109 Andrews, Sadler 12 Cardinal Gib 27.04 28.05 2.5 7
110 Arthur, Deniah 10 Camden 28.90 28.07 -0.6 1
111 Lach, Claudia 09 Fort Mill 28.68 28.24 NWI 3
112 Woodard, China 12 Fairfield-Ce 28.27 0.5 14
113 Reece, Kendall 09 Watauga 28.70 28.39 0.7 2
114 Cherry, Samaje 09 Butler 27.85 28.49 0.5 14
115 Okoye, Ozinnazilum 12 St. Vincent 26.70 28.73 1.3 8
116 Mosley, Quiana 12 Roberson, T. 28.22 28.95 1.3 8
117 Schiappa, Tyler 12 Img Academy 28.12 29.05 0.7 10
118 Davis, Malaysia 11 Heritage (Ly 27.88 29.07 1.5 13
119 Byas, Cienna 8 Battery Cree 29.20 0.1 17
120 Dean, Cheniseya 8 Battery Cree 28.20 29.24 1.6 9
121 Ramirez, Louisa 11 Eastside 29.40 29.35 1.3 8
122 Sloan, Ivery 11 Hopewell 29.00 29.37 NWI 3
123 Odom, Perrin 09 Aiken 29.02 29.42 1.2 4
124 Menke, Kavya 09 Athens Acade 29.87 1.6 9
125 Greenidge, Xhane 10 The St. Mich 30.25 1.5 13
126 Buckner, Rebecca 12 Watauga 30.80 31.92 0.3 11
-- Davenport, Julia 09 Parkwood 29.24 DNS 0.1 6
-- Johnson, Kerringto 11 Westside 27.02 DNS 0.6 5
-- Smiling, JoAnn 10 A.C. Flora 27.28 DNS 0.5 14
-- Greene, Zierra 10 Rock Hill 26.13 XDNS 1.3 8
-- Qin, Yu Jie 8 Img Academy 26.82 DNS 0.6 5
-- Hall, Alexa 09 Charlotte Ca 30.27 DNS 0.7 10
-- Gaither, Kennedie 10 Parkwood 25.84 DNS 1.3 8
-- Bennett, Taylor 11 Lexington 28.50 DNS 0.1 6
-- Gray, Tyarra 11 Stall 27.00 DNS NWI 3
-- Smalls, Chelsi 12 Stall 26.53 DNS 1.5 13
-- Harris, Janiya 8 Lugoff-Elgin 31.05 DNS 1.1 12
-- Heslop, Lana 12 Riverside 26.58 DNS 0.3 11
-- Harris, Alissa 09 Lugoff-Elgin 29.07 DNS 0.6 5
-- Riddle, Brianna 12 Travelers Re 28.94 DNS 0.7 2
-- Weatherly, Nyasia 11 Byrnes 26.20 DNS 1.5 13
-- Jamison, Jayla 8 Airport 24.38 DNS 1.0 15
-- Boone, DaLoria 12 John Milledg 24.12 DNS 0.4 18
-- Kone, Nellie 11 Byrnes 26.10 DNS 0.1 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Meet Record: M 23.32 4/11/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Dumas, Zariere 10 Hillcrest 24.39 24.37 1.4 2 10
2 Patterson, Alexis 11 Parkland 24.70 24.41 1.4 2 8
3 Haywood, Jordan 12 Christ Churc 25.17 24.83 1.4 1 6
4 Smalls, Morgan 10 Panther Cree 24.73 24.85 1.4 2 5
5 Robinson, Kyna 11 Southeast Ra 25.30 24.89 1.4 1 4
6 Rivas, Imani 11 Clover 24.68 24.95 1.4 2 3
7 Robinson, Mekyll 11 West Mecklen 25.17 25.03 1.4 1 1.50 25.022
7 Allen, Rhone' 12 White Knoll 24.68 25.03 1.4 2 1.50 25.022
9 Atwater, Mariah 12 Rocky River 25.17 25.08 1.4 1
10 Frasier, Tierra 09 Rock Hill 24.82 25.16 1.4 2
11 Penn, Del'Nique 11 Parkland 25.31 25.27 1.4 1
12 Bishop, Haley 10 Nation Ford 24.83 25.30 1.4 2
13 Richardson, Ariana 09 Clover 25.08 25.41 1.4 1
14 White, Amaryah 10 Spring Valle 25.33 25.42 1.4 1
15 Deloache, Ahlexand 10 Vance, Z. B. 24.94 25.64 1.4 2
-- Lawrence, Zeniyah 12 Wando 25.03 DNS 1.4 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 53.71 4/11/2009 Briana Nelson, J. L. Mann
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Frank, Angel 11 Summerville 56.80 56.33 11 10
2 Pinckney, Kaliece 12 Berkeley 56.91 56.36 11 8
3 Foster, Asia 8 The St. Mich 57.64 X56.73 10
4 McGowan, Nya 09 Hillcrest 57.36 57.00 11 6
5 Hoyte, Rhea 09 The St. Mich 56.74 57.22 11 5
6 Allen, Rhone' 12 White Knoll 58.40 57.27 10 4
7 Cutler, Dahlia 11 Cuthbertson 57.56 57.36 11 3
8 Atwater, Mariah 12 Rocky River 55.42 57.46 11 2
9 Coleman, Nimeesha 10 Providence 59.28 57.85 9 1
10 Arthur, Taylor 12 Kell, Ardrey 1:00.04 58.00 7
11 Washington, Janiah 11 Woodland 58.91 58.68 9
12 Mainwaring-Foster, 10 Providence 1:00.32 58.82 7 58.814
13 Jones, Jada 8 Rock Hill 59.02 58.82 9 58.815
14 Logan, Illyana 11 Elizabeth Se 59.99 59.01 8
15 Dowd, Jada 09 West Forsyth 58.60 59.06 10
16 Mundine, Jada 11 Panther Cree 1:00.74 59.27 6
17 Townsend, Mackenzi 10 Cuthbertson 58.15 59.36 10
18 Douglas, Casey 11 South Pointe 59.27 59.43 9
19 Washington, Jasmyn 12 Richland Nor 58.80 59.46 9
20 Myers, Abriel 12 Stratford 57.80 59.56 10
21 Holmes, Taiye' 12 Irmo 59.36 59.70 9
22 Robinson, LaToria 10 Aiken 59.63 59.75 8
23 Strong, Blake 12 Olympic 1:00.43 59.82 7
24 Kone, Nellie 11 Byrnes 58.10 59.87 10
25 Bakare, Tahira 11 Archbishop C 59.85 1:00.08 8 1:00.075
26 Deadwyler, Laura 10 Travelers Re 59.19 1:00.08 9 1:00.077
27 Pierce, Nikayla 09 Clover 1:00.00 1:00.26 8
28 Hawkins, Isha 11 Mallard Cree 1:00.20 1:00.30 7
29 VanSant, Aubrey 12 Daniel 1:00.33 1:00.31 7
30 Turner, Mikayla 10 Spring Valle 1:00.98 1:00.43 6
31 Suber, Quiana 10 Clinton 1:03.00 1:00.51 4
32 Borum, Victoria 12 Asheville 57.70 1:00.56 10
33 Hoffman, Morgan 12 Apex 59.64 1:00.72 8
34 Curry, Winter 10 Ashley Ridge 1:01.15 1:00.88 6
35 Skeete-Ridley, Qua 11 St. Vincent 1:04.00 1:00.94 4
36 Jenkins, Nytrinity 10 Reagan 1:01.17 1
37 Qin, Yu Jie 8 Img Academy 1:01.27 6
38 Medders, Jorja 12 Marvin Ridge 57.60 1:01.30 11
39 Frasier, Tierra 09 Rock Hill 59.57 X1:01.41 9
40 # 16 Jones, Rachel Elizabeth Se 1:05.51 X1:01.67 3
41 Tilman, Brianna 10 Richmond Aca 1:00.00 1:01.68 8
42 Kearney, Chloe 09 Providence D 58.00 1:01.82 10
43 Ascue, Zaria 09 Wando 1:00.20 1:01.86 7
44 Watson, Najhyiai 8 Philip Simmo 1:01.87 1
45 Talley, Kassidy 09 Greer 1:01.00 1:02.63 6
46 Money, Adelynne 09 Butler 1:04.00 1:02.66 4
47 Williams, D. Renae 10 Cross Creek 1:01.02 1:02.67 6
48 Stanton, Kennedy 12 Hough, W.A. 1:02.69 1
49 Richmond, Celia 11 Brevard 59.98 1:02.82 8
50 Mclean, Diamond 09 Millbrook 1:04.00 1:02.83 4
51 Arthur, Deniah 10 Camden 1:02.75 1:03.03 4
52 Johnson, Victoria 10 Heritage (Ly 1:03.53 1:03.05 4
53 Matthews, Ebin 11 West Mecklen 59.95 1:03.08 8
54 Brown, Ny'Lasia 09 Lexington 1:03.00 1:03.32 4
55 Tate, Jada 10 Westside 1:05.00 1:03.54 3
56 Cordero, Ansley 12 River Bluff 1:02.00 1:03.59 5
57 Irizarry, Melanie 09 Powdersville 1:04.05 1:03.79 3
58 Moise, JaQueeta 12 Vance, Z. B. 1:05.11 1:04.33 3
59 Alexander, Serenit 09 Parkland 1:02.50 1:04.43 5
60 Bladen, Autumn 11 Hanahan 1:02.00 1:04.53 5
61 Gray, Tyarra 11 Stall 1:02.00 1:04.86 5
62 White, Daviandra 10 James Island 1:02.00 1:04.88 6
63 Wheeler, Tadayshi 8 Berea 1:02.15 1:04.99 5
64 Trapp, Jahmera 09 Westwood 1:02.45 1:05.02 5
65 Boyce, Vasia 09 Queen's Coll 1:00.07 1:05.06 7
66 Washington, Chasme 11 Beaufort 1:05.25 1
67 Collier, Tahalia 09 Fairfield-Ce 1:06.00 1:05.76 2
68 # 17 McCormick, Dymond Elizabeth Se 1:06.36 X1:05.82 2
69 Cox, Tiara 09 Eastside 1:06.17 1:05.87 2
70 Johnson, Jordyn 10 Archbishop C 1:02.56 1:06.66 5
71 Neufeld, Eva 09 Riverside 1:05.00 1:07.15 3
72 Davis, Whitney 10 Strom Thurmo 1:07.21 1:07.23 2
73 Hotchkiss, Grace 09 Bishop Engla 1:06.55 1:07.25 2
74 Kendrick, Alyssa 12 Glass, E. C. 1:07.76 1:07.61 2
75 Jenkins, Juliana 11 Woodmont 1:04.00 1:07.66 4
76 Blackwell, Makayla 11 Nation Ford 1:01.30 1:08.42 6
77 Nelson, Aniyah 12 Fort Mill 1:09.85 1:09.76 1
78 Theriault, Victori 11 Metrolina Ch 1:10.26 2
79 Preston, Taaliyah 10 Battery Cree 1:05.00 1:10.64 3
80 Anderson, Madison 11 Athens Acade 1:05.00 1:10.88 3
81 Efird, Hannah 12 West Stanly 1:10.00 1:12.57 1
-- Eliscar, Johnaida 12 Ridge View 57.60 DQ 11
-- Mack, Dominique 11 Independence 1:02.00 DQ 5
-- Goldsmith, Dasia 8 Mauldin 1:04.54 DNS 3
-- Foster, Jazmin 09 Lugoff-Elgin 1:12.00 DNS 1
-- Best, Devonna 12 Mount Tabor 1:00.47 DNS 7
-- Jackson, Kimberly 10 Hopewell 1:06.50 DNS 2
-- Greene, Zierra 10 Rock Hill 59.57 SCR
-- Jamison, Jayla 8 Airport 56.36 SCR
-- Hudson, Khadija 09 Grimsley 1:10.00 SCR

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:05.41 4/9/2005 Sarah Bowman, Fauquier
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Block, Anna Marian 12 Athens Acade 2:10.00 2:11.97 7 10
2 Coleman, Emoni 11 Miller Grove 2:11.00 2:13.60 7 8
3 Gimenez, Valeria 12 Img Academy 2:14.12 2:14.31 7 6
4 Herman, Tori 10 Hilton Head 2:16.00 2:16.32 7 5
5 Wright, Elise 12 Roberson, T. 2:13.63 2:16.44 7 4
6 Bissinger, Annika 11 St. Joseph's 2:19.69 2:20.66 7 3
7 Nasir, Maryah 12 Heathwood Ha 2:14.11 2:21.41 7 2
8 McCaslin, Chandler 12 North Lincol 2:19.80 2:22.28 7 1
9 Wilson, Ally 09 Daniel 2:17.39 2:22.60 7
10 Carver, Mackenzie 11 Lexington 2:20.00 2:22.83 7
11 Todd, Caroline 11 Cardinal Gib 2:21.00 2:23.38 6
12 Parks, Gwen 09 Reagan 2:26.50 2:23.58 5
13 Firr, Molly 11 Providence D 2:19.85 2:23.67 7
14 Osula, Ade 09 Panther Cree 2:26.52 2:24.03 5
15 Helms, Leah 09 Cuthbertson 2:20.15 2:24.58 6
16 Parrish, Sarah 12 Providence 2:21.04 2:24.99 6
17 George, Patricia 10 Bishop Engla 2:22.22 2:25.10 6
18 Baker, Sophia 10 South Forsyt 2:18.00 2:25.31 7
19 Blakely, Ashlyn 11 Roberson, T. 2:25.99 2:25.44 5
20 Watson, Amanda 11 Providence 2:24.85 2:25.69 6
21 Arenas, Emily 09 Walhalla 2:28.83 2:26.10 4
22 Peluso, Emma 10 May River 2:27.00 2:26.15 5
23 Holodak, Jamie 12 Augusta Prep 2:22.50 2:26.32 6
24 Kincaid, Emma 11 Grimsley 2:24.00 2:26.55 6
25 Carpenter, Zoe 7 Wando 2:30.00 2:26.58 4
26 O'Connor, Emma 09 South Forsyt 2:25.00 2:27.15 5
27 Troup, Samantha 09 Reagan 2:31.09 2:27.31 4
27 Rock, Angelica 11 Cardinal Gib 2:28.00 2:27.31 5
29 Lineberry, Jenna 12 Mount Tabor 2:22.00 2:27.41 6
30 godfrey, sascha 09 Orange 2:29.00 2:27.57 4
31 Basrai, Zavera 11 West Forsyth 2:26.00 2:28.70 5
32 Haulsee, Nora 09 Mount Tabor 2:27.00 2:28.95 5
33 Wong, Sofia 10 Grimsley 2:23.00 2:29.13 6
34 Jammeh, Amie 10 Millbrook 2:30.00 2:29.21 4
35 Ammons, Lauren 12 Sanderson 2:19.00 2:29.66 7
36 Heinold, Lily 11 Wando 2:22.00 2:29.72 6
37 Robinson, Bayley 10 Hillcrest 2:25.00 2:29.87 5
38 Curry, Winter 10 Ashley Ridge 2:36.00 2:30.38 3
39 Archuleta, Ansley 09 Nation Ford 2:33.25 2:30.89 3
40 Alexander, Eve 10 James Island 2:28.00 2:31.00 5
41 Lewellen, Madison 12 May River 2:30.00 2:31.04 4
42 Sperry, Charlotte 12 Cuthbertson 2:22.36 2:31.63 6
43 Davis, Anna 10 Weddington 2:32.00 2:31.68 4
44 Harris, Khasmine 12 Spring Valle 2:30.32 2:32.03 4
45 Pender, Emily 12 Davie County 2:25.00 2:32.14 5
46 McClough, Leila 7 Ashley Ridge 2:34.30 2:32.59 3
47 Gandy, Monique 10 Lake Norman 2:33.00 2:32.74 3
48 Baker, Addison 10 Panther Cree 2:27.28 2:32.78 5
49 Kilborn, Josie 09 Forsyth Coun 2:41.60 2:32.82 2
50 Edwards, Caroline 11 Watauga 2:32.30 2:32.93 4
51 Waiters, Ananda 10 Ridge View 2:40.00 2:33.40 2
52 Clary, Kaliayh 10 White Knoll 2:36.07 2:33.41 2
53 Smith, Jasmine 12 Porter-Gaud 2:30.00 2:33.65 4
54 Gartner, Anna 10 Lake Norman 2:37.00 2:33.79 2
55 Hodge, Reagan 10 Fort Mill 2:30.63 2:33.87 4
56 Tam, Mariah 12 Lexington 2:33.00 2:34.17 3
57 Hessert, Katelyn 09 James Island 2:32.00 2:34.32 4
58 Cuthbertson, Tayla 10 Rock Hill 2:32.90 2:34.36 4
59 Long, Akira 12 Mallard Cree 2:34.00 2:34.76 3
60 Henderson, Sophia 09 Irmo 2:35.49 2:35.02 3
61 Devaney, Lauren 8 Dutch Fork 2:35.00 2:35.03 3
62 Cronk, Regan 12 Providence D 2:30.90 2:35.10 4
63 Lefler, Alyssa 11 Brevard 2:30.10 2:35.30 4
64 Holmes, Kiley 12 West Forsyth 2:27.00 2:35.49 5
65 Turner, Sinai 11 Stall 2:36.00 2:35.61 3
65 Root, Clara 10 Weddington 2:33.45 2:35.61 3
67 Williams, Natalie 10 Riverside 2:32.00 2:36.11 4
68 Shaw, Elizabeth 11 Dreher 2:31.80 2:36.14 4
69 McDonogh, Camryn 11 Nation Ford 2:30.12 2:36.21 4
70 Wyatt, Mclayne 09 Eastside 2:38.80 2:36.23 2
71 Egbula, Camile 09 Hillcrest 2:21.00 2:36.27 6
72 Bell, Serenity 09 Vance, Z. B. 2:44.29 2:36.53 1
73 Shiggs, Miyanna 11 Richland Nor 2:34.00 2:36.60 3
74 Dickey, Page 10 Dorman 2:37.00 2:36.74 2
75 Bladen, Autumn 11 Hanahan 2:34.00 2:37.00 3
76 Lee, Camryn 10 Millbrook 2:36.00 2:37.06 3
77 Tzotschew, Emma 11 Watauga 2:33.40 2:37.07 3
78 Satterfield, Jolee 11 Clover 2:41.00 2:37.22 2
79 Lockhart, Deasha 09 Parkwood 2:41.76 2:37.23 2
80 Wood, Katy 09 Mauldin 2:38.00 2:37.34 2
81 Sidbury, Nyah 11 Rocky River 2:25.00 2:37.35 5
82 Wood, Ellie 09 Mauldin 2:38.00 2:37.43 2
83 Black, Piper 12 Riverside 2:36.00 2:37.46 3
84 Jauch, Andrea 12 Parkwood 2:37.94 2:37.46 2
85 Miller, Maddie 11 West Stanly 2:38.00 2:37.65 2
86 Johnson, Hanna 09 Hanahan 2:34.00 2:38.02 3
87 Growe, Olivia 11 Carolina For 2:33.56 2:38.51 3
88 Arwood, Rachel 09 Rock Hill 2:40.33 2:38.58 2
89 Lehrich, Taly 10 Wilson 2:28.00 2:38.58 5
90 Ugan, Alexandra 09 Philip Simmo 2:33.55 2:38.61 3
91 Hall, Jane 09 Wilson 2:25.00 2:38.98 5
92 Rhodes, Alyssa 11 Dorman 2:34.00 2:39.11 3
93 Leul, Yanet 11 Elizabeth Se 2:34.21 2:39.48 3
94 Foster, Alanie 11 Westwood 2:30.26 2:39.81 4
95 Rainero, Mary Wall 09 Bishop Engla 2:35.00 2:39.94 3
96 Manning, Camilla 11 Olympic 2:36.00 2:40.13 3
97 Davis, Sarah 09 A.C. Flora 2:37.00 2:40.38 2
98 Tann, Alyx 10 Eastside 2:39.04 2:40.46 2
99 Hill, Elise 09 Dutch Fork 2:40.00 2:40.48 2
100 Koellner, Brawnwyn 12 White Knoll 2:34.66 2:40.63 3
101 Harris, Joy 11 Mallard Cree 2:36.00 2:41.24 3
102 Buchan, Taylor 11 Hough, W.A. 2:42.84 2:42.69 1
103 King, Kenya 09 Cross Creek 2:48.50 2:43.82 1
104 Waters, Paige 11 Spring Valle 2:48.32 2:44.89 1
105 Reynolds, Taylor 11 Travelers Re 2:28.00 2:45.13 5
106 Joseph, Molly 11 Augusta Prep 2:25.00 2:45.94 5
107 Rodman, Kaitlyn 10 Indian Land 2:29.00 2:45.95 4
108 Cruzat, Monica 11 Parkland 2:42.00 2:46.02 2
109 Weber, Katie 11 Irmo 2:42.77 2:46.08 1
110 Johnson, Victoria 10 Heritage (Ly 2:49.09 2:46.41 1
111 Efird, Rachel 09 West Stanly 2:51.00 2:46.50 1
112 Jenkins, Rakyra 8 Ridge View 2:51.00 2:46.95 1
113 Peniston, Halle 11 Westwood 2:29.45 2:47.11 4
114 Hart, Gabbi 11 River Bluff 2:45.00 2:47.33 1
115 Ennis, Naomi 12 Clover 2:42.00 2:48.46 1
116 Foreman, Makayla 09 Butler 2:40.03 2:50.60 2
117 Franklyn, Jena 09 Queen's Coll 2:24.42 2:50.84 6
118 Chisholm, Kimberly 09 Beaufort 2:41.00 2:51.10 2
119 Polanco, Sky 11 Hough, W.A. 2:43.00 2:51.48 1
120 Brito-Milian, Yazu 11 Parkland 2:50.00 2:51.62 1
121 Williams, Lydia 12 Greer 2:45.00 2:52.11 1
122 Jones, Brandalyn 09 Elizabeth Se 2:50.24 2:53.08 1
123 McCune, Maya 09 South Iredel 2:53.17 2:53.41 1
124 McDade, Alexis 11 Stall 2:53.00 2:54.02 1
125 Boyd, Deasia 8 Clinton 2:40.00 2:55.22 2
126 Cobbs, Alyse 7 Woodland 2:43.00 2:57.94 1
127 Valencia, Mariana 09 Img Academy 2:18.46 2:58.13 7
128 Collins, Kamerin 10 Archbishop C 2:35.24 3:01.86 3
129 Taylor, McKenzie 10 Camden 3:10.93 3:02.99 1
130 Thompson, Ashanti 10 Fairfield-Ce 2:56.00 3:05.30 1
131 Allen, Tiana 11 Richland Nor 2:55.00 3:09.55 1
132 Hunter, Julie 8 Lugoff-Elgin 3:13.83 3:13.83 1
133 Quinlan, Sarah 8 Lugoff-Elgin 3:09.83 3:16.67 1
134 Allred, Maddie 12 Sanderson 2:59.00 3:20.81 1
-- Smith, Emma 11 Hopewell 2:25.00 DNS 5
-- Tysiac, Ashley 11 Leesville Ro 2:19.90 DNS 7
-- O'Brien, Kate 12 Virginia Epi 2:40.00 DNS 2
-- Cherry, Kristen 12 Calhoun Acad 2:31.00 DNS 4
-- Balawi, Maleah 7 Daniel 2:41.20 DNS 2
-- Davidson, Jette 10 Glass, E. C. 2:25.54 DNS 5
-- Karesh, Dominique 12 Brevard 2:37.00 DNS 2
-- Smith, Tamar 8 Greer 2:40.00 DNS 2
-- Butler, Lana 09 Hopewell 2:45.00 DNS 1
-- Boyd, Jasmine 12 Fairfield-Ce DNS 1
-- Kelke, Nora 09 Fort Mill 2:40.78 DNS 2
-- Bartley, Daje 11 Battery Cree 2:20.00 DNS 7
-- Alexander, Nydia 11 Rocky River 2:24.00 DNS 6
-- Irizarry, Melanie 09 Powdersville 2:35.39 DNS 3
-- Barker, Brilie 09 Battery Cree 2:45.00 DNS 1
-- Branch, Kate 10 Athens Acade 2:44.00 DNS 1
-- Williams, Debriell 11 A.C. Flora 2:27.00 DNS 5
-- Moise, JaQueeta 12 Vance, Z. B. 2:38.33 DNS 2
-- Weekes, Ashley 09 The St. Mich 2:24.36 DNS 6
-- Myers, Abriel 12 Stratford 2:29.00 DNS 4
-- Foster, Asia 8 The St. Mich 2:21.84 DNS 6
-- Fink, Shelby 10 North Lincol 2:31.00 DNS 4
-- Smith, Shannon 10 Beaufort 2:38.00 DNS 2
-- Yonce, Kennedy 10 Berkeley 2:32.95 DNS 4

Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:54.22 4/8/2006 Catherine White, Northside
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 LaTour, Sarah 12 Cuthbertson 5:02.80 5:07.12 5 10
2 Broce, Eliza 09 West Forsyth 5:05.00 5:07.64 5 8
3 Evely, Izzy 12 Lake Norman 5:05.00 5:11.02 5 6
4 Sefton, Shannon 11 Panther Cree 5:10.00 5:11.60 5 5
5 Muehleman, Isabel 12 Hilton Head 5:13.00 5:13.08 5 4
6 Bishop, Marissa 12 Cardinal Gib 5:10.00 5:13.42 5 3
7 Cooper, Ainsley 11 Reagan 5:16.58 5:13.49 4 2
8 Strange, Jonna 10 North Iredel 5:16.00 5:14.38 4 1
9 Esselman, Olivia 12 South Aiken 5:15.11 3
10 Cadeau, Madelynne 10 South Forsyt 5:15.00 5:15.32 5
11 Nasir, Maryah 12 Heathwood Ha 5:03.74 5:16.54 5
12 Faircloth, Spencer 12 Reagan 5:24.92 5:18.02 4
13 Bristle, Anna 12 Parkwood 5:12.78 5:19.30 5
14 Kincaid, Emma 11 Grimsley 5:20.00 5:20.76 4
15 Raspanti, Sophia 11 Forestview 5:28.00 5:21.08 3
16 Parrish, Sarah 12 Providence 5:15.53 5:21.21 4
17 McCaslin, Chandler 12 North Lincol 5:07.20 5:21.55 5
18 Ickes, Lindsey 12 Forsyth Coun 5:21.96 5:22.39 4
19 DuPont, Kaylee 12 South Forsyt 5:12.00 5:24.14 5
20 Wong, Sofia 10 Grimsley 5:23.00 5:25.34 4
21 Whitworth, Frances 10 Mount Tabor 5:15.00 5:25.53 5
22 Ritter, Sophia 10 Watauga 5:25.45 5:25.79 3
23 Carpenter, Zoe 7 Wando 5:26.00 5:26.19 3
24 Peluso, Emma 10 May River 5:27.00 5:26.35 3
25 Hilliard, Caroline 12 Bunker Hill 5:30.00 5:26.37 3
26 McGowan, Molly 11 Cardinal Gib 5:19.00 5:26.99 4
27 Helms, Leah 09 Cuthbertson 5:03.81 5:27.14 5
28 Egbula, Camile 09 Hillcrest 5:24.00 5:27.48 4
29 Burke, Sydney 11 Weddington 5:22.00 5:27.86 4
30 O'Brien, Allie 12 Wilson 5:25.00 5:27.91 4
31 Phillips, Kendall 09 West Forsyth 5:30.00 5:28.66 3
32 Holodak, Jamie 12 Augusta Prep 5:14.87 5:28.74 5
33 Arenas, Emily 09 Walhalla 5:18.96 5:29.20 4
34 Mathis, Kalie 12 Dreher 5:35.00 5:29.37 3
35 Heinold, Lily 11 Wando 5:25.00 5:29.96 4
36 Crowley, Jessie 10 Riverside 5:14.00 5:30.72 5
37 Roush, Madison 8 J. L. Mann 5:26.00 5:31.28 3
38 Twine, Hannah 12 A.C. Flora 5:12.00 5:31.99 5
39 Morgan, Macey 10 Mauldin 5:16.00 5:32.87 4
40 Bissinger, Annika 11 St. Joseph's 5:18.05 5:33.42 4
41 Sisk, Baylie 11 Dorman 5:30.00 5:33.66 3
42 Nicely, Ava 10 Wilson 5:25.00 5:34.75 4
43 Starkie, Elizabeth 09 Weddington 5:42.24 5:35.08 2
44 Roberts, Morgan 10 Palmetto 5:30.00 5:35.35 3
45 Werner, Morgan 10 Rock Hill 5:23.00 5:36.37 4
46 Morgan, Haley 10 Mauldin 5:28.00 5:36.52 3
47 Fowler, Ava 09 Lexington 5:28.00 5:36.64 3
48 MacGregor, Laura 09 Riverside 5:32.00 5:36.74 3
49 godfrey, sascha 09 Orange 5:30.00 5:37.05 3
50 Stuart, Riley 12 River Bluff 5:25.00 5:37.81 3
51 Weekes, Ashley 09 The St. Mich 5:23.00 5:38.19 4
52 Farris, Abby 09 Lake Norman 5:42.00 5:38.90 2
53 Reynolds, Taylor 11 Travelers Re 5:36.00 5:41.22 3
54 Greengrass, Lia 12 Panther Cree 5:36.90 5:41.92 3
55 Galvin, Alyssa 10 North Lincol 5:31.00 5:42.46 3
56 Cherry, Kristen 12 Calhoun Acad 5:26.00 5:43.29 3
57 Seymour, Shelby 11 Greenwood 5:30.00 5:43.96 3
58 # 21 Rovnak, Alina 12 Cardinal Gib 5:26.00 x5:44.36 3
59 Joseph, Molly 11 Augusta Prep 5:21.00 5:44.38 4
60 Hartley, Brianna 11 Dutch Fork 5:40.00 5:44.55 2
61 Crumley, Madison 10 Palmetto 5:35.00 5:45.00 3
62 Hill, Elise 09 Dutch Fork 5:42.00 5:46.89 2
63 Schmitt, Janie 11 Greenville 5:45.00 5:47.02 2
64 Kuisel, Kate 11 Academic Mag 5:29.00 5:47.14 3
65 Harris, Khasmine 12 Spring Valle 5:49.32 5:47.34 2
66 Davies, Charity 8 Dorman 5:39.00 5:47.95 2
67 Widmann, Chloe 10 Roberson, T. 5:39.87 5:48.66 2
68 Erickson, Betsy 10 Ashley Ridge 5:47.71 5:48.67 2
69 Jenkins, Lily 7 Irmo 5:54.12 5:49.05 2
70 Palmquist, Joey 12 Irmo 5:37.46 5:49.17 2
71 Lewellen, Madison 12 May River 5:25.00 5:49.18 4
72 Amos, Ahja 11 Spring Valle 5:50.94 5:49.80 2
73 Leul, Yanet 11 Elizabeth Se 5:45.69 5:50.47 2
74 Lehr, Gabi 10 James Island 5:36.00 5:50.68 3
75 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa 11 Providence D 5:24.60 5:54.00 4
76 Weisman, Makinley 8 Hillcrest 5:59.00 5:56.35 1
77 Reeves, Katherine 10 Hough, W.A. 5:50.00 5:57.04 2
78 Rogers, Addie 11 Nation Ford 5:50.10 5:57.16 2
79 Yonce, Kennedy 10 Berkeley 5:36.74 5:58.04 3
80 Hart, Gabbi 11 River Bluff 5:45.00 5:58.86 2
81 Findlay, Ava 12 Brevard 5:45.00 5:59.46 2
82 Smith, Shannon 10 Beaufort 5:46.00 5:59.90 2
83 Antia, Charlize 7 Beaufort 5:40.00 6:00.98 2
84 Trent, Paige 11 Clinton 5:58.00 6:02.14 2
85 Golden, Kara 09 Travelers Re 5:58.00 6:02.34 2
86 Dierauf, Madeline 10 Brevard 5:49.00 6:02.95 2
87 Rodman, Kaitlyn 10 Indian Land 5:25.00 6:04.00 4
88 Monaco, Alaina 11 White Knoll 5:58.62 6:04.15 2
89 Foster, Alanie 11 Westwood 5:43.66 6:04.50 2
90 Passmore, Molly 11 Fort Mill 5:55.19 6:05.78 2
91 Koellner, Brawnwyn 12 White Knoll 5:59.03 6:06.31 1
92 Thompson, Ryann 09 James Island 5:48.00 6:07.31 2
93 Ennis, Naomi 12 Clover 6:09.84 6:07.44 1
94 Beach, Emma 11 Watauga 6:07.75 1
95 Gardner, Anna 09 Hough, W.A. 6:09.38 1
96 Korges, Allie 10 Ashley Ridge 5:56.00 6:09.60 2
97 McManus, Pierson 11 West Stanly 6:03.00 6:14.31 1
98 Finnessy, Brooke 11 Millbrook 5:55.00 6:15.21 2
99 Davis, Carson 12 Eastside 5:49.93 6:15.33 2
100 Burgess, Zariah 09 Stall 6:15.00 6:20.34 1
101 Frascht, Rylee 09 Clover 6:14.00 6:20.40 1
102 Barker, Brilie 09 Battery Cree 5:55.00 6:21.45 2
103 Mendoza-Cruz, Kell 11 Parkland 6:13.00 6:23.47 1
104 Mack, Imani 09 Richland Nor 6:23.85 1
105 Onyeberechi, Peyto 09 Mallard Cree 6:30.00 6:23.89 1
106 Efird, Rachel 09 West Stanly 6:12.00 6:25.40 1
107 Zimmerman, Mia 09 Fort Mill 6:16.71 6:27.76 1
108 Salas, Tiana 11 Richland Nor 6:30.88 1
109 Ramos, Bianca 11 Stall 6:35.90 1
110 Keen, Julia 12 Camden 6:17.02 6:39.41 1
111 Shiver, Leayzia 09 Westwood 6:21.81 6:39.78 1
112 O'Neill, Breanna 09 Millbrook 6:15.00 6:41.09 1
113 Phillips, Ellie 11 Roberson, T. 5:37.60 6:41.37 2
114 Jayasinghe, Nimash 09 Daniel 6:04.00 6:41.70 1
115 Strickland, S’mya 10 Vance, Z. B. 6:33.40 6:46.33 1
116 Robertson, Olivia 09 Lugoff-Elgin 6:49.00 6:46.81 1
117 Marin-Salinas, Eyd 12 Parkland 6:15.00 6:48.16 1
118 Osborne, Annake 09 Daniel 6:28.47 6:49.32 1
119 Majors, Lauren 8 Greer 6:35.00 6:49.56 1
120 Jeletic, Jenna 09 Elizabeth Se 6:36.61 6:51.69 1
121 Mustar, Avery 09 Powdersville 5:58.62 6:55.76 2
122 Gleaton, Diana 11 Lugoff-Elgin 6:50.88 6:57.40 1
123 Turner, Keyani 09 Ridge View 6:31.00 6:59.56 1
124 Taylor, McKenzie 10 Camden 7:01.78 7:20.72 1
-- Bell, Serenity 09 Vance, Z. B. 6:04.26 DNS 1
-- McPherson, Carly 10 Ridge View 6:49.00 DNS 1
-- Tysiac, Ashley 11 Leesville Ro 5:19.90 DNS 4
-- Dest, Megan 11 Charlotte Ca 5:47.60 DNS 2
-- Ponder, Carly 12 Mount Tabor 5:50.00 DNS 2
-- Cronk, Justine 11 Providence D 5:13.55 DNS 5
-- Lopez, Giselle 10 Greer 6:25.00 DNS 1
-- Garcia Vazquez, An 11 J. L. Mann 5:25.00 DNS 4
-- King, Ashley 09 South Pointe 6:30.41 DNS 1
-- Allden, Kathleen 11 Dreher 5:15.00 DNS 5
-- Richter, Pippa 11 A.C. Flora 5:25.00 DNS 4
-- Pou, Katie 09 Nation Ford 5:14.22 DNS 5
-- O'Brien, Kate 12 Virginia Epi 5:35.00 DNS 3
-- Huggins, Gabrielle 11 Battery Cree 6:09.00 DNS 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 10:31.43 2002 Laura Stanley, Myers Park
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dobson, Ava 10 St. Joseph's 10:51.32 10:41.95 4 10
2 LaTour, Sarah 12 Cuthbertson 11:10.62 10:59.21 4 8
3 Bristle, Anna 12 Parkwood 10:52.18 11:00.90 4 6
4 Strange, Jonna 10 North Iredel 11:03.00 11:01.01 4 5
5 Evely, Izzy 12 Lake Norman 10:54.00 11:01.37 4 4
6 Ickes, Lindsey 12 Forsyth Coun 11:24.58 11:15.05 4 3
7 Whitworth, Frances 10 Mount Tabor 11:15.00 11:18.85 4 2
8 Twine, Hannah 12 A.C. Flora 11:15.00 11:26.66 4 1
9 Esselman, Olivia 12 South Aiken 11:26.87 1
10 Reutinger, Bailey 09 West Forsyth 11:32.97 11:28.11 3
11 Morgan, Macey 10 Mauldin 11:41.00 11:29.49 3
12 Vergnolle, Adelaid 11 Christ Churc 11:49.56 11:29.67 3
13 Crowley, Jessie 10 Riverside 11:08.00 11:34.48 4
14 Anderson, Kathryn 12 West Forsyth 11:28.00 11:34.81 4
15 Ritter, Sophia 10 Watauga 11:43.56 11:35.77 3
16 Ellis, Madison 12 Eastside 11:18.24 11:36.29 4
17 Hill, Madeline 09 Cuthbertson 11:18.73 11:36.49 4
18 Davidson, Jette 10 Glass, E. C. 11:20.44 11:36.78 4
19 Taylor, Lillian 10 J. L. Mann 11:44.00 11:38.55 3
20 Elder, Emily 12 Athens Acade 11:26.00 11:41.44 4
21 Cronk, Justine 11 Providence D 11:15.06 11:42.42 4
22 Nicely, Ava 10 Wilson 11:40.00 11:43.74 3
23 Roush, Kennedy 7 J. L. Mann 11:47.00 11:49.06 3
24 Cherry, Kristen 12 Calhoun Acad 11:54.00 11:50.37 3
25 Fowler, Ava 09 Lexington 11:20.00 11:50.55 4
26 Dudash, Kathryn 12 Cardinal Gib 11:50.00 11:50.90 3
27 Peters, Lila 11 Sanderson 11:47.28 11:51.39 3
28 Roberts, Meredith 12 Mount Tabor 11:45.00 11:52.45 3
29 O'Brien, Allie 12 Wilson 11:30.00 11:52.93 4
30 deCastro, Aleesa 11 South Forsyt 11:30.00 11:53.87 4
31 Hendrix, Katerina 10 Dorman 11:23.00 11:54.69 4
32 Henn, Olivia 10 Eastside 11:17.80 11:56.65 4
33 Farishian, Courtne 09 Cardinal Gib 11:55.00 11:56.83 3
34 Abrams, Kathleen 10 Weddington 11:42.00 11:56.89 3
35 McLean, Katelyn 09 South Forsyt 11:57.00 11:58.59 2
36 Richter, Pippa 11 A.C. Flora 11:45.00 12:02.11 3
37 Marchbanks, Carter 12 Riverside 11:30.00 12:03.64 4
38 Suttle, Molly 09 Spartanburg 11:44.00 12:04.01 3
39 Hartley, Brianna 11 Dutch Fork 11:50.00 12:04.16 3
40 Stuart, Riley 12 River Bluff 12:00.00 12:05.25 2
41 Crumley, Madison 10 Palmetto 11:59.00 12:09.96 2
42 Dawson, Abby 10 Fort Mill 11:41.92 12:10.08 3
43 Houston, Taylor 8 Greer 11:43.00 12:11.53 3
44 Reeves, Katherine 10 Hough, W.A. 11:56.99 12:12.00 2
45 Oudemool, Gabby 11 Wando 11:48.00 12:12.26 3
46 Roberts, Morgan 10 Palmetto 11:45.00 12:12.62 3
47 Thommen, Ilana 09 Weddington 11:49.00 12:14.48 3
48 O'Brien, Kate 12 Virginia Epi 11:55.00 12:17.72 3
49 Werner, Morgan 10 Rock Hill 11:25.00 12:18.80 4
50 Liggett, Mallory 12 Hilton Head 11:40.00 12:26.27 3
51 Seymour, Shelby 11 Greenwood 11:58.00 12:26.69 2
52 Stone, Taylor 10 Panther Cree 12:26.45 12:30.18 2
53 Jenkins, Sidney 11 Dreher 12:17.00 12:30.54 2
54 Younger, Claire 11 Dorman 12:06.00 12:33.34 2
55 Amos, Ahja 11 Spring Valle 12:57.00 12:33.59 1
56 Siniard, Lillie 11 Brevard 12:10.00 12:33.75 2
57 Weisman, Makinley 8 Hillcrest 12:59.00 12:34.17 1
58 Trent, Paige 11 Clinton 13:05.00 12:37.38 1
59 Carson, Amelia 09 James Island 12:15.00 12:39.82 2
60 Santor, Chloe 10 Wando 11:55.00 12:41.95 2
61 Frantz, Emerson 10 Davie County 12:15.00 12:42.43 2
62 Vega, Isabel 09 Beaufort 12:14.00 12:42.85 2
63 Sosa, Victoria 8 May River 12:34.00 12:44.08 2
64 Grant, Piper 11 Northwestern 12:45.00 12:44.41 2
65 Passmore, Molly 11 Fort Mill 12:35.64 12:44.87 2
66 DeRoberts, Emma 12 Woodmont 11:24.00 12:46.87 4
67 Thompson, Ryann 09 James Island 12:20.00 12:47.08 2
68 Tait, Skyler 12 Franklin 12:20.00 12:48.02 2
69 Mattes, Claire 10 Nation Ford 12:56.92 12:48.86 1
70 Hall, Ellie 7 Irmo 12:54.06 12:48.87 2
71 McManus, Pierson 11 West Stanly 12:53.00 12:49.92 2
72 Lashley, Alexa 10 Spring Valle 12:29.15 12:50.65 2
73 Edwards, Riley 11 Pelion 12:55.00 12:52.23 2
74 Kaplan, Hayley 12 Millbrook 12:40.00 12:53.97 2
75 Ramsdell, Angela 12 Watauga 12:50.56 12:56.57 2
76 Hollingsworth, Jos 12 Hillcrest 13:07.00 13:00.63 1
77 Dalton, Jordan 10 Roberson, T. 12:55.06 13:02.47 2
78 Huggins, Gabrielle 11 Battery Cree 12:56.00 13:05.84 2
79 Winningham, Megan 12 Ashley Ridge 12:59.56 13:05.86 1
80 Yarborough, Laura 11 Greer 13:38.00 13:09.35 1
81 Korges, Allie 10 Ashley Ridge 13:10.50 13:09.91 1
82 Alexander, Kadence 8 River Bluff 13:00.00 13:15.39 1
83 Angelet, Abby 12 Mauldin 13:07.00 13:19.99 1
84 Ribera, Fabiana 11 May River 12:57.00 13:23.46 1
85 Irvine, Sara 12 Athens Acade 12:08.00 13:27.41 2
86 Cunningham, Madeli 11 Reagan 13:24.27 13:30.88 1
87 Little, Meghan 10 Charlotte Ca 13:09.97 13:36.83 1
88 Mustar, Avery 09 Powdersville 12:58.92 13:44.91 1
89 Ditmore, Audrey 10 Millbrook 12:41.00 13:58.60 2
90 Salas, Tiana 11 Richland Nor 14:04.03 1
91 King, Ashley 09 South Pointe 14:01.98 14:05.47 1
92 Simpson, Brooklyn 11 West Stanly 13:38.00 14:06.63 1
93 Shiver, Leayzia 09 Westwood 14:20.07 14:08.92 1
94 Quinn, Sarah 09 Clover 14:29.00 14:16.17 1
95 Jeletic, Jenna 09 Elizabeth Se 14:19.71 14:35.44 1
96 Robertson, Olivia 09 Lugoff-Elgin 14:13.00 14:47.16 1
97 Turner, Keyani 09 Ridge View 14:40.00 14:53.66 1
98 Gleaton, Diana 11 Lugoff-Elgin 15:52.62 15:24.73 1
99 Green, Margarette 11 Richland Nor 17:50.16 1
-- Ramos, Bianca 11 Stall DNS 1
-- Jarrell, Carmen 11 Charlotte Ca 12:28.31 DNS 2
-- Neuffer, Addison 09 Clover 14:31.00 DNS 1
-- Weise, Emma 12 Kell, Ardrey 11:48.60 DNS 3
-- Pou, Katie 09 Nation Ford 11:33.50 DNS 3
-- Keen, Julia 12 Camden 13:21.50 DNS 1
-- McPherson, Carly 10 Ridge View 14:55.00 DNS 1
-- Galvin, Alyssa 10 North Lincol 11:39.00 DNS 3
-- Hall, Katy 10 Irmo 13:37.32 DNS 1
-- Herzog, Jessica 10 Reagan 12:07.24 DNS 2
-- Fink, Shelby 10 North Lincol 11:37.00 DNS 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.26 4/12/2008 Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fletcher, Sierra 11 Southeast Ra 14.03 14.12q 0.3 11
2 Rhodes, Akira 12 Mallard Cree 14.60 14.42q 0.9 8
3 Garza, Gabriela 12 Img Academy 13.97 14.44q 1.7 12
4 Robinson, Taylor 11 Westside 14.46 14.47q 0.9 9
5 Patterson, Alexis 11 Parkland 14.40 14.82q 0.3 10
6 Johnson, Kerringto 11 Westside 14.90 14.93q 1.2 4
7 Brown, Keyasha 12 Beaufort 15.20 15.12q 1.6 1
8 Thompson Rowe, Aly 09 Lexington 14.90 15.16q 2.3 3
9 Bradford, Kaiya 12 Greer 15.18q 1.9 5
10 Still, Alix 12 Img Academy 15.41 15.20q 1.5 7
11 Linares, Netanya 11 Parkwood 15.54 15.53q 0.3 10
12 Harrison, Quanterr 12 Hopewell 15.24 15.60q 0.8 2
13 Powell, Lauren 11 Rocky River 15.23 15.62q 1.6 1
14 Brooks, Alliyah 11 Ridge View 15.49 15.65q 0.9 9
15 Philips, Katie 12 Athens Acade 15.18 15.71q 0.8 2
16 Gary, Jordan 12 Southeast Ra 15.80 15.76q 0.9 9
17 Brown, Nile 11 Archbishop C 14.75 15.79 1.3 6
18 Balsley, Ebony 11 Greer 17.20 15.81 1.5 7
19 Cardwell, Eliza 09 Providence D 15.55 15.82 0.3 11
20 Drewery, Kendal 11 Archbishop C 15.24 15.90 2.3 3
21 Gaddist, Keyrra 11 Woodland 15.67 15.94 0.3 11
22 Richardson, Taniya 11 Hillcrest 15.34 15.96 1.9 5
23 Dickerson, Zavia 12 Millbrook 15.61 16.00 1.7 12
24 # 29 Richburg, Ayana 9 Christ Churc 16.44 16.07 1.2 4
25 Massey, Maggie 11 Strom Thurmo 15.92 16.09 1.3 6
26 Buchanan, Taylor 12 Irmo 16.11 16.12 0.8 2
27 Boyd, Imani 10 Vance, Z. B. 16.36 16.16 2.3 3
28 Latterner, Rebecca 12 Butler 16.17 16.17 1.6 1
29 Mays, Destiny 10 Aiken 17.46 16.21 0.8 2
30 Robinson, Chandler 12 Wando 16.20 16.36 1.6 1
31 Talbert, Camille 8 Hillcrest 16.05 16.39 2.3 3
32 Johnson, Emma 11 Clover 15.70 16.50 0.3 10
33 Omomah, Naomi 11 Elizabeth Se 15.83 16.85 0.9 8
34 Wooten, Cassie 09 Cuthbertson 16.84 16.98 0.3 11
35 Johnson, Makayla 11 Beaufort 17.11 17.06 0.9 9 17.052
36 McQueen, Sereena 11 Berkeley 16.89 17.06 1.7 12 17.053
37 Ndiaye, Seynabou 12 Heritage (Ly 16.51 17.08 0.9 8
38 # 15 Coleman, Grace Cuthbertson 17.28 17.25 1.9 5
39 Scott, Chalayna 11 Spring Valle 16.51 17.29 1.5 7
40 Haywood, Jordan 12 Christ Churc 14.71 17.37 1.5 7
41 Smith, Amari 10 Hanahan 16.00 17.46 1.2 4
42 Breland, Cassidy 12 Mauldin 16.94 17.54 1.7 12
43 Dunlap, Jasmine 11 Spring Valle 17.18 17.57 0.9 8
44 Curry, Keyona 12 Elizabeth Se 16.32 X17.62 0.8 2
45 Hardy, Olivia 09 Dutch Fork 17.41 17.65 2.3 3
46 Koppe, Austyn 09 Metrolina Ch 16.48 17.77 1.9 5
47 Brown, Emma 10 Watauga 17.10 17.79 0.3 10
48 Williams, Arianna 09 Aiken 19.16 17.88 1.3 6
49 Evans, Na'Zyia 11 Olympic 16.52 17.93 0.9 9 17.925
50 Nicolson, Madison 10 Pelion 17.80 17.93 1.2 4 17.930
51 Lee, Alexandra 11 Butler 17.78 17.96 2.3 3
52 Walters, Caroline 12 Metrolina Ch 17.53 18.01 1.6 1
53 Nelson, Carie 11 Wando 18.10 18.06 0.3 10
54 Castillo, Nadia 10 Nation Ford 17.37 18.07 1.2 4
55 Gaddis, Emily 11 Daniel 18.03 18.11 0.9 9
56 Cooke, Paris 12 Elizabeth Se 15.58 18.16 1.7 12
57 Fijalkowski, Morga 09 Charlotte Ca 18.72 18.21 1.7 12
58 Anderson, Alaina 09 Irmo 19.80 18.22 1.6 1
59 Smith, Mia 09 Clinton 17.90 18.36 1.5 7
60 Anderson, Niyanne 09 Clover 18.00 18.38 0.9 8
61 Johnson, JJ 12 Mauldin 16.61 18.41 0.3 10
62 Bylenga, Katie 10 J. L. Mann 17.87 18.42 1.9 5
63 Bachmann, Ella 09 Philip Simmo 18.50 1.3 6
64 Stevenson-Damon, J 09 Parkland 15.89 18.51 1.5 7
65 Wyatt, Imani 09 Camden 20.07 18.56 0.8 2
66 Fowler, Gracie 10 Forsyth Coun 18.24 18.77 0.3 11
67 Rivera, Jaeda 12 Heritage (Ly 17.77 18.86 0.8 2
68 Priester, Sharonda 7 Eastside 19.10 19.28 0.9 9
69 Braswell, Elizabet 09 Philip Simmo 19.29 0.9 9 19.286
70 DeMars, Peyton 12 Riverside 17.90 19.29 1.3 6 19.290
71 Foster, Jazmin 09 Lugoff-Elgin 19.30 19.37 2.3 3
72 Lopez, Alyssa 12 Watauga 19.10 19.38 0.3 10
73 Carroll, Ari 11 West Forsyth 17.20 19.53 1.3 6
74 Bracey, Jamia 11 Lugoff-Elgin 21.37 19.57 2.3 3
75 Stevens, Katelyn 11 Camden 19.50 20.14 0.8 2
76 Hibma, Layla 11 Reagan 19.15 20.23 1.5 7
77 Johnson, Emonee 09 Battery Cree 20.25 0.3 11
78 Michael, Willow 11 Brevard 18.90 20.34 0.3 11
79 Mack, Iyanna 7 Richland Nor 20.51 1.5 7
80 Clark, Jessica 09 Millbrook 19.22 20.52 1.2 4
81 Wilkerson, Rose 10 A.C. Flora 20.66 0.3 10
82 Basilicato, Olivia 11 Cross Creek 22.78 21.21 1.2 4
83 Deanna, Sparks 09 Richland Nor 22.97 0.9 8
-- Mitchum, Taylor 11 Olympic 18.50 DNS 1.7 12
-- White, Tashayla 11 Athens Drive 15.37 DNS 1.3 6
-- Sparks, Hevan 12 Lexington 16.50 DNS 1.3 6
-- Hall, Alexa 09 Charlotte Ca 19.74 DNS 1.6 1
-- Swaney, Natalle 10 Daniel 17.75 DNS 1.6 1
-- Alexander, Maya 12 Mallard Cree 14.87 DNS 1.9 5
-- Villeda, Erica 12 Glass, E. C. 19.15 DNS 0.9 8
-- Gamza, Irina 11 Dorman 16.00 DNS 1.9 5
-- Duggan, Haley 09 Rock Hill 19.17 DNS 1.9 5
-- Cooney, Olivia 12 South Iredel 15.46 DNS 0.9 8
-- Whetstone, Nadia 12 A.C. Flora 17.10 DNS 0.3 11
-- Greene, Zierra 10 Rock Hill 15.33 DNS 1.2 4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.26 4/12/2008 Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Fletcher, Sierra 11 Southeast Ra 14.12 13.91 3.4 2 10
2 Garza, Gabriela 12 Img Academy 14.44 14.17 3.4 2 8
3 Rhodes, Akira 12 Mallard Cree 14.42 14.20 3.4 2 6
4 Robinson, Taylor 11 Westside 14.47 14.53 3.4 2 5
5 Patterson, Alexis 11 Parkland 14.82 14.54 3.4 2 4
6 Johnson, Kerringto 11 Westside 14.93 14.76 3.4 2 3
7 Still, Alix 12 Img Academy 15.20 14.85 2.7 1 2
8 Philips, Katie 12 Athens Acade 15.71 15.18 2.7 1 1
9 Bradford, Kaiya 12 Greer 15.18 15.22 2.7 1
10 Harrison, Quanterr 12 Hopewell 15.60 15.34 2.7 1
11 Brooks, Alliyah 11 Ridge View 15.65 15.39 2.7 1
12 Thompson Rowe, Aly 09 Lexington 15.16 15.41 3.4 2
13 Powell, Lauren 11 Rocky River 15.62 15.55 2.7 1
14 Linares, Netanya 11 Parkwood 15.53 15.62 2.7 1
15 Brown, Keyasha 12 Beaufort 15.12 15.65 3.4 2
-- Gary, Jordan 12 Southeast Ra 15.76 DQ 2.7 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 57.77 4/9/2016 Anna Cockrell, Providence D
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rivera, Ariana 11 Providence 1:02.50 1:02.10 9 10
2 Fletcher, Sierra 11 Southeast Ra 1:02.00 1:02.99 9 8
3 Garza, Gabriela 12 Img Academy 59.97 1:03.36 9 6
4 Brewer, Anna 12 Fort Mill 1:03.54 1:03.43 9 5
5 # 27 Wright, Jessica Hillside 1:01.00 1:04.55 9 4
6 Cooney, Olivia 12 South Iredel 1:03.78 1:04.90 8 3
7 Robinson, Taylor 11 Westside 1:02.50 1:05.31 9 2
8 Cardwell, Eliza 09 Providence D 1:06.00 1:06.96 8 1
9 Gordon, Lauren 10 Keenan 1:04.00 1:07.11 8
10 Bennon, Adia 12 Hillcrest 1:06.34 1:07.24 7
11 Lay, Travon 09 Daniel 1:08.95 1:07.69 6
12 Bellamy, Shanai'a 10 Richland Nor 1:10.00 1:08.03 6
13 Massey, Maggie 11 Strom Thurmo 1:08.10 1:08.86 6
14 Brown, Emma 10 Watauga 1:08.00 1:08.97 7
15 Smalls, Minyarn 11 Cary 1:07.80 1:09.08 7
16 Scott, Chalayna 11 Spring Valle 1:07.85 1:09.10 7
17 Nelson, Carie 11 Wando 1:10.20 1:09.12 5
18 Fuerst, Allison 12 Hough, W.A. 1:09.32 1
19 Cash, Shaylah 09 Westwood 1:10.18 1:09.99 5
20 Harrison, Quanterr 12 Hopewell 1:06.00 1:10.11 8
21 Wyatt, Imani 09 Camden 1:16.79 1:10.55 2
22 Breland, Cassidy 12 Mauldin 1:13.00 1:10.58 4
23 Jones, Anaya 8 Aiken 1:10.64 1:10.79 5
24 Turcotte, Madison 12 St. Joseph's 1:11.36 1:10.99 4
25 Powell, Lauren 11 Rocky River 1:05.00 1:11.10 8
26 Gamza, Irina 11 Dorman 1:12.00 1:11.19 4
27 Philips, Katie 12 Athens Acade 1:03.00 1:11.37 9
28 Brooks, Alliyah 11 Ridge View 1:09.00 1:11.50 6 1:11.496
29 Swanson, Shawna 10 Bishop Engla 1:10.80 1:11.50 5 1:11.500
30 Boyd, Imani 10 Vance, Z. B. 1:05.42 1:12.33 8
31 # 29 Richburg, Ayana 9 Christ Churc 1:10.97 1:12.34 5
32 Latterner, Rebecca 12 Butler 1:13.00 1:12.43 4
33 Sarvis, Layla 10 Lexington 1:12.00 1:12.55 4
34 Moye, Tia 09 Elizabeth Se 1:09.88 X1:12.66 6
35 Lopez, Alyssa 12 Watauga 1:15.00 1:12.68 3 1:12.672
36 Gaddist, Keyrra 11 Woodland 1:07.83 1:12.68 7 1:12.673
37 Mague, Olivia 12 Cuthbertson 1:08.34 1:12.70 6
38 Nguyen, Caroline 11 Roberson, T. 1:15.80 1:13.23 3
39 McKibbon, Anderson 09 Brevard 1:13.50 1:13.37 4
40 Rogers, Bailey 11 J. L. Mann 1:13.79 1:13.66 3
41 Growe, Olivia 11 Carolina For 1:11.10 1:13.67 4
42 Hardy, Olivia 09 Dutch Fork 1:13.92 1:13.68 3
43 Ramirez, Louisa 11 Eastside 1:16.50 1:14.73 2
44 Wright, Rachel 12 Riverside 1:11.00 1:14.78 5
45 Huskey, Olivia 10 Travelers Re 1:15.41 1:15.30 3 1:15.296
46 Happel, Abby 12 Cuthbertson 1:08.67 1:15.30 6 1:15.299
47 Richardson, Ariana 09 Clover 1:10.00 1:15.49 5
48 Bachmann, Ella 09 Philip Simmo 1:15.68 1
49 Gray, Tiana 11 Battery Cree 1:08.00 1:15.72 7
50 Kirkwood, Madison 12 Asheville 1:20.22 1:16.87 2
51 Smith, Mia 09 Clinton 1:18.00 1:16.98 2
52 Blair, Mackenzie 10 A.C. Flora 1:16.00 1:17.41 3
53 Duggan, Haley 09 Rock Hill 1:16.42 1:17.94 3
54 Okonkwo, Destiny 09 Reagan 1:19.33 1
55 Johnson, Lydia 11 Irmo 1:20.39 1:19.74 2
56 Franco, Sierra 10 Parkland 1:19.50 1:19.85 2
57 Boyd, Trenell 10 Fairfield-Ce 1:16.00 1:19.86 3
58 Alexander, Maya 12 Mallard Cree 1:12.00 1:21.09 4
59 Omomah, Naomi 11 Elizabeth Se 1:19.51 X1:21.14 2
60 Efird, Hannah 12 West Stanly 1:12.00 1:22.33 1
61 Castillo, Nadia 10 Nation Ford 1:10.12 1:22.74 5
62 Robertson, Olivia 09 Lugoff-Elgin 1:24.00 1:25.19 2
-- Davila, Nigeria 11 Beaufort 1:10.00 DQ 6
-- Dickerson, Zavia 12 Millbrook 1:06.50 DQ 7
-- Cooke, Paris 12 Elizabeth Se 1:05.58 DNS 8
-- Young-Mullins, MiK 12 Byrnes 1:03.90 DNS 8
-- Hoyte, Rhea 09 The St. Mich 1:01.75 DNS 9
-- Balsley, Ebony 11 Greer 1:07.00 DNS 7
-- White, Tashayla 11 Athens Drive 1:07.70 SCR
-- Sparks, Hevan 12 Lexington 1:15.00 SCR

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 46.32 4/8/2017 Bullis, Bullis
A Seymour, L Harris, M Russell, L Phillips
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nation Ford 'A' 47.75 47.17 7 10
2 Hillcrest 'A' 46.89 47.24 7 8
3 The St. Michael School 'A' 48.47 48.26 6 6
4 Ridge View 'A' 48.81 48.47 6 5
5 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 47.90 48.53 7 4
6 Westwood 'A' 48.82 48.55 5 3
7 Parkland 'A' 46.90 48.66 7 2
8 Spring Valley 'A' 48.84 48.73 5 1
9 Westside 'A' 50.00 48.78 4
10 Wando 'A' 47.90 48.90 7
11 Apex 'A' 49.90 48.98 4
12 Olympic 'A' 48.82 49.23 5
13 Panther Creek 'A' 50.18 49.30 4
14 Providence Day School 'A' 49.50 49.45 5
15 South Forsyth 'A' 48.94 49.53 5
16 Cuthbertson 'A' 48.56 49.58 6
17 Woodland 'A' 49.20 49.85 5
18 Beaufort 'A' 49.20 49.92 5
19 Elizabeth Seton 'A' 51.33 49.97 3
20 Vance, Z. B. 'A' 51.41 50.04 3
21 Reagan 'A' 51.86 50.09 2
22 Athens Academy 'A' 50.78 50.11 3
23 J. L. Mann 'A' 49.60 50.16 5
24 Parkwood 'A' 48.20 50.43 6
25 Glass, E. C. 'A' 48.76 50.47 6
26 Irmo 'A' 50.44 50.50 4
27 Dorman 'A' 49.77 50.55 4
28 Queen's College 'A' 49.69 50.62 4
29 Butler 'A' 49.90 50.65 4
30 Lake Norman Charter 'A' 50.50 50.80 3
31 Lexington 'A' 48.00 50.89 7
32 Mauldin 'A' 51.34 50.95 3
33 Riverside 'A' 51.80 51.14 2
34 Hough, W.A. 'A' 51.94 51.43 2
35 Battery Creek 'A' 48.05 51.58 6
36 Camden 'A' 55.45 51.89 2
37 Charlotte Catholic 'A' 53.50 52.04 2
38 Fairfield-Central 'A' 51.41 52.30 3
39 Philip Simmons 'A' 52.51 1
40 Berea 'A' 50.91 52.90 3
41 Eastside 'A' 52.99 1
42 Daniel 'A' 51.92 53.23 2
43 Watauga 'A' 56.70 53.40 1 53.395
44 Forsyth Country Day 'A' 53.24 53.40 2 53.400
45 Metrolina Christian 'A' 54.52 53.95 2
46 Lugoff-Elgin 'A' 56.90 55.67 1
-- Heritage (Ly) 'A' 49.80 DQ 4
-- Southeast Raleigh 'A' 45.40 DNS 7
-- Roberson, T. C. 'A' 50.73 DNS 3
-- Clover 'A' 48.00 DNS 7
-- Mallard Creek 'A' 48.50 DNS 6
-- St. Vincent Pallotti 'A' DNS 1
-- Rocky River 'A' 48.50 DNS 6

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:48.99 4/14/2007 Therrell, Therrell
D Lee, S Moses, J King, B Long
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Providence 'A' 4:02.55 3:56.88 6 10
2 Cuthbertson 'A' 4:02.34 3:57.24 7 8
3 Hillcrest 'A' 3:56.35 3:58.65 7 6
4 The St. Michael School 'A' 3:52.40 4:01.23 7 5
5 Spring Valley 'A' 4:04.61 4:04.44 6 4
6 Mallard Creek 'A' 4:13.38 4:05.83 5 3
7 Elizabeth Seton 'A' 4:00.00 4:06.62 7 2
8 Providence Day School 'A' 4:08.00 4:08.14 6 1
9 Rock Hill 'A' 4:07.84 4:08.94 6
10 Athens Academy 'A' 4:05.00 4:09.35 6
11 Ridge View 'A' 4:00.00 4:10.47 7
12 Aiken 'A' 4:18.00 4:11.45 5
13 Stall 'A' 4:12.00 4:11.91 5
14 Daniel 'A' 4:16.73 4:12.49 5
15 Rocky River 'A' 3:55.00 4:12.54 7
16 Weddington 'A' 4:15.00 4:12.64 5
17 Westwood 'A' 4:14.22 4:12.95 5
18 Butler 'A' 4:20.07 4:14.13 4
19 Indian Land 'A' 4:25.00 4:14.32 3
20 Millbrook 'A' 4:32.05 4:14.73 2
21 Clover 'A' 4:31.00 4:15.46 2
22 Reagan 'A' 4:21.55 4:15.99 3
23 Vance, Z. B. 'A' 4:18.86 4:16.42 4
24 Nation Ford 'A' 4:12.31 4:17.63 5
25 Dutch Fork 'A' 4:27.03 4:18.76 3
26 Travelers Rest 'A' 4:20.00 4:19.31 4
27 Dorman 'A' 4:20.20 4:20.08 4
28 Beaufort 'A' 4:25.00 4:20.41 3
29 Ashley Ridge 'A' 4:19.67 4:21.13 4
30 Bishop England 'A' 4:20.50 4:21.23 4
31 Parkland 'A' 3:59.50 4:21.50 7
32 Mauldin 'A' 4:38.21 4:21.85 2
33 Lexington 'A' 4:22.01 4:22.31 3
34 Lexington 'A' 4:23.87 3
35 Parkwood 'A' 4:23.88 2
36 Camden 'A' 4:29.13 4:25.09 3
37 Watauga 'A' 4:41.90 4:29.11 2
38 River Bluff 'A' 4:28.00 4:31.23 3
39 Riverside 'A' 4:20.00 4:31.29 4
40 Powdersville 'A' 4:49.81 4:33.78 2
41 Battery Creek 'A' 4:20.00 4:38.96 4
42 Elizabeth Seton 'B' 4:15.00 x4:40.17 5
-- Byrnes 'A' 4:05.00 DNF 6
-- Woodland 'A' 4:09.88 DNS 6
-- Irmo 'A' 4:40.00 DNS 2
-- Fairfield-Central 'A' 4:36.00 DNS 2
-- Archbishop Carroll 'A' 4:11.01 DNS 6
-- Philip Simmons 'A' DNS 1
-- Img Academy 'A' 3:52.13 DNS 7
-- Lugoff-Elgin 'A' DNS 1
-- Berea 'A' 4:29.55 SCR
-- Olympic 'A' 4:27.23 SCR
-- St. Vincent Pallotti 'A' SCR
-- Richland Northeast 'A' 4:25.00 SCR
-- Heritage (Ly) 'A' 4:15.16 SCR

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:16.93 4/11/2014 Roberson, T. C., Roberson, T.
L Moody, L Anderson, A Soule, C Greenwalt
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Forsyth 'A' 9:32.00 9:26.56 3 10
2 Reagan 'A' 9:42.36 9:30.64 3 8
3 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 9:43.04 9:34.35 3 6
4 Cuthbertson 'A' 9:39.23 9:38.95 3 5
5 Hillcrest 'A' 9:37.00 9:41.81 3 4
6 Weddington 'A' 9:45.00 9:46.28 3 3
7 Hilton Head 'A' 9:40.00 9:53.27 3 2
8 Roberson, T. C. 'A' 10:14.90 9:53.63 2 1
9 Panther Creek 'A' 9:57.96 9:54.88 3
10 Wando 'A' 10:19.54 9:56.39 2
11 Providence Day School 'A' 9:57.00 9:59.32 3
12 Rock Hill 'A' 10:00.00 10:02.84 3
13 Mount Tabor 'A' 9:55.00 10:03.90 3
14 Dreher 'A' 10:10.98 10:03.98 2
15 Lexington 'A' 10:10.00 10:06.12 2
16 Fort Mill 'A' 10:12.60 10:07.37 2
17 Dorman 'A' 10:10.00 10:07.82 2
18 Mauldin 'A' 10:13.00 10:08.53 2
19 Ashley Ridge 'A' 10:27.24 10:12.71 2
20 White Knoll 'A' 10:33.23 10:15.02 2
21 Spring Valley 'A' 10:34.63 10:16.73 2
22 Mallard Creek 'A' 10:47.00 10:18.0h 1
23 Dutch Fork 'A' 9:59.00 10:20.33 3
24 Riverside 'A' 10:20.00 10:20.88 2
25 Nation Ford 'A' 10:12.10 10:30.88 2
26 Brevard 'A' 10:17.00 10:31.27 2
27 Irmo 'A' 10:36.31 10:32.43 1
28 Charlotte Catholic 'A' 10:38.00 10:36.44 1
29 Bishop England 'A' 10:30.50 10:38.73 2
30 Rocky River 'A' 10:10.00 10:40.68 2
31 Elizabeth Seton 'A' 10:51.70 10:44.82 1
32 Millbrook 'A' 10:45.21 1
33 Watauga 'A' 9:54.60 10:46.24 3
34 River Bluff 'A' 10:48.37 1
35 Hough, W.A. 'A' 10:55.72 10:53.46 1
36 A.C. Flora 'A' 10:27.00 10:56.89 2
37 Hopewell 'A' 10:45.00 10:57.84 1
38 Clover 'A' 11:01.28 1
39 Ridge View 'A' 11:39.61 11:07.56 1
40 Parkland 'A' 11:18.08 11:10.52 1
41 Beaufort 'A' 10:46.00 11:13.75 1
42 Butler 'A' 10:50.00 11:19.03 1
43 Vance, Z. B. 'A' 11:17.11 11:25.44 1
44 Lugoff-Elgin 'A' 11:45.96 1
45 Richland Northeast 'A' 11:50.00 12:45.19 1

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 5-11.50 1997 Lindsay Taylor, Watauga
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smalls, Morgan 10 Panther Cree 5-06.00 5-10.50 10
2 Key, Teonni 09 Cary 5-06.00 5-06.00 8
3 Lucas, Tia 8 James Island 5-04.00 J5-06.00 6
4 Ferguson, Amber 11 Northwestern 5-06.00 J5-06.00 5
5 Absten, Sara 12 Img Academy 5-07.75 5-04.00 3.50
5 Turner, Mikayla 12 Hammond 5-02.00 5-04.00 3.50
6 Buchanan, Taylor 12 Irmo 5-08.00 J5-04.00 2
7 Appiah, Princess 12 Olympic 5-02.50 J5-04.00 1
8 Lorick, Camryn 09 Nation Ford 5-06.00 J5-04.00
10 McLamb, Ivey 11 Northwestern 5-06.00 5-02.00
10 Brown, Mekayla 12 Ridge View 5-00.00 5-02.00
12 Martin, Kieran 09 Hillcrest 5-01.75 5-00.00
12 Huskey, Olivia 10 Travelers Re 5-00.00 5-00.00
12 Dowd, Jada 09 West Forsyth 5-05.00 5-00.00
12 Juskeviciute, Beat 12 Img Academy 5-03.75 5-00.00
16 Flink, Alyssa 10 Rock Hill 5-02.00 4-10.00
16 Carson, Auyana 11 Woodland 5-00.00 4-10.00
16 Iturbe, Ikelle 10 Riverside 5-00.00 4-10.00
16 Blair, Mackenzie 10 A.C. Flora 4-10.00 4-10.00
16 Brown, Amanic 10 Glass, E. C. 5-00.00 4-10.00
-- Talbert, Camille 8 Hillcrest 4-07.75 NH
-- O'Neal, Ashantiana 09 Richland Nor NH
-- Hope, Jasmine 10 Nation Ford 4-10.00 NH
-- Bellamy, Shanai'a 10 Richland Nor 5-08.00 NH
-- Byrd, Brooke 10 Watauga 4-11.00 NH
-- Farthing, Rebekah 10 Watauga 4-11.00 NH
-- Sanders, Keona 09 Battery Cree 5-00.00 NH
-- Johnson, Jordyn 10 Archbishop C 5-00.00 NH
-- Cain, Gabrielle 11 Parkland 4-04.00 NH
-- Lyerly, Diamond 11 Parkland 5-02.00 NH
-- Manigault, Amari 12 Wando 5-02.00 NH
-- Schofeild, Amayah 11 Rocky River 4-10.00 NH
-- Smith, Caroline 09 Cuthbertson 5-02.00 NH
-- Benbow, Margo 09 Fairfield-Ce 4-10.00 NH
-- Kelly, Arden 12 Rocky River 5-00.00 NH
-- Moss, Jayla 12 Wando 5-00.00 NH
-- Davila, Nigeria 11 Beaufort 5-00.00 NH
-- Borgelt, Karyn 09 Cuthbertson 5-00.00 NH
-- Delee, Jonnae 12 Woodland 4-10.00 DNS
-- Linton, Brittany 09 Beaufort 5-00.00 DNS
-- Graham, Morgan 09 Southeast Ra 5-02.00 DNS
-- Cook, ZyAja 11 Camden 4-10.00 DNS
-- Petras, Tierney 10 Charlotte Ca 4-10.00 DNS
-- English, Eve 11 Olympic 5-01.25 DNS
-- Washington, Rebecc 11 Keenan 4-10.00 DNS
-- Bradford, Kaiya 12 Greer DNS
-- Alexander, Kennedy 11 Mallard Cree 5-00.00 DNS
-- Dixon, Mya 09 Elizabeth Se 4-08.00 DNS
-- Alves, Mari 12 Elizabeth Se 4-10.00 DNS

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13-08 4/9/2016 Carson Dingler, FPDS Macon
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Absher, Lindsay 11 West Forsyth 13-00.00 12-10.00 10
2 Truitt, Susanna 10 Panther Cree 11-06.00 12-00.00 8
3 Felts, Riley 11 Weddington 12-00.00 11-06.00 6
4 Brewer, Jessica 12 Fort Mill 12-02.00 11-06.00 5
5 Alamo-Worley, Mia 12 North Buncom 11-06.00 11-06.00 3.50
5 Roberts, Cathryn 11 May River 11-06.00 11-06.00 3.50
7 Unger, Carter 12 Chapin 11-06.00 11-00.00 2
8 Isley, Sommer 10 Nation Ford 9-06.00 11-00.00 1
9 Svacha, Alexandra 11 Southside Ch 10-09.00 11-00.00
10 Lane, Maura 12 Panther Cree 11-06.00 10-06.00
10 Caughman, Lauren 10 Batesburg-Le 11-00.00 10-06.00
12 Stamps, Brianna 12 Wando 10-00.00 10-00.00
12 # 1 Miller, Brooke 9 Wando 10-00.00 10-00.00
12 Stone, Emma 09 Marvin Ridge 10-06.00 10-00.00
15 Bryant, Lynsey 10 Dutch Fork 10-00.00 9-06.00
15 Archuleta, Ansley 09 Nation Ford 9-03.00 9-06.00
15 Chase, Lilly 09 Forsyth Coun 9-06.00 9-06.00
15 Amsberry, Skyela 10 West Forsyth 11-00.00 9-06.00
19 # 20 Fisher, Annalise Weddington 9-06.00 9-00.00
19 Bykalo, Julia 09 Irmo 8-06.00 9-00.00
19 Bailey, Chloe 11 Wando 10-00.00 x9-00.00
19 McLeod, Morgan 12 Spring Valle 9-00.00 9-00.00
19 Hotchkiss, Grace 09 Bishop Engla 9-06.00 9-00.00
24 Berry, Sarah 10 Mauldin 9-00.00 8-06.00
24 Floyd, Isabella 8 Southside Ch 9-00.00 8-06.00
24 Williams, Belle 12 Powdersville 9-00.00 8-06.00
24 Patterson, Jenna 10 Ashley Ridge 9-06.00 8-06.00
24 # 23 Rhine, Lexi 12 Christ Churc 8-06.00
24 Fleetwood, Noelle 11 Chapin 9-06.00 8-06.00
-- George, Patricia 10 Bishop Engla 9-00.00 NH
-- Dagin, Heaven 8 Beaufort 8-06.00 NH
-- Gaddis, Emily 11 Daniel 8-06.00 NH
-- Watson, Grace 11 Watauga 8-06.00 NH
-- Blair, Mackenzie 10 A.C. Flora 9-06.00 NH
-- Gray, Tiana 11 Battery Cree 9-00.00 NH
-- Barnett-Brown, Jai 8 Battery Cree 8-00.00 NH
-- Hall, Elise 11 Leesville Ro 11-06.00 DNS
-- Brunick, McKenna 10 Leesville Ro 12-00.00 DNS
-- Michener, Breanna 10 Mauldin 8-06.00 DNS
-- Lood, Emily 11 Hanahan 9-06.00 DNS
-- Riblin, Hannah 12 Ashley Ridge 9-06.00 DNS

Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 20-04 4/11/2015 Daloria Boone, Baldwin
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hee, Olivia 11 Providence D 18-00.00 19-04.00 NWI 10
2 Smalls, Morgan 10 Panther Cree 18-04.50 19-03.00 NWI 8
3 Sidberry, Jirah 11 Rocky River 19-00.25 19-01.00 NWI 6
4 Lawrence, Zeniyah 12 Wando 18-06.00 18-05.25 NWI 5
5 Smalls, Myana 12 Apex 18-02.50 18-03.50 NWI 4
6 Martin, Kieran 09 Hillcrest 17-00.00 18-00.00 NWI 3
7 Pighet, Maya Miche 12 Olympic 17-11.00 17-11.00 NWI 2
8 Rochester, Daniell 12 Elizabeth Se 18-01.00 17-09.00 NWI 1
9 Holmes, Taiye' 12 Irmo 18-10.50 17-08.50 NWI
10 Linares, Netanya 11 Parkwood 17-00.00 17-07.50 NWI
11 Lane, Jade 10 Glass, E. C. 17-04.00 17-06.75 NWI
12 Ray, Keionna 12 Westwood 16-07.00 17-06.00 NWI
13 Carson, Auyana 11 Woodland 17-10.50 17-05.50 NWI
14 Dunlap, Zaria 12 Providence 17-01.50 17-04.50 NWI
15 Simington, Amari 11 Parkland 16-10.50 17-03.50 NWI
16 Williams, Jaquoia 11 Berkeley 17-04.00 17-02.00 NWI
17 Gary, Jordan 12 Southeast Ra 16-10.50 17-01.50 NWI
17 Lewis, Morgan 10 Nation Ford 16-11.00 17-01.50 NWI
19 Bobian, Ariaughn 11 Beaufort 17-02.00 16-11.50 NWI
20 Evans, Na'Zyia 11 Olympic 17-01.25 16-11.00 NWI
20 Lliso, Kristin 11 Butler 16-11.00 16-11.00 NWI
22 Latterner, Rebecca 12 Butler 17-07.00 16-08.50 NWI
22 Wilson, Nyzaya 12 South Iredel 16-08.00 16-08.50 NWI
24 Balsley, Ebony 11 Greer 18-01.00 16-08.00 NWI
25 Brown, Jasmine 12 Westwood 18-02.00 16-06.50 NWI
26 Robinson, Chandler 12 Wando 17-10.00 16-05.50 NWI
27 McLain, Jade 10 Cuthbertson 15-11.00 16-05.00 NWI
28 Robertson, Shakayl 12 South Iredel 17-00.00 16-04.50 NWI
28 Smiling, JoAnn 10 A.C. Flora 17-06.00 16-04.50 NWI
30 Wynn, Sequoia 10 Glass, E. C. 17-02.00 16-04.00 NWI
31 Holmes, Skylar 10 Nation Ford 17-01.00 16-02.50 NWI
32 Manigault, Amari 12 Wando 16-00.00 x16-02.25 NWI
33 Richards, Victoria 11 Img Academy 17-10.00 16-02.00 NWI
34 Gates, Mylayshia 12 Batesburg-Le 18-00.00 16-01.75 NWI
35 Stewart, Brooke 12 Forsyth Coun 16-01.00 16-00.75 NWI
36 Smith, Kelly 11 Panther Cree 16-03.00 16-00.50 NWI
37 Flink, Alyssa 10 Rock Hill 15-05.00 15-10.00 NWI
38 Montgomery, Jahnae 11 Mallard Cree 14-01.00 15-09.50 NWI
39 Woolard, Heather 12 Camden 16-01.00 15-09.25 NWI
40 Taylor, Nia 12 Elizabeth Se 16-08.00 X15-09.00 NWI
40 Woodall, Savanna 11 Fort Mill 15-09.50 15-09.00 NWI
42 Block, Sanja 12 Cuthbertson 16-05.00 15-08.50 NWI
43 Alves, Mari 12 Elizabeth Se 16-10.00 15-08.00 NWI
43 Ejindu, Princess 12 Weddington 15-07.00 15-08.00 NWI
43 Kelly, Arden 12 Rocky River 17-02.25 15-08.00 NWI
46 Swann, Janelle 10 Reagan 14-07.25 15-07.50 NWI
47 Barnett-Brown, Kie 10 Battery Cree 15-10.00 15-07.00 NWI
48 Collier, Tahalia 09 Fairfield-Ce 14-04.00 15-06.50 NWI
48 Rodgers, Alicia 09 Millbrook 14-07.50 15-06.50 NWI
48 Portis, Nia 11 Ashley Ridge 17-04.00 15-06.50 NWI
48 Pouges, Taylor 09 Metrolina Ch 15-00.25 15-06.50 NWI
52 Jaramillo-Henderso 11 South Forsyt 16-11.50 15-06.00 NWI
53 Brown, Mekayla 12 Ridge View 17-07.00 15-05.25 NWI
54 Lewis, Lexi 09 J. L. Mann 15-08.00 15-05.00 NWI
55 Witt, Kendaija 10 Mauldin 15-09.00 15-04.00 NWI
56 Montgomery, Ariana 11 Mallard Cree 15-03.00 NWI
57 Washington, Rebecc 11 Keenan 16-03.00 15-02.50 NWI
58 Sullivan, Tahje 09 Hillcrest 14-01.75 15-02.00 NWI
58 Jenkins, Juliana 11 Woodmont 15-10.00 15-02.00 NWI
58 Sandlin, Sarah Mar 11 Weddington 15-06.00 15-02.00 NWI
61 Smith, Maya 09 Clinton 15-00.00 15-01.00 NWI
62 Cudjoe, Deedee 10 South Forsyt 15-02.75 15-00.00 NWI
62 Davis, ZyKirah 10 Fairfield-Ce 14-11.00 15-00.00 NWI
64 Colton, Destiny 12 Img Academy 16-05.00 14-10.00 NWI
65 Edwards, MacKinze 10 J. L. Mann 14-10.00 14-08.00 NWI
66 Young, Averia 11 Westside 16-07.00 14-07.00 NWI
67 Perkins, Rheanna 09 Powdersville 15-00.50 14-06.50 NWI
67 Redmond, Jada 8 Berea 14-07.00 14-06.50 NWI
69 Cohen, Charisse 11 Battery Cree 16-05.00 14-05.50 NWI
70 Byrd, Brooke 10 Watauga 15-04.00 14-05.00 NWI
71 Hamlett, Solana 11 Heritage (Ly 17-00.50 14-02.00 NWI
71 Gbbash, Mariama 11 Richland Nor 14-00.00 14-02.00 NWI
73 Keefe, Ryley 10 Marvin Ridge 14-08.00 14-01.50 NWI
74 Taylor, Allison 09 Vance, Z. B. 15-01.00 13-10.00 NWI
75 Farthing, Rebekah 10 Watauga 14-06.00 X13-08.00 NWI
76 Stevenson-Damon, J 09 Parkland 15-10.00 12-11.00 NWI
76 Roberts, Titianna 10 Riverside 15-08.00 12-11.00 NWI
78 Chase, Lilly 09 Forsyth Coun 13-09.00 12-10.00 NWI
78 VanSant, Catie 11 Daniel 14-02.00 12-10.00 NWI
80 Thompson, Chyna 11 Spring Valle 14-08.00 12-06.50 NWI
81 Deas, Davion 09 Irmo 12-05.50 NWI
82 Okonkwo, Chioma 12 Reagan 13-07.00 12-02.00 NWI
82 Cohen, Briana 09 Powdersville 14-02.00 12-02.00 NWI
84 Imhof, Sophie 10 Marvin Ridge 14-02.50 12-00.00 NWI
85 Benton, Madison 11 Lugoff-Elgin 11-11.00 11-11.00 NWI
86 Corbett, Kylan 11 Lugoff-Elgin 12-00.00 11-06.50 NWI
87 Sloan, Ivery 11 Hopewell 13-00.00 11-05.00 NWI
88 Johnson, Beyonce 11 Vance, Z. B. 15-05.50 11-03.00 NWI
-- Lopez, Alyssa 12 Watauga 14-09.00 ND NWI
-- Brown, Nile 11 Archbishop C 18-02.00 DNS NWI
-- Jamison, Jayla 8 Airport 18-06.00 DNS NWI
-- Adeojo, Faith 10 A.C. Flora DNS NWI
-- Green, Cameron 09 Charlotte Ca 14-06.00 DNS NWI
-- Keller, Kyleigh 10 Hopewell 13-04.00 DNS NWI
-- # 18 Powell, London Elizabeth Se 15-09.00 XDNS NWI
-- Delee, Jonnae 12 Woodland 16-00.00 DNS NWI
-- Sullivan, Lauren 10 Lake Norman 17-00.00 DNS NWI
-- Bryant, Kasha 12 Richland Nor 16-03.00 DNS NWI
-- Evans, Ashya 09 Fort Mill 15-04.50 DNS NWI
-- Scott, Demya 12 Eastside 14-05.00 DNS NWI
-- Boone, DaLoria 12 John Milledg 19-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Thompson, Haley 11 Mauldin 14-01.00 DNS NWI
-- Williams, Nyia 12 Greer 17-01.00 DNS NWI
-- Scott, Jada 11 Beaufort 16-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Downs, Trinity 10 Berea 15-01.00 DNS NWI
-- Syers, Janoah 11 Archbishop C 18-04.25 DNS NWI
-- Young-Mullins, MiK 12 Byrnes 18-09.00 DNS NWI
-- Posey, Jazmine 09 Byrnes 16-10.00 DNS NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 41-10 4/13/2013 Natasha Dicks, Aiken
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Carson, Auyana 11 Woodland 38-05.00 40-03.00 NWI 10
2 Lane, Jade 10 Glass, E. C. 38-05.00 39-04.00 NWI 8
3 Sidberry, Jirah 11 Rocky River 39-08.00 38-10.00 NWI 6
4 Barrow, Jasmine 10 Athens Acade 36-04.00 38-09.00 NWI 5
5 Megginson, Tamiyah 12 Heritage (Ly 38-01.25 38-01.00 NWI 4
6 Evans, Na'Zyia 11 Olympic 39-01.75 37-08.00 NWI 3
7 Young-Mullins, MiK 12 Byrnes 38-10.00 37-07.00 NWI 2
8 Williams, Jaquoia 11 Berkeley 36-05.75 37-05.50 NWI 1
9 Balsley, Ebony 11 Greer 36-08.00 37-01.00 NWI
10 Gary, Jordan 12 Southeast Ra 38-04.00 36-08.00 NWI
11 Ray, Keionna 12 Westwood 37-02.00 36-00.50 NWI
12 Kelly, Arden 12 Rocky River 35-08.50 35-09.50 NWI
12 Robertson, Shakayl 12 South Iredel 36-05.00 35-09.50 NWI
14 Latterner, Rebecca 12 Butler 35-00.00 35-08.00 NWI
15 Wilson, Nyzaya 12 South Iredel 36-01.50 35-07.00 NWI
16 Alves, Mari 12 Elizabeth Se 35-05.00 35-05.00 NWI
16 Lyerly, Diamond 11 Parkland 35-00.00 35-05.00 NWI
18 Manigault, Amari 12 Wando 36-07.00 35-02.00 NWI
18 Martin, Kieran 09 Hillcrest 35-05.75 35-02.00 NWI
20 Holmes, Skylar 10 Nation Ford 36-02.00 35-01.00 NWI
20 Brown, Mekayla 12 Ridge View 34-00.00 35-01.00 NWI
22 Robinson, Chandler 12 Wando 35-08.00 34-10.00 NWI
22 Moss, Jayla 12 Wando 35-06.00 x34-10.00 NWI
24 Drewery, Kendal 11 Archbishop C 35-08.00 34-09.00 NWI
25 Thompson, Chyna 11 Spring Valle 33-11.00 34-06.00 NWI
26 Gates, Mylayshia 12 Batesburg-Le 36-00.00 34-05.50 NWI
27 Hope, Jasmine 10 Nation Ford 34-05.00 34-02.00 NWI
28 Harrison, Nescotia 12 Aiken 32-09.75 33-09.00 NWI
29 Woodall, Savanna 11 Fort Mill 32-10.50 33-04.00 NWI
30 Lewis, Lexi 09 J. L. Mann 32-10.00 33-02.00 NWI
31 Smith, Kelly 11 Panther Cree 33-05.00 33-01.50 NWI
32 Posey, Jazmine 09 Byrnes 37-00.00 33-00.00 NWI
33 Woolard, Heather 12 Camden 34-01.00 32-11.50 NWI
34 Johnson, Emonee 09 Battery Cree 32-05.00 32-09.50 NWI
35 Creque, Ashlee 09 Rock Hill 31-02.00 32-08.50 NWI
36 Bryant, Kasha 12 Richland Nor 36-03.00 32-08.00 NWI
37 Johnson, Jordyn 10 Archbishop C 33-11.75 32-07.00 NWI
37 McDuffie, Trinity 10 Butler 33-00.00 32-07.00 NWI
39 Milliedge, Kyanna 12 Battery Cree 35-06.00 32-06.00 NWI
39 McClough, Leila 7 Ashley Ridge 33-04.00 32-06.00 NWI
41 Strawder, Khyra 12 White Knoll 33-03.00 32-05.00 NWI
42 Pouges, Taylor 09 Metrolina Ch 31-10.00 32-04.50 NWI
43 Byrd, Brooke 10 Watauga 32-05.00 32-02.50 NWI
44 Yates, Trinity 12 Ridge View 30-01.00 32-02.00 NWI
44 Delee, Jonnae 12 Woodland 34-07.00 32-02.00 NWI
46 Block, Sanja 12 Cuthbertson 32-06.00 32-00.00 NWI
47 Washington, Rebecc 11 Keenan 33-04.00 31-11.50 NWI
48 Ejindu, Princess 12 Weddington 33-03.00 31-10.00 NWI
49 Blair, Mackenzie 10 A.C. Flora 32-11.00 31-09.00 NWI
50 Young, Averia 11 Westside 34-02.75 31-08.00 NWI
51 Brown, Amanic 10 Glass, E. C. 33-09.00 31-06.50 NWI
52 Gbbash, Mariama 11 Richland Nor 32-08.00 31-04.00 NWI
53 Colton, Destiny 12 Img Academy 29-11.00 31-02.50 NWI
54 Fowler, Gracie 10 Forsyth Coun 33-02.75 31-01.00 NWI
55 Menke, Kavya 09 Athens Acade 32-01.00 31-00.00 NWI
56 Taylor, Allison 09 Vance, Z. B. 30-06.00 30-11.00 NWI
57 Conant, Meagan 10 Marvin Ridge 30-04.00 30-10.00 NWI
58 Sullivan, Tahje 09 Hillcrest 33-01.75 30-09.50 NWI
59 Hayes, Maiya 10 Cuthbertson 32-02.00 30-08.00 NWI
60 VanSant, Catie 11 Daniel 30-02.00 30-04.00 NWI
61 Scott, Jordyne 11 Daniel 32-04.50 30-00.00 NWI
62 Kibula, Jemima 11 Mallard Cree 29-11.00 NWI
63 Edwards, MacKinze 10 J. L. Mann 30-09.00 29-08.50 NWI
64 Redmond, Jada 8 Berea 34-02.00 29-07.00 NWI
65 Imhof, Sophie 10 Marvin Ridge 30-03.50 29-04.50 NWI
66 Farthing, Rebekah 10 Watauga 30-06.00 29-03.00 NWI
67 Priester, Sharonda 7 Eastside 30-05.00 27-11.00 NWI
68 Perkins, Rheanna 09 Powdersville 27-04.00 NWI
69 Cohen, Briana 09 Powdersville 26-03.00 NWI
-- # 18 Powell, London Elizabeth Se 33-00.00 XDNS NWI
-- Johnson, Beyonce 11 Vance, Z. B. 29-08.00 DNS NWI
-- Simington, Amari 11 Parkland 33-06.75 DNS NWI
-- Scott, Jada 11 Beaufort 34-03.00 DNS NWI
-- Adeojo, Faith 10 A.C. Flora DNS NWI
-- Keller, Kyleigh 10 Hopewell 29-10.00 DNS NWI
-- Sloan, Ivery 11 Hopewell 29-09.00 DNS NWI
-- Walker, Ty'Nasia 10 Olympic 34-03.00 DNS NWI
-- Sullivan, Lauren 10 Lake Norman 36-09.00 DNS NWI
-- Thompson, Haley 11 Mauldin 32-03.00 DNS NWI
-- Williams, Nyia 12 Greer 33-10.00 DNS NWI
-- Simpson, Layla 09 Philip Simmo DNS NWI
-- Braswell, Elizabet 09 Philip Simmo DNS NWI
-- Scott, Demya 12 Eastside 30-00.00 DNS NWI
-- Brown, Keyasha 12 Beaufort 34-11.00 DNS NWI
-- Williams, Nadia 12 Fort Mill 34-05.50 DNS NWI
-- Taylor, Nia 12 Elizabeth Se 32-06.75 DNS NWI

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 56-08.25 4/12/2014 Raven Saunder, Burke
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fraley, Veronica 12 Wakefield 44-06.50 46-00.00 10
2 Wade, Talliyah 12 Glass, E. C. 41-02.00 42-10.00 8
3 Britt, Tedreanna 12 Woodland 44-01.50 42-07.50 6
4 Dorsey, Syteria 12 Columbia 44-03.00 42-02.75 5
5 Henderson, Kamryn 12 Marvin Ridge 43-04.00 41-10.50 4
6 Bradford, Kaiya 12 Greer 39-05.00 39-11.50 3
7 West, Tylayshia 11 Batesburg-Le 44-02.00 39-08.00 2
8 Grant, Jayla 10 Wando 37-08.00 38-02.50 1
9 Nelson, Zaria 12 James Island 37-10.00 37-08.50
10 Hunter, Sydney 11 Mallard Cree 37-06.00 36-09.50
11 Coleman, Georgia 12 Elizabeth Se 39-07.75 36-08.00
12 Wright, India 10 Dutch Fork 37-05.00 35-11.00
13 Collier, Jamie 12 Weddington 37-11.50 35-04.50
14 Mcmath, Naceema 11 Lake Marion 36-11.75 35-04.00
15 Farmer, Alyssa 12 Mallard Cree 35-08.00 35-00.75
16 Racine, Kayla 12 Westwood 37-08.00 34-09.00
17 Roberts, Cynthia 11 St. Vincent 36-01.25 34-08.50
17 Wood, Zalaaya 12 Heritage (Ly 38-08.00 34-08.50
17 Armstrong, Megan 10 Bearden 35-04.50 34-08.50
20 Albano, Emma 10 Bishop Engla 35-03.00 34-04.25
21 Merritt, NyFashia 11 Batesburg-Le 38-00.00 33-08.00
22 Chapman, Maiya 12 Elizabeth Se 37-09.00 32-11.00
23 Allen, Kalesia 12 Woodland 34-08.00 32-10.00
23 Platt, Charlotte 12 Ashley Ridge 36-03.00 32-10.00
25 Dendy, Keira 10 Clinton 40-00.00 32-09.50
26 Fleshman, Alexa 11 Glass, E. C. 32-08.00 32-05.25
27 Mercer, Erica 11 Millbrook 31-07.00 32-05.00
28 Chapman, Jalyn 12 Millbrook 31-07.00 32-02.00
29 Fannin, Desiree 12 Greer 34-01.00 32-01.50
30 Bailey, Taylor 11 Parkland 30-05.00 31-10.00
31 Graham, Layla 11 Butler 35-00.00 31-03.50
32 Hunt, Akoya 09 Westside 34-01.50 31-02.50
32 Cromer, Anne 10 Northwestern 31-00.00 31-02.50
34 Anderson, Rikoya 12 Rock Hill 33-00.00 31-01.50
34 Kittrell, Katie 10 Athens Acade 29-05.00 31-01.50
36 St. John, Sierra 11 Butler 32-01.25 30-10.25
37 Hinton, Dazanni 10 Battery Cree 31-10.00 30-09.00
38 Clark, Angel 11 Wando 30-02.00 30-08.00
39 Still, Alix 12 Img Academy 30-05.00 30-07.00
40 Fuller, Mikayla 10 Archbishop C 30-01.00 30-06.50
41 Johnson, Keonna 12 Lake Marion 32-11.75 30-04.50
41 Cartner, Erin 11 Davie County 33-06.00 30-04.50
43 Wright, Candice 11 Cross Creek 34-01.00 30-03.25
44 # 19 Goodman, Faith Elizabeth Se 33-00.00 X30-02.50
45 Dowling, Amber 12 Lakewood 34-06.00 30-01.50
46 Wahler, Amanda 12 Roberson, T. 31-08.00 30-01.25
47 Banks, Bailey 11 Travelers Re 30-02.00 30-00.00
48 Whitmore, Elizabet 12 Ridge View 33-00.00 29-09.75
49 Bussey, A'Mia 11 Aiken 29-10.25 29-08.00
49 Musser, Isabell 10 Brevard 31-00.00 29-08.00
51 Johnson, Allison 11 Hillcrest 31-04.00 29-05.00
52 Thornton, Taylor 11 Travelers Re 29-08.00 29-04.00
53 # 24 Littlejohn, Kyara Lexington 30-00.00 29-02.50
54 Pickney, Amiyah 12 Lakewood 33-00.00 28-09.75
55 Sneed, Chynna 10 May River 30-03.00 28-08.50
56 Sears, Renara 11 Olympic 31-10.00 28-08.25
57 Eargle, Mikayla 10 A.C. Flora 32-08.00 28-07.50
58 Furr, Madelyn 11 Watauga 26-11.00 28-06.00
59 Swain-Greene, Arre 11 Olympic 31-10.75 27-11.00
60 Elmore, Denona 12 Dutch Fork 28-06.00 27-08.00
61 Briggs, Mckynleigh 09 Westwood 29-02.00 27-03.50
62 Young, Samara 11 Daniel 30-08.00 27-02.00
62 Richards, Jordan 11 Cuthbertson 30-03.00 27-02.00
64 Thomas, Taylor 09 Clover 28-04.00 27-00.25
65 Greenlee, Sydnee 09 Daniel 28-10.00 26-10.00
66 Wise, Bethany 12 Lexington 27-02.00 26-07.25
67 Million, Kaleigh 11 Cuthbertson 30-00.00 26-07.00
67 Walters, Caroline 12 Metrolina Ch 30-05.00 26-07.00
69 Javis, Kaitlyn 10 Richland Nor 29-00.00 26-06.00
70 Alexander, Serenit 09 Parkland 28-05.00 25-05.50
71 Kent, Sydney 12 Roberson, T. 26-00.00 25-04.50
72 Jackson, Alexis 11 Lugoff-Elgin 26-00.00 24-11.00
73 Das, Anannya 10 Athens Acade 24-11.00 24-04.00
74 Austin, Caroline 12 Mauldin 26-06.00 23-07.00
75 Hilgenburg, Anna 8 Christ Churc 26-07.00 23-05.50
76 Williams, Maya 10 May River 26-00.00 23-03.00
77 Kashkimbayeva, Ang 12 Img Academy 20-06.00 22-05.50
78 Jackson, Niaja 10 Lugoff-Elgin 22-10.00 22-02.00
79 Hicks, Bailee 10 Clover 26-01.00 21-00.50
80 Dowd, Amanda 09 Charlotte Ca 20-04.00 21-00.00
81 Jones, Briana 11 Watauga 24-02.00 19-00.50
82 Silvaggio, Emily 09 Southside Ch 23-05.50 17-02.75
-- # 26 Milledge, LaShae Battery Cree 35-10.00 ND
-- Jenkins, Jasmine 12 Leesville Ro 36-08.00 ND
-- Carlisle, Seirra 10 Westside 32-04.00 DNS
-- Able, Faith 10 Fairfield-Ce DNS
-- Kelly, Ericka 8 Fairfield-Ce 26-08.00 DNS
-- Lynch, Victoria 12 Nation Ford 25-01.25 DNS
-- Owens, Amari 10 Asheville DNS
-- Petras, Kaia 10 Charlotte Ca 19-02.00 DNS
-- Brown, Mekeala 12 Stall 26-11.75 DNS
-- Fuller, Hannah 09 Southside Ch 29-00.00 DNS
-- Palmer, LaVasia 12 Stall 28-10.50 DNS
-- Vankallen, Joy 12 Ridge View 29-05.00 DNS
-- Wise, A'Myia 10 Rock Hill 30-02.00 DNS

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Meet Record: M 159-11 4/12/2014 Raven Saunder, Burke
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fraley, Veronica 12 Wakefield 155-10 161-10M 10
2 Britt, Tedreanna 12 Woodland 170-02 157-06 8
3 Young, Brianna 12 Socastee 139-00 135-02 6
4 Nelson, Zaria 12 James Island 132-01 135-01 5
5 Platt, Charlotte 12 Ashley Ridge 127-09 126-08 4
6 Williams, Jailyn 12 Glass, E. C. 111-02 125-01 3
7 Walters, Caroline 12 Metrolina Ch 124-03 119-10 2
8 West, Tylayshia 11 Batesburg-Le 114-01 116-05 1
9 Taylor, Karmen 11 Berkeley 114-11 114-08
10 Allen, Kalesia 12 Woodland 126-10 113-09
11 Chapman, Maiya 12 Elizabeth Se 120-03 112-11
12 Wahler, Amanda 12 Roberson, T. 116-05 112-06
13 Farmer, Alyssa 12 Mallard Cree 117-04 111-11
14 Thornton, Taylor 11 Travelers Re 109-00 110-11
15 Albano, Emma 10 Bishop Engla 112-09 109-08
16 Wood, Zalaaya 12 Heritage (Ly 104-11 109-00
17 Hunt, Akoya 09 Westside 110-02 107-07
18 Banks, Bailey 11 Travelers Re 113-05 105-03
19 Mcmath, Naceema 11 Lake Marion 00-00.25 104-09
20 Racine, Kayla 12 Westwood 123-00 104-05
21 Fleshman, Alexa 11 Glass, E. C. 107-01 103-10
22 Wright, India 10 Dutch Fork 102-07 102-00
23 Levister, Alexis 12 Cuthbertson 95-00 101-00
24 Whitmore, Elizabet 12 Ridge View 96-02 100-02
25 Hunter, Sierra 11 Mallard Cree 107-04 100-00
26 Elmore, Denona 12 Dutch Fork 101-03 98-04
27 Swain-Greene, Arre 11 Olympic 03-08.75 98-03
28 Clark, Angel 11 Wando 89-05 97-07
29 Collier, Jamie 12 Weddington 09-09.50 96-06
30 Johnson, Allison 11 Hillcrest 98-06.25 96-05
31 # 19 Goodman, Faith Elizabeth Se 105-09 X95-11
32 Wise, Bethany 12 Lexington 100-03 93-10
33 Williams, Maya 10 May River 89-05 93-06
34 Dendy, Keira 10 Clinton 100-00 93-05
35 Armstrong, Megan 10 Bearden 07-09.25 92-09
36 Jackson, Alexis 11 Lugoff-Elgin 76-05 92-08
37 Arender, Raynie 11 Pelion 100-00 92-03
37 Fowler, Gracie 10 Forsyth Coun 85-10 92-03
37 Pickney, Amiyah 12 Lakewood 106-06 92-03
40 Dingle, Tiyanna 11 Greer 103-09 90-09
41 St. John, Sierra 11 Butler 111-00 90-07
42 Cromer, Anne 10 Northwestern 90-00 89-10
43 Chapman, Jalyn 12 Millbrook 88-09
44 Dowling, Amber 12 Lakewood 97-07 87-11
45 Grant, Jayla 10 Wando 88-05 86-01
46 Leamon, Abijah 10 Riverside 86-00 83-06
47 Dorsey, Syteria 12 Columbia 94-04 82-00
48 Johnson, Keonna 12 Lake Marion 00-00.25 81-01
49 Das, Anannya 10 Athens Acade 72-09 81-00
50 Musser, Isabell 10 Brevard 92-00 80-09
51 Million, Kaleigh 11 Cuthbertson 100-00 79-05
52 Javis, Kaitlyn 10 Richland Nor 80-00 76-08
53 Hill, Andrea 12 Clover 76-09 76-07
54 Thomas, Taylor 09 Clover 82-05 75-04
55 Vankallen, Joy 12 Ridge View 75-03
56 Fuller, Mikayla 10 Archbishop C 73-10
57 Graham, Layla 11 Butler 87-05 72-06
58 Kittrell, Katie 10 Athens Acade 77-03 70-03
59 Hilgenburg, Anna 8 Christ Churc 95-06.25 69-08
60 Hinton, Dazanni 10 Battery Cree 90-05 69-05
61 Austin, Caroline 12 Mauldin 82-02 67-10
62 Allan, Tegan 10 Watauga 74-06 66-08
63 Owens, Amari 10 Asheville 65-11
64 Sneed, Chynna 10 May River 71-06 65-10
65 Furr, Madelyn 11 Watauga 73-07 65-04
66 Hale, Tonye 12 Daniel 86-08 64-10
67 Young, Samara 11 Daniel 78-09 63-00
68 Silvaggio, Emily 09 Southside Ch 67-05 62-01
69 Hollis, Erin 11 Lugoff-Elgin 60-05 61-06
70 Bailey, Taylor 11 Parkland 80-10 60-09
71 Able, Faith 10 Fairfield-Ce 55-11
72 Cartner, Erin 11 Davie County 55-03
73 Alexander, Serenit 09 Parkland 65-05 51-07
74 Kashkimbayeva, Ang 12 Img Academy 68-03 50-09
75 Dowd, Amanda 09 Charlotte Ca 38-08 46-09
-- Roberts, Cynthia 11 St. Vincent 01-08.75 FOUL
-- Briggs, Mckynleigh 09 Westwood 77-10 FOUL
-- Coleman, Georgia 12 Elizabeth Se 112-00 FOUL
-- Kelly, Ericka 8 Fairfield-Ce 66-01 DNS
-- Petras, Kaia 10 Charlotte Ca 61-11 DNS
-- Carlisle, Seirra 10 Westside 101-04 DNS
-- Eargle, Mikayla 10 A.C. Flora 90-02 DNS
-- # 26 Milledge, LaShae Battery Cree 95-00 DNS
-- Kent, Sydney 12 Roberson, T. 93-09 DNS
-- Lynch, Victoria 12 Nation Ford DNS
-- Brown, Mekeala 12 Stall 89-11 DNS
-- Palmer, LaVasia 12 Stall 82-00.50 DNS
-- Wright, Candice 11 Cross Creek 67-01.50 DNS
-- Fuller, Hannah 09 Southside Ch 99-10 DNS

Girls 1 Mile Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
Meet Record: M 5:49.22 4/7/2017 Kodi Payne, South View
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
-- Kimmel, Gillian 10 Wilson 5:45.00 xNo Data 3
-- Greengrass, Charlo 10 Panther Cree 5:58.00 xNo Data 3
-- Pandita, Avantika 09 Panther Cree 5:59.50 xNo Data 3
-- Okiishi, Kate 09 Panther Cree 6:00.70 xNo Data 3
-- Garlinghouse, Laur 09 Panther Cree 6:00.80 xNo Data 3
-- Murrin, Danielle 11 Spring Valle 6:06.00 xNo Data 3
-- Key, Kristen 10 Millbrook 6:10.00 xNo Data 3
-- Mortensen, Karolin 12 Millbrook 6:20.00 xNo Data 2
-- Glenn, Sydney 8 Irmo 6:22.00 xNo Data 2
-- Weaver, Natalie 09 Irmo 6:22.00 xNo Data 2
-- Rojo, Citlaly 10 Spring Valle 6:22.00 xNo Data 2
-- Burdick, Carina 8 Irmo 6:24.00 xNo Data 2
-- Mitterling, Nicole 10 Millbrook 6:25.00 xNo Data 2
-- Wiley, Mary Claire 7 Irmo 6:26.00 xNo Data 2
-- Aycock, Brantley 7 Spring Valle 6:45.00 xNo Data 1
-- Smith, Elizabeth 10 Aiken 6:53.00 xNo Data 1
-- Bryant, Mackenna 11 Irmo 6:54.00 xNo Data 1
-- Spearen, Teagan 09 Irmo 6:55.00 xNo Data 1
-- McEachern, Madison 7 Spring Valle 7:00.00 xNo Data 1
-- Robbs, Kynsley 10 Irmo 7:01.00 xNo Data 1
-- Moore, CiCi 12 Irmo 7:03.00 xNo Data 1
-- Carpenter, Carolyn 10 Aiken 7:06.00 xNo Data 1
-- Ream, Elizabeth 10 Spring Valle 7:15.00 xNo Data 1
-- Robbs, Lorynn 10 Irmo 7:21.00 xNo Data 1
-- Bello-Hernandez, P 10 Spring Valle 7:22.00 xNo Data 1
-- Evans, Bailey 12 Spring Valle 7:22.00 xNo Data 1
-- Williams, Jordan 11 Spring Valle 7:24.00 xNo Data 1
-- Nates, Hannah 11 Irmo 7:31.00 xNo Data 1
-- Wilson, Carlie-Bet 11 Aiken 7:32.00 xNo Data 1
-- Volynets, Helena 09 Spring Valle 8:06.00 xNo Data 1