files/MDSB-GBR490x110-Sept-2014.jpg files/redtails.gif
GoBlueRidge.Net
High Country News, Weather, and Bulletins
HCR WSOC TV NCNN
files/auto-banner-2014.gif

Todays ForecastToday:
65°F | 50°F | %
Tomorrows ForecastTomorrow:
68°F | 51°F | %
  Swap Shop Online
Home Weather Classifieds Jobs Real Estate Autos
WHS Indoor Track Finishes Strong PDF Print
Written by Mike Kelly   
Sunday, 29 January 2012 16:10

The Watauga High indoor track team closed out the regular season on a positive note Saturday at the JDL Fast Track Invitational in Winston-Salem. The Pioneers also produced three more state qualifiers in the process, raising the total to 15 qualifiers in 23 events. Darby Middlebrooks qualified in the 1,000-meter run as she finished

second in 3:06.22.  Middlebrook, who won the Class 4A state championship in cross country in 2010 and finished second this past fall, has now qualfied for three events at state---the 1,000-,3,200-, and 1,600-meter runs.
The men's team had two qualifiers---Josh Anderson, who finished eighth in the 1,600 (4:35.48) and the 4x800-meter relay team (Bryan Brackney, Josh Anderson, Dustin Hickernell and Ryan Hellenbrand), which finished third in 8:36.03. Anderson has qualified in two state events---the  1,000- and 1,600-meter runs.
Middlebrook was WHS's highest finisher of the day on the women's side. The 4x400 relay (Taylor Drummonds, Hailey Middlebrook, Anna Shulz-Coulon and Julia Roberts) finsihed fourth (4:16.06); Madsion Harmon in the 1,600 (5:17.88), Julia Roberts in the 500 (1:21.68) and the 4x800 relay team (Kaitlyn Harman, Darby Middlebrook, Riley Dobbins, and Madison Harman), which completed its race in 10:14.23, all finished fifth in their respective events.
Reid Harris was WHS's highest finisher on the men's side with a second-place performance in the pole vault (14-feet); WHS finished third in the 4x800 relay; WHS was sixth in the 4x400 relay in 3:40.05 (Zaric Eisenberg, Ryan Hellenbrand, Reid Harris and Christian Backmon); Zack Helms was sixth in the 55-meter hurdles (8.19); Eric Dehus finished in a seventh-place tie in the high jump (5-8) and Anderson was eighth in the 1,600.
The state finals will be held at UNC-Chapel Hill Saturday, February 11.

 

WHS STATE QUALIFIERS

 

Julia Roberts - 500 m & 1000 m
Max Ruble - pole vault
Reid Harris - pole vault
Eric Dehus - high jump
Tara Trivette - high jump
Taylor Drummonds - 55 m hurdles & pole vault
Madison Harman - 3200 m,1600 m and 1000 m
Hailey Middlebrook - 1600 m & 1000 m
Darby Middlebrook - 3200 m, 1600 m & 1000 m
Bryan Brackney - 1000 m
Kenyon Hall - pole vault
Josh Anderson - 1000 m & 1600 m
women's 4 X 800 m relay - Julia Roberts, Hailey Middlebrook, Darby
Middlebrook, Madison Harman
women's 4 X 400 m relay - Julia Roberts, Anna Shultz-Coulon, Hailey
Middlebrook, Taylor Drummonds
men's 4 x 800 m relay -  Bryan Brackney, Josh Anderson, Dustin Hickernell and Ryan Hellenbrand

 

 2012 JDL Fast Track High School Invitational - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012    
                             JDL Indoor Fast Track                            
                               Winston-Salem, NC                              
                                    Results                                   
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabriana Moore            11 North Meckle              7.20q  3
  2 Gabrielle Gray            12 High Point C              7.23q  1
  3 Alexis Murphy             12 Apex                      7.27q  2
  4 Madison Rayfield          12 East Forsyth              7.38q  4
  5 Daijia Ervin              11 Southeast Gu              7.56q  9
  6 Amanda Gregory            JR Unattached                7.59q  1
  7 Christa Landy             12 West Rowan                7.60q  7
  8 Mia Little                09 Southwest Gu              7.62q  7
  9 Fatima Funderburk         12 Reynolds, R.              7.63   3
 10 Sarah Robinson            11 Southeast Gu              7.64   6
 11 Jocelyn Culbreath         10 Reagan                    7.64   4
 12 Latesha Surles            09 North Rowan               7.65   6
 12 Mircale Campbell          11 South Iredel              7.65   5
 14 Brittany Sloan            11 Olympic                   7.65   2
 15 Felicia McCarthy          11 Butler                    7.70  11
 16 Alyiah Riley              11 High Point C              7.70   9
 17 cheyenne Hutchinson          Unattached                7.71   8
 18 Jaleesa Smoot             09 Salisbury                 7.75   5
 19 Kylie McMillan            09 Southern Gui              7.75  10
 20 Artrese Irving            12 Brown, A. L.              7.81   4
 21 Shelby Abernathy          11 Watauga                   7.83   9
 22 Gabrielle Pierce          12 Southeast Gu              7.83   4
 23 Hannah Hensley            11 Pinecrest                 7.83  10
 24 Amber Holloway            12 West Rowan                7.84   3
 25 Jessica Watson            09 Reagan                    7.87  12
 26 Ariel Davis                  Unattached                7.88  11
 27 Rachel Baylor             11 Southeast Gu              7.88   8
 28 Brionna Elam              10 Southern Gui              7.93  12
 29 Elizabeth Nichols         10 Weddington                7.93   6
 30 Kaitlyn Vanderlaan        10 Marvin Ridge              7.93   1
 31 Rachel Carmon             09 Reagan                    7.93   1
 32 Kwanna Wimbush            12 Southeast Gu              7.97  11
 33 Tyasia Brown              12 Hopewell                  8.00   9
 34 Taylor Potts              10 Alexander Ce              8.00  12
 35 Alexis Davis              10 Butler                    8.02   2
 36 Miranda Tyson             11 Mount Tabor               8.06   6
 37 Belle Smith               12 Cardinal Gib              8.08  10
 38 Shekaniah Harrell         10 Berry Academ              8.08   2
 39 Hayley Erwin              10 East Burke                8.10   5
 40 Shelby Maher              11 Alexander Ce              8.12   5
 41 Samantha Huskey           10 Mitchell                  8.16  12
 42 Maura Moloney             10 North Buncom              8.21   7
 43 Kamry Stanford            11 Riverside                 8.22   3
 44 nateja hale               FR Unattached                8.28   5
 45 Erica Williams            10 Berry Academ              8.29   4
 45 Feojha McMillion          11 Berry Academ              8.29   7
 47 Loren Johnson             11 Northern Gui              8.35   9
 48 Alexis Hooper             09 Olympic                   8.39  10
 49 Katelyn Pickett           09 Olympic                   8.44   8
 50 Tracey Weekes             09 Weddington                8.45   1
 50 Ashton Gilbert            09 Northern Gui              8.45   8
 52 Angel Wilson              11 North Forsyt              8.51   9
 53 Carina Soriano            12 Cardinal Gib              8.55  10
 54 Margaret Livingston       10 Weddington                8.57  11
 55 Kendyl Baird              11 Watauga                   8.58   9
 56 Marie Muir                09 Riverside                 8.60   1
 56 Kayla VanLeuvan           11 Ledford                   8.60  11
 58 Brittany Smith            10 Northern Gui              8.64   8
 59 Summer Thompson           09 Hoke                      8.71  11
 60 Janneca Williams          09 North Forsyt              8.76  10
 61 Anna Comer                09 Charlotte Co              8.76   8
 62 kayla bouldin             11 Smith, B. L.              9.41   2
 63 Caitlin Miles             09 Ledford                   9.49  12
 64 Bennett Stowe             09 Charlotte Co              9.66   5
 65 Mimi Walker               09 Charlotte Co             10.12   3
 -- Kayla Williams            11 Southwest Gu                FS   6
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Gray            12 High Point C              7.03 
  2 Sabriana Moore            11 North Meckle              7.18 
  3 Alexis Murphy             12 Apex                      7.19 
  4 Madison Rayfield          12 East Forsyth              7.37 
  5 Daijia Ervin              11 Southeast Gu              7.48 
  6 Mia Little                09 Southwest Gu              7.50 
  7 Christa Landy             12 West Rowan                7.54 
  8 Amanda Gregory            JR Unattached                7.54 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Gray            12 High Point C             40.11  16
  2 Sage Proffitt             12 North Buncom             41.23  15
  3 Jocelyn Culbreath         10 Reagan                   41.97  16
  4 Kaila Smith               JR Ardrey Kell              42.28  16
  5 Alvonna Blakney           12 West Mecklen             42.47  13
  6 Fatima Funderburk         12 Reynolds, R.             42.75  10
  7 Michaela Williams         12 West Mecklen             42.76  14
  8 Tamilia Wright            09 Williams                 43.31  16
  9 Hannah Hensley            11 Pinecrest                43.31  15
 10 Christa Landy             12 West Rowan               43.51  13
 11 Anna Caudill              11 Reynolds, R.             43.70  12
 12 Ariel Davis                  Unattached               43.77  14
 13 Shanica Johnson           11 Williams                 43.80  15
 14 Jasmine Moore             10 Millbrook                44.01  15
 15 Sarah Robinson            11 Southeast Gu             44.08  13
 16 Megan Stanley             12 Riverside                44.12  11
 17 Madison Rayfield          12 East Forsyth             44.19  14
 18 Arden Mattachini          12 Providence               44.86  15
 19 Daijia Ervin              11 Southeast Gu             45.07  14
 20 Samantha Huskey           10 Mitchell                 45.12   6
 21 Mircale Campbell          11 South Iredel             45.15  10
 22 Makayla Estep             10 Wilkes Centr             45.32  10
 23 Gabrielle Pierce          12 Southeast Gu             45.33   9
 24 Delaney Dunkley           10 Marvin Ridge             45.45  13
 25 Latesha Surles            09 North Rowan              45.46  12
 26 Kacie Hicks               10 Marvin Ridge             45.62  10
 27 Kathleen Maher            10 Marvin Ridge             45.71  10
 28 Amanda Gregory            JR Unattached               45.86   9
 29 Lorreen Agandi            11 Providence               45.97   7
 30 Alexis Hooper             09 Olympic                  46.07  13
 31 Erica Williams            10 Berry Academ             46.11   6
 32 Rachel Baylor             11 Southeast Gu             46.11  13
 33 Sawyer Thomas             12 Bishop McGui             46.15   5
 34 Brittany Sloan            11 Olympic                  46.22  10
 35 nateja hale               FR Unattached               46.29  12
 36 Elizabeth Sparrow         10 North Buncom             46.35   8
 37 Arriana Covington         11 Smith, B. L.             46.88  11
 38 Kwanna Wimbush            12 Southeast Gu             46.98   8
 39 Lauren Adamson            09 Providence               47.05  11
 40 Amber Holloway            12 West Rowan               47.08  14
 41 Nidonna Nicholson         09 Smith, B. L.             47.18  11
 42 Tracey Weekes             09 Weddington               47.35   3
 43 Shalynn Brown             10 North Stokes             47.60   3
 44 Tess Rogers               11 North Stokes             47.73   5
 45 Destiny Deberry           09 Ledford                  47.90   8
 46 Stephanie Powell          11 Riverside                47.95  16
 47 Sachai Hicks              11 North Rowan              47.97   8
 48 Loren Johnson             11 Northern Gui             48.15   6
 49 Artrese Irving            12 Brown, A. L.             48.17   9
 50 Katelyn Pickett           09 Olympic                  48.29   7
 51 Jessie Morgan             10 Northern Gui             48.45   5
 52 Shannon Roche             11 Marvin Ridge             48.48   5
 53 Heather Thomas            10 Marvin Ridge             48.57   7
 54 Kashona Carew             11 Berry Academ             48.67   4
 55 Jessica Sommers           09 Weddington               49.11   4
 56 Arden Tritt               12 Bishop McGui             49.41   3
 57 Angel Wilson              11 North Forsyt             49.45   4
 58 Janneca Williams          09 North Forsyt             49.55   2
 59 Brittany Smith            10 Northern Gui             49.74   3
 60 Nicole Gaylord            11 Weddington               50.14   3
 61 Ashton Gilbert            09 Northern Gui             50.28   2
 62 Kassie Kaddouri           09 East Henders             50.39   3
 63 Anna Tonseth              10 Salisbury                50.64   7
 64 Neely Hallman             11 North Lincol             50.66   4
 65 Kaneisha Standback        10 Southern Gui             51.94   9
 66 Michela Morrison          11 Smith, B. L.             52.96   8
 67 Micayla Mitchell          12 North Stokes             53.04   2
 68 Toni Brown                09 Smith, B. L.             53.18   5
 69 Mimi Walker               09 Charlotte Co             59.51   2
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alison Price              10 West Forsyth           1:19.61  11
  2 Jocelyn Culbreath         10 Reagan                 1:21.09  11
  3 Anna Gelbach              SR Unattached             1:21.15  10
  4 Gina Daniel               11 Providence             1:21.56   9
  5 Julia Roberts             12 Watauga                1:21.68  11
  6 Kaila Smith               JR Ardrey Kell            1:21.69  10
  7 Megan Stanley             12 Riverside              1:22.07   8
  8 Allison Fox               12 North Buncom           1:22.77   8
  9 Melissa Helms             12 North Meckle           1:22.93  10
 10 Abigail Bost              12 Williams               1:23.44  10
 11 Imani Chapman             FR Unattached             1:23.62   9
 12 Michaela Williams         12 West Mecklen           1:24.35  10
 13 Arden Mattachini          12 Providence             1:25.10   9
 14 Daisia Robinson           11 Ragsdale               1:25.28   7
 15 Kelsie Rubino             12 Lake Norman            1:25.42   9
 16 Kelsey Rea                11 Pinecrest              1:25.53   8
 17 Lauren Adamson            09 Providence             1:25.56   7
 18 Abby Snyder               12 Pinecrest              1:25.84   9
 19 Sarah Kirkpatrick         12 Ledford                1:26.04   7
 20 Arriana Covington         11 Smith, B. L.           1:27.17   9
 21 Kate Donato               12 Cardinal Gib           1:28.04   6
 22 Leah Wilson               11 North Buncom           1:28.14   3
 23 Liz Alls                  11 Millbrook              1:28.19   6
 24 Julia Bennett             10 North Buncom           1:28.24   4
 25 Alanna Johnson            09 Southwest Gu           1:28.31   5
 26 Ami Williams              10 Millbrook              1:28.71   7
 27 Pashara Thomas            11 Mount Tabor            1:29.26   8
 28 Daija Walden              10 Southern Gui           1:29.48   3
 29 Sofia Flores              09 Pinecrest              1:29.48   6
 30 Natsumi Koyama            09 Green Hope             1:29.66   7
 31 Cierra Walker             10 Alexander Ce           1:29.86   5
 32 Jordi Jonas               11 Alexander Ce           1:29.88   1
 33 Elizabeth Sparrow         10 North Buncom           1:30.03   2
 34 Meredith Sitze            09 Cardinal Gib           1:30.44   5
 35 Lily Weeks                09 Watauga                1:30.75   6
 36 Angelica Martinez         10 Cummings               1:30.84   3
 37 Miranda Clark             11 Mount Pleasa           1:31.00   4
 38 Nidonna Nicholson         09 Smith, B. L.           1:31.18   8
 39 Lomax Jennifer            10 Mount Pleasa           1:31.58   4
 40 Jenna Parker              11 North Meckle           1:31.86   6
 41 Zenethia Shipp            09 Robinson, J.           1:32.25   6
 42 Carrelle Harris           11 Smith, B. L.           1:32.35   3
 43 Isabella Zawistowska      10 Cardinal Gib           1:32.56   5
 44 I'Layia Hill              10 Southeast Gu           1:32.73   4
 45 Lisa Appadu               12 High Point C           1:33.40   3
 46 Na'Tiesha Green           10 North Forsyt           1:33.44   2
 47 Mollie Williams           JR Unattached             1:33.56  10
 48 Chelsea Ware              11 Smith, B. L.           1:33.87   4
 49 Kassie Kaddouri           09 East Henders           1:34.06   3
 50 Michela Morrison          11 Smith, B. L.           1:35.90   4
 51 Kathryn Kennedy           12 Charlotte Co           1:37.50   2
 52 Kaitlyn Herman            11 Watauga                1:38.01   2
 53 Taylor McCray             11 Berry Academ           1:39.75   1
 54 Whitney Hodges            12 High Point C           1:42.48   2
 55 Hailey Thomas             11 West Stokes            1:44.76   1
 56 Alesha Hammond            09 Berry Academ           1:46.46   1
 57 Katherine Coric           12 Charlotte Co           1:46.57   1
 58 Brandi Gray               11 North Forsyt           1:49.38   1
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maura McDonnell           11 Green Hope             3:05.52 
  2 Darby Middlebrook         11 Watauga                3:06.22 
  3 Ashley Brubaker           12 Reagan                 3:06.71 
  4 Chandler Borton           11 Reynolds, R.           3:08.07 
  5 Rebekah Greengrass        09 Panther Cree           3:09.19 
  6 Kelsie Rubino             12 Lake Norman            3:10.21 
  7 Kyndal Boykin             12 Broughton              3:12.25 
  8 Hailey Middlebrook        12 Watauga                3:13.62 
  9 Mason Kepley              09 High Point C           3:14.70 
 10 Allison Fox               12 North Buncom           3:15.05 
 11 Alden Kessenich           10 Marvin Ridge           3:15.59 
 12 Ricole Jenkins            SO Unattached             3:16.02 
 13 Maggie Harahan            12 Page                   3:16.09 
 14 Dana Cox                  12 Panther Cree           3:16.28 
 15 Rebecca Elliott           12 Polk County            3:16.79 
 16 Alyssa Lashway            12 Robinson, J.           3:16.99 
 17 Morgan Garrett            09 Weddington             3:17.01 
 18 Grace Sullivan            09 Providence             3:17.73 
 19 Hannah Moerk              10 East Forsyth           3:17.94 
 20 Carly Kreber              10 Bishop McGui           3:18.74 
 21 Brittany Fritz            12 Marvin Ridge           3:18.95 
 22 Samantha Campanaro        12 Mount Tabor            3:20.37 
 23 Daisia Robinson           11 Ragsdale               3:20.65 
 24 Rachel Gruebels           10 Cardinal Gib           3:22.73 
 25 Brittney Brinson          10 Reagan                 3:22.96 
 26 Taylor Sweet              12 Lake Norman            3:23.24 
 27 Sara Svehla               11 Northern Gui           3:23.55 
 28 Claire Meyer              12 Reagan                 3:24.72 
 29 Jenae Jones               SO Unattached             3:24.99 
 30 Ailish Dwyer              11 Marvin Ridge           3:25.23 
 31 Morgan McBride            10 Mount Tabor            3:25.43 
 32 Taylor Reardon            11 Marvin Ridge           3:27.29 
 33 Molly Ruble               12 Watauga                3:28.97 
 34 Caitlin Potter            10 North Lincol           3:29.60 
 35 Natalie Tresslar          12 Brown, A. L.           3:32.59 
 36 Rachel Dudley             10 Marvin Ridge           3:32.62 
 37 Elisabeth Marshall        09 West Forsyth           3:33.47 
 38 Lexie Petty               09 Brown, A. L.           3:34.93 
 39 Alex Errington            11 Bishop McGui           3:36.68 
 40 Morgan Eder               10 Northern Gui           3:36.73 
 41 Allison Long              10 Weddington             3:36.78 
 42 Jackie Male               11 Marvin Ridge           3:37.08 
 43 Lee Anna McMillan         11 Broughton              3:37.60 
 44 Leanie Lopez              10 Page                   3:38.01 
 45 Melissa Carrio            10 Durham Schoo           3:38.89 
 46 Holly Lord                12 Alexander Ce           3:38.93 
 47 Carson Savage             09 East Henders           3:39.18 
 48 Ashley Funderud           09 Hopewell               3:39.39 
 49 Amber Hill                10 East Henders           3:40.88 
 50 Neely Hallman             11 North Lincol           3:41.94 
 51 Isabel Wilson             11 Reynolds, R.           3:43.66 
 52 Nicole Bracey             09 Northern Gui           3:46.05 
 53 Rachel Cates              10 Ragsdale               3:47.14 
 54 Brianna Tyler                Unattached             3:49.75 
 55 Rachel Keen               09 Hopewell               3:49.77 
 56 Cere Poovey               09 Alexander Ce           3:50.96 
 57 Becca Royer               09 Reynolds, R.           3:53.43 
 58 Shelby Slinkard           11 East Henders           3:53.93 
 59 Katherine Coric           12 Charlotte Co           3:55.45 
 60 Taylor McGhee             12 Ledford                3:55.70 
 61 Taylor McCray             11 Berry Academ           4:11.40 
 62 Lily Harris               09 Olympic                4:12.62 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Amatori             12 Green Hope             5:07.62 
  2 Mattie Blue               11 Broughton              5:07.82 
  3 Carmen Hilliard           11 South Brunsw           5:12.08 
  4 Megan Sullivan            10 Broughton              5:12.62 
  5 Madison Harman            11 Watauga                5:17.88 
  6 Katarina Ruehl            11 North Buncom           5:22.47 
  7 Lauren Colberg            12 Green Hope             5:23.50 
  8 Kristen Henson            12 Reagan                 5:25.49 
  9 Laney Browder             11 Wilkes Centr           5:26.07 
 10 Allie Castro              10 North Lincol           5:27.56 
 11 Grace Sullivan            09 Providence             5:29.94 
 12 Mason Kepley              09 High Point C           5:30.07 
 13 Shewit Weldense           12 Green Hope             5:30.39 
 14 Scarlet Beamon            12 West Johnsto           5:30.53 
 15 Dakota Foskey             12 West Johnsto           5:32.00 
 16 Mallary Price             11 Weddington             5:32.12 
 17 Bianca Bishop             10 Providence             5:32.23 
 18 Caitlyn Colo              12 Marvin Ridge           5:32.84 
 19 Christina Nikolaou        09 Olympic                5:33.45 
 20 Katie Gamble              11 Millbrook              5:33.85 
 21 Lauren Pollard            12 West Johnsto           5:34.25 
 22 Ashley Starnes            10 Millbrook              5:34.33 
 23 Susie Oliver              09 Mount Tabor            5:34.58 
 24 Nicole Pappalardo         12 Marvin Ridge           5:35.60 
 25 Kirsten Parries           10 Mount Airy             5:38.23 
 26 Hannah Moerk              10 East Forsyth           5:39.24 
 27 Samiiah Wilson            11 Cardinal Gib           5:39.77 
 28 Sarsh Klug                10 Pinecrest              5:43.01 
 29 Kayla Manring             12 Broughton              5:43.08 
 30 Emily Reeves              12 North Buncom           5:43.46 
 31 Taylor Sweet              12 Lake Norman            5:43.66 
 32 Krista Rosenquest         11 Cardinal Gib           5:45.47 
 33 Ayla Gizlice              09 Broughton              5:47.49 
 34 Miranda Curlee            12 Providence             5:48.21 
 35 Adrienne Hutchens         FR Unattached             5:49.29 
 36 Katie miller              11 Robinson, J.           5:49.52 
 37 Paige Smith               12 Eastern Rand           5:49.74 
 38 Elisabeth Marshall        09 West Forsyth           5:50.40 
 39 Jaleigh Jensen            10 Pinecrest              5:50.49 
 40 Molly Horton              09 East Henders           5:50.52 
 41 Katherine Leak            11 Mount Tabor            5:51.42 
 42 Taylor Nelson             12 Watauga                5:51.86 
 43 Meghan Glova              10 Providence             5:52.79 
 44 Becca Meshaw              10 West Johnsto           5:53.45 
 45 Jordi Jonas               11 Alexander Ce           5:55.52 
 46 Elise Devoe               10 Lake Norman            5:55.95 
 47 Ruby Lauman               09 Marvin Ridge           5:58.23 
 48 Jennell Jones             SO Unattached             5:58.68 
 49 Brittany Porter           12 East Burke             6:00.91 
 50 Robin Viall               09 Olympic                6:00.98 
 51 Amy Moret                 11 Reynolds, R.           6:01.13 
 52 Morgan Durand             12 Marvin Ridge           6:02.21 
 53 Zia Matti                 10 Pinecrest              6:02.55 
 54 Jessica Resor             12 Weddington             6:02.98 
 55 Mackenzie Newsome         09 West Forsyth           6:03.26 
 56 Sommer Fanney             10 Williams               6:03.31 
 57 Alex Crouch               12 Ledford                6:03.58 
 58 Callie Wynn               10 West Davidso           6:07.22 
 59 Haley Kirse               09 Mount Tabor            6:11.29 
 60 Amanda Angel              09 East Henders           6:11.96 
 61 Elizabeth Wallace         10 Reynolds, R.           6:12.94 
 62 Laura Love                12 Marvin Ridge           6:12.94 
 63 Amanda Brook              10 Weddington             6:14.61 
 64 lauren Hughes             09 Robinson, J.           6:21.46 
 65 Savannah Stephens         09 East Burke             6:22.90 
 66 Nicole Bracey             09 Northern Gui           6:23.66 
 67 Briana Landis             09 Brown, A. L.           6:24.86 
 68 Mary-Katherine Johnston   11 Pinecrest              6:25.53 
 69 Patterson Weaver          11 South Caldwe           6:26.07   converted fr. 1 mile
 70 Morgan Eder               10 Northern Gui           6:29.04 
 71 Mariana Abou-Rizk         11 Mount Tabor            6:29.62 
 72 Emily Sandifer            09 Alexander Ce           6:29.76 
 73 Charlotte Lamb            11 Ledford                6:32.07   converted fr. 1 mile
 74 Emily Duquaine            09 Northern Gui           6:51.11   converted fr. 1 mile
 75 Saunders Riley            09 Northern Gui           6:53.93   converted fr. 1 mile
 76 Cortney Busick            FR Unattached             7:01.57   converted fr.1 mile
 77 Emile Hughes              09 Ledford                7:18.31   converted fr. 1 mile
 78 Phoebe Lewis              11 Reynolds, R.           7:34.51   converted fr. 1 mile
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Amatori             12 Green Hope            11:13.74 
  2 Allie Castro              10 North Lincol          11:23.18 
  3 Chandler Borton           11 Reynolds, R.          11:24.18 
  4 Carmen Hilliard           11 South Brunsw          11:30.52 
  5 Lily Anderson             09 South Meckle          11:31.73 
  6 Dakota Foskey             12 West Johnsto          11:32.16 
  7 Jessica Rossabi           12 Green Hope            11:33.08 
  8 Savannah Lips             10 Green Hope            11:33.36 
  9 Kathryn Hayes             11 West Forsyth          11:33.44 
 10 Theresa Enright           09 Green Hope            11:35.74 
 11 Mallary Price             11 Weddington            11:37.75 
 12 Laney Browder             11 Wilkes Centr          11:40.66 
 13 Kayla Montgomery          10 Mount Tabor           11:42.85 
 14 Sarah Alexander           12 Green Hope            11:43.43 
 15 Bianca Bishop             10 Providence            11:46.13 
 16 Kyndal Boykin             12 Broughton             11:54.14 
 17 Kasey Skinner             12 West Forsyth          11:55.35 
 18 Megan Cuomo               12 Cardinal Gib          11:56.63 
 19 Jennifer Nogueira         12 West Forsyth          11:57.42 
 20 Scarlet Beamon            12 West Johnsto          12:00.60 
 21 Christina Nikolaou        09 Olympic               12:00.68 
 22 Katie Hayes               10 Pinecrest             12:10.32 
 23 Patricia Callison         10 North Buncom          12:14.80 
 24 Sarah Pressley            11 Pinecrest             12:17.98 
 25 Rhiannon Farney           10 Mount Tabor           12:19.62 
 26 Kirsten Parries           10 Mount Airy            12:25.66 
 27 Paige Shook               10 North Buncom          12:25.79 
 28 Taylor Howard             11 Green Hope            12:29.75 
 29 Paige Smith               12 Eastern Rand          12:30.81 
 30 Emily Grimes              11 Reagan                12:33.07 
 31 Kataryna Oneil            10 Mount Tabor           12:33.41 
 32 Brianna Kapheim           09 Weddington            12:33.53 
 33 Adrienne Hutchens         FR Unattached            12:35.80 
 34 Kristen Gardner           11 Broughton             12:39.82 
 35 Erica Boles               12 West Stokes           12:42.02 
 36 Catherine Hollister       12 Cardinal Gib          12:50.23 
 37 Natalie Tresslar          12 Brown, A. L.          12:51.16 
 38 Kierstin Cogdell          12 Weddington            12:51.74 
 39 Jenae Jones               SO Unattached            12:55.57 
 40 Alex Crouch               12 Ledford               13:05.85 
 41 Briana Landis             09 Brown, A. L.          13:11.75 
 42 Natalie Warner            09 Weddington            13:27.97 
 43 Erika Neese               10 Brown, A. L.          13:40.15 
 44 Jazmyne Jones             SO Unattached            14:07.39 
 45 Charlotte Lamb            11 Ledford               14:18.09 
 46 Emile Hughes              09 Ledford               15:55.40 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mollie Williams           JR Unattached                8.31q  2
  2 Alvonna Blakney           12 West Mecklen              8.39q  1
  3 Hunter Roberts            11 Southwest Gu              8.43q  4
  4 Ariel Davis                  Unattached                8.54q  1
  5 Alyiah Riley              11 High Point C              8.55q  2
  6 Shemiah Brooks            12 Southwest Gu              8.57q  3
  7 Francesca Evans           12 Cummings                  8.68q  5
  8 cheyenne Hutchinson          Unattached                8.75q  4
  9 Kaila Smith               JR Ardrey Kell               8.79   4
 10 Gabrielle Pierce          12 Southeast Gu              8.85   2
 11 Rodaijah Faucette         11 Cummings                  8.86   3
 12 Caprishia Pergram         12 High Point C              8.89   1
 13 Kayla Williams            11 Southwest Gu              8.98   5
 14 Makalia Roberts           09 Reagan                    9.06   3
 15 Amber Holloway            12 West Rowan                9.22   5
 16 Alexis Coates             12 Southeast Gu              9.30   2
 17 Skye Massey               10 Green Hope                9.31   5
 18 Lanisha Mclean            12 Carver                    9.39   1
 19 Jasmine Moore             10 Millbrook                 9.39   1
 20 Lanetia Mack              11 Mount Tabor               9.51   3
 21 Melissa Helms             12 North Meckle              9.52   1
 22 Samantha Huskey           10 Mitchell                  9.56   5
 23 Melissa White             10 West Henders              9.65   1
 24 nateja hale               FR Unattached                9.80   3
 25 Margaret Livingston       10 Weddington                9.86   4
 26 Micayla Mitchell          12 North Stokes             10.01   4
 27 Elizabeth Nichols         10 Weddington               10.40   5
 28 Kristen McEnaney          10 Green Hope               10.74   3
 29 I'Layia Hill              10 Southeast Gu             11.00   4
 30 Shalynn Brown             10 North Stokes             11.56   3
 31 Zandi Robinson            10 Southeast Gu             12.73   5
 -- Imani Chapman             FR Unattached                 DNF   2
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mollie Williams           JR Unattached                8.37 
  2 Shemiah Brooks            12 Southwest Gu              8.43 
  3 Alyiah Riley              11 High Point C              8.54 
  4 Francesca Evans           12 Cummings                  8.55 
  5 Hunter Roberts            11 Southwest Gu              8.57 
  6 Ariel Davis                  Unattached                8.57 
  7 cheyenne Hutchinson          Unattached                8.70 
  8 Alvonna Blakney           12 West Mecklen              9.03 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green Hope  'A'                                     4:12.04   3
     1) Lauren Colberg 12               2) Natsumi Koyama 09             
     3) Maura McDonnell 11              4) Erica Amatori 12              
  2 Polk County  'A'                                    4:13.89   2
     1) Mary Kate Christiansen 12       2) Autumn Miller 10              
     3) Casey McDowell 12               4) Rebecca Elliott 12            
  3 Providence  'A'                                     4:16.02   1
     1) Lauren Adamson 09               2) Gina Daniel 11                
     3) Arden Mattachini 12             4) Emily Costa 12                
  4 Watauga  'A'                                        4:16.06   3
     1) Taylor Drummonds 11             2) Hailey Middlebrook 12         
     3) Anna Shulz-Coulon 11            4) Julia Roberts 12              
  5 North Buncombe  'A'                                 4:16.10   2
     1) Allison Fox 12                  2) Sage Proffitt 12              
     3) Elizabeth Sparrow 10            4) Faith Jewkes 11               
  6 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    4:17.20   3
     1) Gustell Preston 11              2) Susie Oliver 09               
     3) Miranda Tyson 11                4) Katerra Logan 11              
  7 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   4:18.59   3
     1) Anna Lipocky 12                 2) Delaney Dunkley 10            
     3) Kathleen Maher 10               4) Brittany Fritz 12             
  8 North Mecklenburg  'A'                              4:19.72   3
     1) Trikeria Johnson 12             2) Melissa Helms 12              
     3) Nicole Lawson 09                4) Jhatanah Thomas 10            
  9 Williams  'A'                                       4:21.18   2
     1) Tamilia Wright 09               2) Shanica Johnson 11            
     3) Abigail Bost 12                 4) Sommer Fanney 10              
 10 Southeast Guilford  'A'                             4:24.84   2
     1) I'Layia Hill 10                 2) Daijia Ervin 11               
     3) Asia Smith 11                   4) Sarah Robinson 11             
 11 Millbrook  'A'                                      4:25.28   3
     1) Liz Alls 11                     2) Ami Williams 10               
     3) Katie Gamble 11                 4) Jasmine Moore 10              
 12 Weddington  'A'                                     4:27.73   2
     1) Margaret Livingston 10          2) Ryan Donelson 10              
     3) Elizabeth Nichols 10            4) Morgan Garrett 09             
 13 Smith, B. L.  'A'                                   4:32.03   2
     1) Arriana Covington 11            2) Carrelle Harris 11            
     3) Nidonna Nicholson 09            4) Chelsea Ware 11               
 14 Marvin Ridge  'B'                                  x4:39.34   1
     1) Kacie Hicks 10                  2) Jackie Male 11                
     3) Ailish Dwyer 11                 4) Rachel Dudley 10              
 15 Ledford  'A'                                        4:47.47   1
     1) Destiny Deberry 09              2) Sarah Kirkpatrick 12          
     3) Taylor McGhee 12                4) Maddie Wyatt 10               
 16 Charlotte Country Day School  'A'                   5:01.46   1
     1) Caroline Plyler 12              2) Kathryn Kennedy 12            
     3) Anna Comer 09                   4) Tinsley Ullrich 09            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Hope  'B'                                    x9:54.05 
     1) Shewit Weldense 12              2) Allie Worsdale 11             
     3) Emily Boesch 11                 4) Natsumi Koyama 09             
  2 Green Hope  'A'                                    10:03.12 
     1) Sarah Alexander 12              2) Erica Amatori 12              
     3) Lauren Colberg 12               4) Maura McDonnell 11            
  3 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                  10:05.39 
     1) Caitlyn Colo 12                 2) Alden Kessenich 10            
     3) Nicole Pappalardo 12            4) Brittany Fritz 12             
  4 West Forsyth  'A'                                  10:14.04 
     1) Kathryn Hayes 11                2) Kasey Skinner 12              
     3) Alison Price 10                 4) Jennifer Nogueira 12          
  5 Watauga  'B'                                      x10:14.23 
     1) Kaitlyn Herman 11               2) Darby Middlebrook 11          
     3) Riley Dobbins 11                4) Madison Harman 11             
  6 Watauga  'A'                                       10:20.63 
     1) Lynde Wangler 10                2) Julia Roberts 12              
     3) Molly Ruble 12                  4) Kathleen Mansure 09           
  7 Weddington  'A'                                    10:25.17 
     1) Morgan Garrett 09               2) Allison Long 10               
     3) Brianna Kapheim 09              4) Mallary Price 11              
  8 North Buncombe  'A'                                10:25.62 
     1) Julia Bennett 10                2) Leah Wilson 11                
     3) Paige Shook 10                  4) Emily Reeves 12               
  9 Millbrook  'A'                                     10:29.06 
     1) Liz Alls 11                     2) Ami Williams 10               
     3) Katie Gamble 11                 4) Ashley Starnes 10             
 10 Robinson, J. M.  'A'                               10:31.18 
     1) Ashleigh Andrejchak 10          2) Alyssa Lashway 12             
     3) natalie andrejchak 09           4) Brooke Johns 10               
 11 North Lincoln  'A'                                 10:39.96 
     1) Caitlin Potter 10               2) Kayla Harrison 11             
     3) Morgan Ellis 11                 4) Christina Fea 12              
 12 Broughton  'A'                                     10:41.37 
     1) Mattie Blue 11                  2) Kyndal Boykin 12              
     3) Alison Berger 10                4) Kayla Manring 12              
 13 Marvin Ridge  'B'                                 x10:44.05 
     1) Anna Lipocky 12                 2) Rachel Dudley 10              
     3) Taylor Reardon 11               4) Ailish Dwyer 11               
 14 Polk County  'A'                                   10:46.21 
     1) Mary Kate Christiansen 12       2) Casey McDowell 12             
     3) Autumn Miller 10                4) Rebecca Elliott 12            
 15 East Henderson  'A'                                11:08.63 
     1) Amanda Angel 09                 2) Amber Hill 10                 
     3) Molly Horton 09                 4) Carson Savage 09              
 16 Ledford  'A'                                       11:15.86 
     1) Alex Crouch 12                  2) Destiny Deberry 09            
     3) Sarah Kirkpatrick 12            4) Taylor McGhee 12              
 17 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                  11:22.71 
     1) Erika Neese 10                  2) Briana Landis 09              
     3) Lexie Petty 09                  4) Natalie Tresslar 12           
 18 Alexander Central  'A'                             11:34.25 
     1) Jordi Jonas 11                  2) Cere Poovey 09                
     3) Cierra Walker 10                4) Niki Walker 10                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Perry              12 Jordan                 5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Julie Davenport           SR Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m
  3 Jordyn Brown              09 Jordan                 5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Makalia Roberts           09 Reagan                 5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Libby Florence            11 Cedar Ridge            5-00.00      1.52m
  6 Ashley Culbertson         11 East Henders           5-00.00      1.52m
  7 Kaila Smith               JR Ardrey Kell            4-10.00      1.47m
  8 Kathryn Bennett           12 Bishop McGui           4-10.00      1.47m
  9 Tara Trivette             12 Watauga                4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Moriah Boyette            10 North Stokes           4-06.00      1.37m
 10 Elizabeth Olesen          09 Hickory Ridg           4-06.00      1.37m
 10 Sarah Kirkpatrick         12 Ledford                4-06.00      1.37m
 10 Tess Rogers               11 North Stokes           4-06.00      1.37m
 -- Summer Thompson           09 Hoke                        NH           
 -- Ryan Donelson             10 Weddington                  NH           
 -- Feojha McMillion          11 Berry Academ                NH           
 -- Courtney Johnson          10 Marvin Ridge                NH           
 -- Gustell Preston           11 Mount Tabor                 NH           
 -- Dasha Shaw                12 Southeast Gu                NH           
 -- Nicole Gaylord            11 Weddington                  NH           
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney White              12 East Forsyth          12-06.00      3.81m
  2 Sage Proffitt             12 North Buncom          11-00.00      3.35m
  3 Sarah Fell                12 Marvin Ridge          10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Tess Rogers               11 North Stokes          10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Audrey Diener             12 Apex                  10-06.00      3.20m
  6 Elizabaeth Rodes          SR Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m
  6 Elizabeth Ambler          12 Northern Gui          10-00.00      3.04m
  6 Megan Comstock            10 Cardinal Gib          10-00.00      3.04m
  9 Hannah Frederick          11 Marvin Ridge           9-06.00      2.89m
  9 Lauren Kent               11 Mount Tabor            9-06.00      2.89m
  9 Caroline Bell             11 Mount Tabor            9-06.00      2.89m
  9 Brooke Shelton            11 Ledford                9-06.00      2.89m
  9 Taylor Drummonds          11 Watauga                9-06.00      2.89m
 14 Korie Bennett             12 Swansboro              9-00.00      2.74m
 14 Kenyon Hall               12 Watauga                9-00.00      2.74m
 16 Sofia San Miguel          09 Cardinal Gib           8-06.00      2.59m
 16 Stephanie Pawlyszyn       11 Watauga                8-06.00      2.59m
 18 Kathryn Gorgas            12 West Henders           8-00.00      2.43m
 18 Alison Seramur            10 Watauga                8-00.00      2.43m
 18 Maura Moloney             10 North Buncom           8-00.00      2.43m
 18 Leigh Pearcy              10 Mount Tabor            8-00.00      2.43m
 22 Brooke McElwain           10 Mount Pleasa           7-06.00      2.28m
 22 Kailey Robinson           12 East Burke             7-06.00      2.28m
 22 Savannah Drummonds        09 Watauga                7-06.00      2.28m
 -- Jesse Troutman            11 Carson, Jess                NH           
 -- Heather Reed              10 Pinecrest                   NH           
 -- Webb Alison               10 Mount Pleasa                NH           
 -- Bey Emily                 10 Mount Pleasa                NH           
 -- Nicole Sain               11 East Henders                NH           
 -- Farah Cuthbertson         12 Southeast Gu                NH           
 -- Kiera Allen               12 Southeast Gu                NH           
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Perry              12 Jordan                18-05.75      5.63m
  2 Felicia McCarthy          11 Butler                17-01.75      5.22m
  3 Sage Proffitt             12 North Buncom          16-11.75      5.17m
  4 Yasarian Bush             12 North Rowan           16-10.25      5.13m
  5 Hannah Hensley            11 Pinecrest             16-08.75      5.09m
  6 cheyenne Hutchinson          Unattached            16-06.50      5.04m
  7 Amanda Gregory            JR Unattached            16-04.25      4.98m
  8 Crystan McLymore          12 Millbrook             16-02.50      4.94m
  9 Makalia Roberts           09 Reagan                15-11.50      4.86m
 10 Kelsey Perry              10 Jordan                15-07.25      4.75m
 11 Yasmeen Culbreath         SO Statesville           15-05.25      4.70m
 12 Courtney Crawford         SO McMichael Hi          15-05.00      4.69m
 12 Tamilia Wright            09 Williams              15-05.00      4.69m
 14 Mircale Campbell          11 South Iredel          15-01.25      4.60m
 15 Jessica Watson            09 Reagan                14-10.25      4.52m
 16 Jordyn Brown              09 Jordan                14-09.75      4.51m
 17 Moriah Boyette            10 North Stokes          14-09.50      4.50m
 18 Kaitlyn Vanderlaan        10 Marvin Ridge          14-08.25      4.47m
 19 Tyasia Brown              12 Hopewell              14-05.75      4.41m
 20 Nicole Lawson             09 North Meckle          14-04.50      4.38m
 21 Shalynn Brown             10 North Stokes          14-04.00      4.36m
 22 Shelby Maher              11 Alexander Ce          14-02.75      4.33m
 23 Courtney Johnson          10 Marvin Ridge          13-10.25      4.22m
 23 Kayla Williams            11 Southwest Gu          13-10.25      4.22m
 25 Anna Wallace              10 Brown, A. L.          13-09.25      4.19m
 26 Alex Blue                 11 Swansboro             13-06.25      4.12m
 27 Alexis Davis              10 Butler                13-05.75      4.10m
 28 Mia Little                09 Southwest Gu          13-05.50      4.10m
 29 Alexis Coates             12 Southeast Gu          12-11.00      3.93m
 30 Megan Horney              11 Mitchell              10-10.75      3.32m
 -- Shemiah Brooks            12 Southwest Gu              FOUL           
 -- Kashona Carew             11 Berry Academ              FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shemiah Brooks            12 Southwest Gu          40-04.50     12.30m
  2 Francesca Evans           12 Cummings              38-08.50     11.79m
  3 Crystan McLymore          12 Millbrook             38-07.00     11.76m
  4 Rodaijah Faucette         11 Cummings              38-05.75     11.72m
  5 Alexis Coates             12 Southeast Gu          35-03.50     10.75m
  6 Hunter Roberts            11 Southwest Gu          33-05.75     10.20m
  7 Yasmeen Culbreath         SO Statesville           33-01.25     10.09m
  8 Keeyatta Russell          12 Cummings              32-07.25      9.93m
  9 Erica Williams            10 Berry Academ          32-07.00      9.93m
 10 Anna Caudill              11 Reynolds, R.          32-06.75      9.92m
 11 Victoria Davis            12 Union Pines           32-03.00      9.82m
 12 Alex Blue                 11 Swansboro             31-07.25      9.63m
 13 Moriah Boyette            10 North Stokes          31-00.75      9.46m
 14 Shalynn Brown             10 North Stokes          30-06.50      9.30m
 15 nateja hale               FR Unattached            30-03.00      9.22m
 16 Katie Marks               09 Watauga               28-11.00      8.81m
 17 Elizabeth Levstek         11 Reynolds, R.          28-09.50      8.77m
 18 Ryan Donelson             10 Weddington            28-06.50      8.69m
 -- Shelby Maher              11 Alexander Ce              FOUL           
 -- Megan Horney              11 Mitchell                  FOUL           
 -- Nicole Gaylord            11 Weddington                FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 India McWhorter           11 Alexander Ce          35-05.00     10.79m
  2 Onya Daye                 12 Millbrook             34-06.00     10.51m
  3 Samara Tisdale            12 Brown, A. L.          34-02.00     10.41m
  4 Brianna Heilsnis          11 Apex                  32-03.50      9.84m
  5 Heidi Brickhouse          11 West Henders          31-06.00      9.60m
  6 Allison Tilley            12 North Stokes          31-04.50      9.56m
  7 Jazzmine Phifer           10 Smith, B. L.          31-00.00      9.44m
  8 Sha'Lena Spikes           10 Cummings              30-11.25      9.42m
  9 Kate Weaver               12 Weddington            30-05.75      9.29m
 10 Rayven Williams           10 Southeast Gu          30-02.75      9.21m
 11 Shirley Marshall          12 Carson, Jess          29-11.00      9.11m
 12 Takala Lyles              10 West Rowan            29-05.50      8.97m
 13 Mandy Robertson           09 Mitchell              28-03.75      8.62m
 14 Virginia Lipps            12 Mitchell              28-03.50      8.62m
 15 Khya Kimber               11 Ragsdale              26-02.50      7.98m
 16 Julia Rubner              11 Alexander Ce          25-10.25      7.88m
 17 Zhane Stone               12 Southeast Gu          25-07.00      7.79m
 18 Makayla Martin            10 East Henders          24-11.75      7.61m
 19 Thalia Dixon              09 Smith, B. L.          24-11.00      7.59m
 20 Lorraine Mann             12 Watauga               23-05.00      7.13m
 21 Lauren Morrow             10 Marvin Ridge          22-04.75      6.82m
 22 Emily Simmons             11 Alexander Ce          22-02.00      6.75m
 23 Tihoesha Caldwell         10 North Rowan           20-11.50      6.38m
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 cameron Hudson            SR Unattached                6.51q  3
  2 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce              6.55q  8
  3 Khairee Lewis             10 Sanderson                 6.67q  5
  4 Joseph Cameron            12 Reagan                    6.73q  1
  5 Xavier Jones              11 Ragsdale                  6.74q  1
  6 James Drummond            11 Lexington                 6.75q 10
  7 Taris Jackson             12 Berry Academ              6.76q  2
  8 Terrance Clyburn          12 North Meckle              6.79q 12
  9 Demonte Wilson            SR Unattached                6.80  13
 10 Christopher Thompson      12 North Meckle              6.81   6
 11 Barry Harris              11 Southeast Gu              6.82   3
 12 Derrick Dove              12 Southeast Gu              6.82   6
 13 Trey Jones                12 Southeast Gu              6.86   4
 14 Justin Titgen             09 Marvin Ridge              6.87  14
 15 Michael Walker            12 North Forsyt              6.89  13
 16 Miles Brown               12 Green Hope                6.90  14
 17 Alex Turner               11 Lake Norman               6.93   4
 18 Marcus Adodo              JR Unattached                6.93   6
 19 Josh Reid                 11 West Mecklen              6.95   8
 20 Robert Pinkston           11 Brown, A. L.              6.95  12
 21 Stephen Schmal            12 Watauga                   6.96  12
 22 Phillip Bryant               Unattached                6.97   6
 23 Reggie Gallaspy           09 Southern Gui              6.98   6
 24 Omar Foust                11 Smith, B. L.              6.98  12
 25 Malik Parker              11 Northern Gui              6.99   9
 26 Michael Zimmerman         11 Berry Academ              7.00   2
 27 Jalen Timmons             12 Reynolds, R.              7.00  11
 28 John Michael Davidson     12 Weddington                7.02  11
 29 Kwamez Campbell           11 West Forsyth              7.02  13
 30 TJ Sonafrank              11 North Stokes              7.09   1
 31 J'Myiah Vincent           10 Southern Gui              7.11   5
 32 Dwayne Waden              12 High Point C              7.13   4
 33 Hanson Saryee             12 Salisbury                 7.13   7
 34 Morgan Anderson           11 North Meckle              7.14   2
 35 John Marino               10 Marvin Ridge              7.15   4
 36 Mahlek Pothemant          12 Berry Academ              7.15   1
 37 Nick Anderson             09 Hopewell                  7.16  10
 38 Maani Kafi                11 High Point C              7.16   8
 39 Deshon Mills              12 Brown, A. L.              7.17   5
 40 Bryce Myers               09 North Buncom              7.18  12
 41 Jacarus Hamilton          12 Berry Academ              7.23   7
 42 Tyler Palfreeman          09 Mount Airy                7.24   8
 43 Joseph Horton             12 Knightdale                7.26  11
 44 Daylon Gray               11 North Rowan               7.29  10
 45 Deandre Baker             09 Southwest Gu              7.33  10
 46 Anthony Clontz            FR Unattached                7.36  12
 47 Dylan Shetley             11 North Buncom              7.38   8
 48 Tony Perez                10 Marvin Ridge              7.42   2
 49 Michael Fanous            12 Weddington                7.44   6
 49 Tyler Huffman             11 North Buncom              7.44  10
 51 Justin Davie              SO Unattached                7.46   5
 52 Shephard Ottaway          09 North Stokes              7.47  14
 53 Tyron Miller              11 Sanderson                 7.48   5
 54 David Smith               09 Cardinal Gib              7.49   5
 55 Tristen Jackson           11 Glenn                     7.53   9
 56 Max Kepley                10 Charlotte Co              7.59  13
 57 Martin Saavedra           09 Southwest Gu              7.64  14
 58 Will Brown                09 Cardinal Gib              7.68  12
 59 Walker Vann               11 Charlotte Co              7.71  12
 60 Jacob Wishnek             09 Charlotte Co              7.71   3
 61 Will Bouhuys              10 Charlotte Co              7.75  13
 62 Bilal Ham                 09 Olympic                   7.77   7
 63 Marquise Drummer          11 West Rowan                7.86   2
 64 Davanta Parker            09 Olympic                   7.93  10
 65 Nabeel Shums              11 Olympic                   7.94  14
 66 Micheal Jackson           10 Mitchell                  7.95  10
 67 Mandrell Dunn             09 Olympic                   8.09  14
 68 Justin Musser             10 Ledford                   8.18  11
 69 Alexander Eldredge        10 Charlotte Co              8.71   7
 70 Luke Eldredge             09 Charlotte Co              8.78   9
 71 Peter Bouhuys             09 Charlotte Co              8.90   8
 -- Jakara King-Penn          09 Reagan                      FS  11
 -- John Ervin                11 High Point C               DNF  11
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 cameron Hudson            SR Unattached                6.39 
  2 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce              6.52 
  3 Khairee Lewis             10 Sanderson                 6.59 
  4 Taris Jackson             12 Berry Academ              6.63 
  5 Xavier Jones              11 Ragsdale                  6.67 
  6 Terrance Clyburn          12 North Meckle              6.75 
  7 Joseph Cameron            12 Reagan                    6.76 
 -- James Drummond            11 Lexington                   FS 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Boyd                12 Smith, B. L.             35.36  17
  2 cameron Hudson            SR Unattached               35.64  11
  3 Tevin Hester              12 Granville Ce             35.84  15
  4 Xavier Jones              11 Ragsdale                 35.91  15
  5 Barry Harris              11 Southeast Gu             35.97  17
  6 Dante Ortado              12 Smith, B. L.             36.22  15
  7 Kenneth Webster           12 West Mecklen             36.26  14
  8 Kyle McLendon             12 Southern Gui             36.28  17
  9 Phillip Bryant               Unattached               36.67  17
 10 Josh Reid                 11 West Mecklen             36.84  14
 11 Gavin Walter              12 Butler                   37.50  15
 12 Miles Brown               12 Green Hope               37.71  17
 13 Christian Flasshoff       10 Forsyth Coun             37.80  12
 14 Kendall Fulmore           09 Ragsdale                 37.86  13
 15 Nicholas Lawson           09 North Meckle             37.99  14
 16 Dwayne Waden              12 High Point C             38.11  13
 17 Robert Pinkston           11 Brown, A. L.             38.19  13
 18 Cameron Bailey            12 Butler                   38.23  14
 19 Chase Stevens             11 Mitchell                 38.27  11
 20 Ryan Bates                12 Cardinal Gib             38.53  12
 21 Jakara King-Penn          09 Reagan                   38.58  11
 22 Peter Ovendorf            12 Weddington               38.63   6
 23 Tevin Shaffer             12 North Rowan              38.73   5
 24 Justin Titgen             09 Marvin Ridge             38.78  14
 25 Maurice Hutchens          11 Smith, B. L.             39.00  11
 26 Trey Cuthbertson          12 West Rowan               39.29  14
 27 Gevontae Hardy            10 North Forsyt             39.32   7
 28 Derek Emerson             12 Ledford                  39.43   8
 29 TJ Sonafrank              11 North Stokes             39.47   6
 30 Karim Habbal              12 Weddington               39.48   8
 31 Joseph Cameron            12 Reagan                   39.56  10
 32 John Michael Davidson     12 Weddington               39.62   7
 33 Aaron Herring             11 Southeast Gu             39.64  10
 34 Corey Valentine           11 Mount Airy               39.67   8
 35 Brian Jordan              12 Bishop McGui             39.94  12
 36 Jacarus Hamilton          12 Berry Academ             40.06   6
 37 Wafic El-Kara             12 Weddington               40.25   4
 38 Michael Walker            12 North Forsyt             40.40   9
 39 Quintan Hall              11 East Henders             40.40   4
 40 Myseed Brown              11 Pinecrest                40.56   6
 41 Germaine Squire           12 Smith, B. L.             40.79   6
 42 Dakota Cowart             11 East Henders             40.83   6
 43 John Ervin                11 High Point C             40.83   9
 44 Deandre Baker             09 Southwest Gu             40.84   5
 45 Cole Bryant               11 Weddington               40.95   7
 46 Thomas LaMuraglia         11 Bishop McGui             41.23   5
 47 Tanner Thompson           11 Olympic                  41.43   9
 48 Daniel Yokubinas          09 Mitchell                 41.60   3
 49 Regnal Parker             11 North Rowan              41.70  13
 50 Jacob Wishnek             09 Charlotte Co             42.16   5
 51 Ben Hurtado               11 Mitchell                 42.23   2
 52 Ivan Milikan              11 Ragsdale                 42.24   5
 53 Maani Kafi                11 High Point C             42.31  12
 54 Will Bouhuys              10 Charlotte Co             42.65   3
 55 Brandon Garcia            09 East Henders             42.70   2
 56 Shephard Ottaway          09 North Stokes             42.76   3
 57 Levan Smith               12 Reynolds, R.             42.89   1
 58 Harold Lowe               09 Berry Academ             43.22   4
 59 Martin Saavedra           09 Southwest Gu             43.40   4
 60 Walker Vann               11 Charlotte Co             43.90   3
 61 Trevon Debnam             10 Mount Airy               44.55   2
 62 Nabeel Shums              11 Olympic                  46.48   7
 63 Justin Musser             10 Ledford                  46.93   5
 64 Luke Eldredge             09 Charlotte Co             47.95   1
 65 Peter Bouhuys             09 Charlotte Co             48.62   1
 66 Alexander Eldredge        10 Charlotte Co             49.73   1
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Davis               12 Fuquay-Varin           1:05.83  17
  2 Barry Harris              11 Southeast Gu           1:07.56  16
  3 Michael Parkins           10 North Meckle           1:08.08  17
  4 Kenneth Webster           12 West Mecklen           1:08.33  16
  5 Terrance Wadelington      12 Page                   1:08.56  16
  6 Kyle McLendon             12 Southern Gui           1:08.72  16
  7 Dante Ortado              12 Smith, B. L.           1:08.82  14
  8 Xavier Jones              11 Ragsdale               1:09.38  15
  9 Andy Conner               12 Polk County            1:09.51  15
 10 Phillip Bryant               Unattached             1:09.66  17
 11 Nigel Donald              12 Olympic                1:09.75  14
 12 Michael Rupinski          12 Lake Norman            1:09.97  13
 13 Chase Stevens             11 Mitchell               1:09.99  13
 14 Ian Harned                12 North Johnst           1:10.00  15
 15 Michael Jushchuk          SR Carrboro Hig           1:10.03   9
 16 Chris Boyd                12 Smith, B. L.           1:10.27  16
 17 James Drummond            11 Lexington              1:10.32  12
 18 Traevin Drayton Ferguson  11 Berry Academ           1:10.39  13
 19 Claytin Lewis             SR Word of God            1:10.68  17
 20 Jeremy Griffis            09 Cummings               1:10.77  15
 21 Zach Bryant               12 West Henders           1:10.84  15
 22 Matt Lovejoy              12 Page                   1:10.94  13
 23 Timmy Hall                11 Brown, A. L.           1:11.04  15
 24 Corey Valentine           11 Mount Airy             1:11.13   8
 25 Jonathan Arias            12 Green Hope             1:11.21  12
 26 Collin Gibbons            12 Apex                   1:11.69  11
 27 Steve Stowe               10 North Forsyt           1:11.71   8
 28 Ryan Bates                12 Cardinal Gib           1:11.78  14
 29 Alex Callender            11 Reagan                 1:11.92   9
 30 Peter Ovendorf            12 Weddington             1:12.00  11
 31 Henry Lewer               10 Providence             1:12.31  11
 32 Derek Emerson             12 Ledford                1:12.70   7
 33 Reggie Johnson            11 South Meckle           1:12.79  14
 34 Jake Warren               12 Alexander Ce           1:12.80   8
 35 Ryan Hellenbrand          11 Watauga                1:13.02   5
 36 Conor Kennedy             11 West Henders           1:13.12  10
 37 Josh Reid                 11 West Mecklen           1:13.24  12
 38 Terrell Jones             10 Glenn                  1:13.27  10
 39 Rob Saunders              12 Charlotte Co           1:13.42   7
 40 James Stonecypher         SO Unattached             1:13.44   3
 41 Vincent Yang              11 South Meckle           1:13.48  13
 42 Luke Hutton               11 Salisbury              1:13.52   7
 43 PJ Thomas                 12 West Forsyth           1:13.67   5
 44 Jaylan Ross               12 West Forsyth           1:13.72   8
 45 Lucas Perrine             12 North Buncom           1:13.79  14
 46 luis remigio              FR Unattached             1:13.82  11
 47 Quinton Mitchell          12 Southern Gui           1:13.99  12
 48 Chace Washington-Saunder  09 Reagan                 1:14.23  10
 49 Darrius Wallace           10 North Rowan            1:14.50   8
 50 Dominick Patterson        FR Unattached             1:14.53   6
 51 Zak Brown                 12 Reynolds, R.           1:14.53   8
 52 Sam Murphy                10 Berry Academ           1:14.92   4
 53 Dontonio Garrison         12 Ragsdale               1:14.98   5
 54 Daylen Long               11 Glenn                  1:15.32   6
 55 M. J. Sides               12 Reynolds, R.           1:16.04   7
 56 Tavares Tucker            11 Riverside              1:16.08   7
 57 Matt Oberst               12 Reagan                 1:16.64   5
 58 Zack Millikan             12 Cardinal Gib           1:16.93   7
 59 Tyler Huffman             11 North Buncom           1:17.17  10
 60 Miles Riddle              11 Ledford                1:17.45   6
 61 Stephen Boyle             11 Cardinal Gib           1:17.47  10
 62 Xaiver Baker              10 Lexington              1:17.64  13
 63 Cheavez Clapp             09 High Point C           1:17.77   4
 64 Anthony Clontz            FR Unattached             1:17.83   5
 65 TJ Sonafrank              11 North Stokes           1:18.11   3
 66 Gevontae Hardy            10 North Forsyt           1:18.42   5
 67 Austin Elmore             11 Northeast Gu           1:18.62   4
 68 Daniel Yokubinas          09 Mitchell               1:18.73   3
 69 Blake Lassiter            11 Ledford                1:18.77   4
 70 Nick Younger              11 Watauga                1:18.91   6
 71 Antonio Roberson          11 Berry Academ           1:18.99   3
 72 Devin Bowden              11 Southern Gui           1:19.00  12
 73 Nidonte Butler            10 Smith, B. L.           1:19.99   6
 74 Devon Hylton              12 South Iredel           1:20.34   9
 75 Aaron Herring             11 Southeast Gu           1:21.75   9
 76 Riley Brannan             11 Bishop McGui           1:21.75   2
 77 Tyler Dalton              JR Unattached             1:21.76   2
 78 RaShed Degree             11 South Iredel           1:22.33   3
 79 Marvin Legrant            09 Berry Academ           1:22.87   3
 80 Tyler Mericka             11 Northeast Gu           1:22.91   1
 81 Ethan Gilbert              8 Unattached             1:22.92   2
 82 Eric Cabbell              11 North Forsyt           1:24.47   2
 -- malik willis               8 Unattached                  DQ   1
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Miller            12 Millbrook              2:34.21 
  2 Thomas Graham             SR Cary Academy           2:34.55 
  3 John Elwood               12 Northern Gui           2:39.95 
  4 Mark Pietryka             12 Cardinal Gib           2:40.97 
  5 Michael Rupinski          12 Lake Norman            2:41.16 
  6 Steve Stowe               10 North Forsyt           2:41.95 
  7 Ariel Shores              10 Southeast Gu           2:42.12 
  8 Tanner Glackin            11 Weddington             2:42.52 
  9 Jake Warren               12 Alexander Ce           2:42.90 
 10 Alec Lane                 11 Marvin Ridge           2:42.95 
 11 Sean Rapp                 12 West Henders           2:47.07 
 12 Reggie Johnson            11 South Meckle           2:47.08 
 13 Thusan Fernando           11 Ragsdale               2:47.85 
 14 Joseph Hudgens            11 Reagan                 2:48.88 
 15 Cameron Kapheim           09 Weddington             2:49.77 
 16 Jonathan Wagner           11 Lake Norman            2:50.05 
 17 Traevin Drayton Ferguson  11 Berry Academ           2:50.24 
 18 Nigel Donald              12 Olympic                2:50.32 
 19 Nick Futia                10 Marvin Ridge           2:50.97 
 20 Greg Coward               12 Southeast Gu           2:51.81 
 21 Joe Chapman               10 West Henders           2:52.78 
 22 Sean Condon               11 North Stokes           2:52.83 
 23 William Johnson           11 High Point C           2:52.93 
 24 Jason Creasy              12 Reagan                 2:53.16 
 25 Kent Mann                 12 North Buncom           2:54.62 
 26 Carter Pennington         11 Marvin Ridge           2:54.62 
 27 Timmy Hall                11 Brown, A. L.           2:54.89 
 28 Corey Valentine           11 Mount Airy             2:55.28 
 29 Andrew Ciaccia            09 Reynolds, R.           2:55.38 
 30 Chris Burns               11 Weddington             2:55.39 
 31 Chris Beale               12 Southeast Gu           2:56.66 
 32 Jake Lay                  12 Apex                   2:57.71 
 33 Mike Hara                 12 East Henders           2:57.86 
 34 Matthew Osborne           10 Watauga                2:57.96 
 35 Greg Redden               11 Bishop McGui           2:58.13 
 36 Andrew Kendall            11 Providence             2:58.53 
 37 Cassius Dixon             11 Reynolds, R.           2:59.30 
 38 Avery Pitts               11 Watauga                2:59.40 
 39 Dylan Mattewson           10 South Caldwe           2:59.58 
 40 Hunter Roark              11 Weddington             2:59.59 
 41 Brandon Garren            12 East Henders           3:00.70 
 42 Chase Savage              11 East Henders           3:00.96 
 43 Mike Elwood               10 Northern Gui           3:01.00 
 44 Trevor Edwards            11 Butler                 3:03.04 
 45 Michael Klopp             09 Northern Gui           3:03.22 
 46 Stewart Kerlin            10 Mitchell               3:03.27 
 47 Adam Chapman              10 Alexander Ce           3:03.72 
 48 mauricio moreno           10 East Henders           3:04.05 
 49 Kevin Craig               10 Lake Norman            3:04.65 
 50 Dylan Lewis               11 Watauga                3:05.24 
 51 Taylor Kerlin             11 Mitchell               3:05.33 
 52 Jarrin Dickens            10 Hopewell               3:05.80 
 53 Luke Deyton               11 Mitchell               3:06.51 
 54 Nick Ciaccia              09 Reynolds, R.           3:08.57 
 55 Travis Sexton             11 North Stokes           3:09.82 
 56 Bart Kelly                10 Hopewell               3:11.18 
 57 Eddie Ruchugo             12 Reynolds, R.           3:11.24 
 58 Lawson Stancil            SO Calvary Bapt           3:12.94 
 59 Collin Emerson            10 Lake Norman            3:14.48 
 60 Joshua Morsell            12 Ledford                3:14.82 
 61 John Owusu                10 Durham Schoo           3:15.73 
 62 Jonathan Simmons          12 Berry Academ           3:16.06 
 63 Joseph Williams           09 Berry Academ           3:17.55 
 64 Zachary Burhans           09 Ledford                3:20.81 
 65 Jacob Ballard             11 North Lincol           3:22.48 
 66 Colby Wolffis             09 Reynolds, R.           3:23.07 
 67 Arthur Carswell           11 North Forsyt           3:24.72 
 68 Shakeim Shakur-Bey        12 Durham Schoo           3:25.58 
 69 Preston Roberts           10 Northeast Gu           3:49.34 
 -- Jon Knight                10 Northern Gui               DNF 
 -- Emmanuel Jackson          09 Sanderson                  DNF 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Marsh              12 Reagan                 4:27.94 
  2 Macon Gambill             12 Mount Tabor            4:29.75 
  3 Sam Roberson              12 Broughton              4:30.43 
  4 Jacob Sears               12 Panther Cree           4:31.30 
  5 Wyatt Maxey               10 Providence             4:34.35 
  6 Perry Cabean              12 Reagan                 4:34.53 
  7 Josh Copus                12 Mount Tabor            4:35.10 
  8 Josh Anderson             11 Watauga                4:35.48 
  9 Jeremy Gower              12 West Johnsto           4:36.05 
 10 Drew Buckley              12 Marvin Ridge           4:36.38 
 11 Andrew Krivsky            11 Mount Tabor            4:36.63 
 12 Chris Murphy              12 Ledford                4:38.13 
 13 Dustin Sneed              10 Reynolds, R.           4:38.33 
 14 Chris Kelly               10 Pinecrest              4:39.18 
 15 William Roberson          10 Broughton              4:39.36 
 16 Becket Killiam            11 Pinecrest              4:39.89 
 17 Zach Boone                09 Mitchell               4:40.26 
 18 John Dalton Rohr          10 Broughton              4:41.26 
 19 Jon Knight                10 Northern Gui           4:43.36 
 20 Ariel Shores              10 Southeast Gu           4:43.89 
 21 Andrew Fea                10 North Lincol           4:44.39 
 22 Bryan Brackney            11 Watauga                4:44.97 
 23 Chris Boyle               12 North Lincol           4:45.16 
 24 German Perez              12 North Lincol           4:45.49 
 25 Will Pearson              11 Pinecrest              4:46.81 
 26 Alex Herron               11 Reagan                 4:47.02 
 27 Jacob Troutman            11 Pinecrest              4:47.49 
 28 Brandon King              10 Mitchell               4:47.53 
 29 Jason Barber              11 West Stokes            4:48.56 
 30 Andrew Vandenberg         12 Watauga                4:48.59 
 31 Luke Warner               11 Weddington             4:48.75 
 32 Matt Burns                11 Weddington             4:48.77 
 33 Jonathan Wagner           11 Lake Norman            4:51.15 
 34 Josh Vermette             11 Panther Cree           4:51.25 
 35 Alex Craig                11 South Caldwe           4:51.74 
 36 Ryan Catrine              12 Fuquay-Varin           4:52.22 
 37 Ian Milder                10 Mount Tabor            4:55.33 
 38 Anthony Hughes            11 Ledford                4:55.83 
 39 Jose Navarrete            12 Brown, A. L.           4:56.45 
 40 Mario Lund                11 Cardinal Gib           4:57.56 
 41 Jordan Kokoska            09 Apex                   4:58.35 
 42 Jeff Pacholski            11 Providence             4:58.41 
 43 Austin Berry              12 Panther Cree           5:00.36 
 44 Max Chandler              11 Brown, A. L.           5:00.53 
 45 Johnny Hodge              11 Brown, A. L.           5:01.87 
 46 Miles Cabean              09 Reagan                 5:02.30 
 47 Zach Durand               10 Marvin Ridge           5:03.20 
 48 Grant Smith               11 East Henders           5:04.49 
 49 Brian Callinan            10 Marvin Ridge           5:06.42 
 50 Ben Kaiser                12 Pinecrest              5:06.88 
 51 Nate Nash                 10 Hopewell               5:08.14 
 52 Todd Gabriel              11 West Rowan             5:10.36 
 53 Ryan Ragoonath            09 Olympic                5:11.55 
 54 Joel Caruthers            09 Glenn                  5:11.78 
 55 Greg Redden               11 Bishop McGui           5:12.49 
 56 Avery Conyers             12 Southeast Gu           5:13.49 
 57 Jackie Lin                09 Mount Tabor            5:17.85 
 58 Tofik Gebre               10 High Point C           5:18.61 
 59 Thomas James              09 Ledford                5:21.47 
 60 Garrett Thomas            11 Reynolds, R.           5:22.41 
 61 Nathan Barger             12 Alexander Ce           5:23.77 
 62 Alex Brown                11 Pinecrest              5:24.83 
 63 Phillip Jolly             10 Mount Tabor            5:25.24 
 64 Peter Balogh              09 Mount Airy             5:25.63 
 65 Dylan Varner              10 Ledford                5:26.10 
 66 Kyle Tuttle               09 Ragsdale               5:27.57 
 67 Ryan Armstrong            09 Mount Tabor            5:27.69 
 68 Joshua Morsell            12 Ledford                5:28.80 
 69 Jonathan Burchette        10 Ledford                5:29.42 
 70 Cody Earnhardt            12 Salisbury              5:31.60 
 71 Max Patel                 09 Salisbury              5:36.88 
 72 Alex Freeze               12 West Rowan             5:37.70 
 73 Zachary Burhans           09 Ledford                5:37.99 
 74 Kyle Long                 10 South Meckle           5:38.81 
 75 Ben Talbert               09 South Meckle           5:40.38 
 76 David Uto                 10 Salisbury              5:42.11 
 77 Joshua Jackson            10 Ledford                5:49.94 
 78 Briam Helms               10 Mitchell               5:54.28 
 79 Kevin Kondek              11 Salisbury              5:57.48 
 80 Jake Wallace              09 Glenn                  6:01.00 
 81 Eassa Zaitawi             09 Ledford                6:15.00 
 82 Ben Baker                 09 Glenn                  6:16.40 
 -- Joseph Hudgens            11 Reagan                     DNF 
 -- Jonathan Bellamy          10 Page                       DNF 
 -- Austin Rice               10 Glenn                      DNF 
 -- Mahmoud Saad              11 Green Hope                 DNF 
 -- Mike Elwood               10 Northern Gui               DNF 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry Cabean              12 Reagan                 9:35.87 
  2 Jordan Marsh              12 Reagan                 9:38.79 
  3 Jeremy Gower              12 West Johnsto           9:42.01 
  4 Wyatt Maxey               10 Providence             9:44.49 
  5 Steven Phillips           12 Cardinal Gib           9:45.13 
  6 George Oliver             12 Mount Tabor            9:47.33 
  7 Nick Tyrey                11 Cardinal Gib           9:49.37 
  8 Eli Clevenger             12 North Buncom           9:50.83 
  9 Cody Wellons              SO Unattached             9:54.38 
 10 Asher Smith-Rose          10 Broughton              9:57.35 
 11 Allen Lawrence            11 Broughton              9:58.09 
 12 Patrick Wolf              12 Cardinal Gib          10:01.58 
 13 Michael Ellis             12 Mount Tabor           10:02.35 
 14 Dalton Nickel             11 Mount Tabor           10:03.01 
 15 Patrick Sheehan           10 Lake Norman           10:04.54 
 16 Jason Creasy              12 Reagan                10:05.13 
 17 Mihret Coulter            SO Unattached            10:06.07 
 18 Hunter Roark              11 Weddington            10:08.66 
 19 Zach Boone                09 Mitchell              10:10.09 
 20 Matt Burns                11 Weddington            10:10.79 
 21 Brandon King              10 Mitchell              10:11.32 
 22 Andrew Fea                10 North Lincol          10:12.15 
 23 Eric Royer                11 Reynolds, R.          10:13.71 
 24 Drew Navarro              10 Millbrook             10:14.16 
 25 Luke Warner               11 Weddington            10:14.34 
 26 Chris Boyle               12 North Lincol          10:14.63 
 27 Mathew Harmody            10 Pinecrest             10:20.26 
 28 Garrett Farrimond         10 West Forsyth          10:21.43 
 29 Jose Navarrete            12 Brown, A. L.          10:23.26 
 30 Travis Leppi              10 North Buncom          10:23.86 
 31 Tanis Baldwin             09 East Henders          10:23.99 
 32 Tom Nobles                10 Green Hope            10:24.05 
 33 Ryan Catrine              12 Fuquay-Varin          10:24.88 
 34 Javier Bustos             11 Pinecrest             10:27.73 
 35 William Sandin            09 Broughton             10:27.84 
 36 German Perez              12 North Lincol          10:28.14 
 37 Jonathan Wagner           11 Lake Norman           10:29.35 
 38 Hendricks Stowe           10 Mount Tabor           10:30.39 
 39 Chris Marsh               10 Reagan                10:31.83 
 40 Corey Colberg             10 Green Hope            10:34.24 
 41 Quentin VandenBerg        SR Unattached            10:36.24 
 42 Chase Shermer             12 North Raleig          10:36.97 
 43 Dylan Cohen               10 Providence            10:38.68 
 44 Alex Kramer               JR Unattached            10:39.76 
 45 Ryan Shannon              10 North Lincol          10:40.89 
 46 Spencer Kirk              10 Reynolds, R.          10:41.83 
 47 Ryan Hobbs                09 Weddington            10:42.75 
 48 Nathan Kirse              11 Mount Tabor           10:44.23 
 49 Brandon Dalla Rosa        09 Weddington            10:44.63 
 50 Josh Valdez               09 Williams              10:44.69 
 51 Joe Sullivan              11 Providence            10:50.00 
 52 Nate Nash                 10 Hopewell              10:52.26 
 53 Sean Condon               11 North Stokes          10:54.93 
 54 Josh Mosteller            11 North Lincol          10:56.06 
 55 Gideon Kapange            10 Olympic               10:56.86 
 56 Robert Paynter            10 Reynolds, R.          11:03.56 
 57 Nathan Anderson           10 North Lincol          11:06.94 
 58 Ryan Ragoonath            09 Olympic               11:08.22 
 59 Nikolas Saliva            09 Durham Schoo          11:11.55 
 60 Robert Anderson           09 Pinecrest             11:11.66 
 61 Brandon Elliot            09 Pinecrest             11:14.09 
 62 Ben Sprinkle              10 Alexander Ce          11:15.67 
 63 Aaron Lipchak             11 West Stokes           11:22.47 
 64 Matt Rubino               12 Lake Norman           11:33.09 
 65 Sidney Muaka              10 Mount Tabor           11:45.40 
 66 Lee Setliff                8 Unattached            11:53.60 
 67 Devin Goins               SO Unattached            11:56.13 
 68 Jonathan Burchette        10 Ledford               12:08.41 
 69 Joshua Jackson            10 Ledford               12:22.00 
 70 Kumar Sidoo               10 Reynolds, R.          13:08.32 
 71 Joseph Dixon              09 Mount Airy            13:19.96 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Moore              10 Cummings                  7.69q  2
  2 Thomas Jones              11 Cummings                  7.72q  3
  3 Demonte Wilson            SR Unattached                7.79q  5
  4 Jordan Javadi             12 Providence                8.04q  2
  5 Dominick Patterson        FR Unattached                8.06q  1
  6 Chase Stevens             11 Mitchell                  8.26q  1
  7 Zack Helms                12 Watauga                   8.31q  4
  8 Kevin Little              12 South Iredel              8.35q  3
  9 Tyler Bell                SR Unattached                8.46   5
 10 Rashad Williams           JR Unattached                8.46   5
 11 Trey Cuthbertson          12 West Rowan                8.51   2
 12 Terry Hines               11 Reynolds, R.              8.55   4
 13 Demiah Hawkins            11 North Rowan               8.56   4
 14 Parris Harris             12 Glenn                     8.63   2
 15 Devan Harvey              11 Robinson, J.              8.72   4
 16 Twone Daniels             11 Reynolds, R.              8.78   3
 17 Jeremy Davis              09 Smith, B. L.              8.80   3
 18 Richard Sherman           10 Smith, B. L.              9.00   2
 19 Terry Everhart            12 Olympic                   9.01   1
 20 Michael Fanous            12 Weddington                9.05   2
 21 Eric Dehus                12 Watauga                   9.23   1
 22 Luke Deyton               11 Mitchell                  9.38   2
 23 zack mayo                 10 Robinson, J.              9.46   3
 24 C.J. Whitsett             11 Southeast Gu              9.64   5
 25 Dionandre Martin          09 North Forsyt              9.79   4
 26 Harold Lowe               09 Berry Academ              9.96   1
 27 Gevontae Hardy            10 North Forsyt             10.15   5
 28 Alexander Simpson         11 Charlotte Co             10.28   3
 29 Zachary Styron            09 Watauga                  10.42   5
 30 Eric Cabbell              11 North Forsyt             10.83   5
 -- Khandier Kimber           10 North Rowan                 FS   1
 -- Jose San Miguel           11 Cardinal Gib               DNF   4
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Moore              10 Cummings                  7.55 
  2 Demonte Wilson            SR Unattached                7.59 
  3 Thomas Jones              11 Cummings                  7.60 
  4 Jordan Javadi             12 Providence                7.86 
  5 Dominick Patterson        FR Unattached                8.11 
  6 Zack Helms                12 Watauga                   8.19 
  7 Chase Stevens             11 Mitchell                  8.46 
 -- Kevin Little              12 South Iredel                FS 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, B. L.  'A'                                   3:32.11   3
     1) Chris Boyd 12                   2) Omar Foust 11                 
     3) Maurice Hutchens 11             4) Dante Ortado 12               
  2 Green Hope  'A'                                     3:36.25   3
     1) Jonathan Arias 12               2) Miles Brown 12                
     3) Will Jordan 12                  4) Daniel Glover 12              
  3 Southeast Guilford  'A'                             3:36.60   3
     1) Hezekiah Ward 12                2) Josh McKoy 12                 
     3) Barry Harris 11                 4) Constantine Unanka 12         
  4 West Henderson  'A'                                 3:38.37   2
     1) Conor Kennedy 11                2) Kyle Vale 12                  
     3) Tyler Pederson 11               4) Zach Bryant 12                
  5 Weddington  'A'                                     3:38.61   2
     1) Cole Finch 12                   2) Tanner Glackin 11             
     3) Karim Habbal 12                 4) John Michael Davidson 12      
  6 Watauga  'A'                                        3:40.05   2
     1) Zaric Eisenberg 12              2) Ryan Hellenbrand 11           
     3) Reid Harris 12                  4) Christian Backman 11          
  7 Southern Guilford  'A'                              3:41.49   2
     1) Devin Bowden 11                 2) Reggie Gallaspy 09            
     3) J'Myiah Vincent 10              4) Kyle McLendon 12              
  8 Northern Guilford  'A'                              3:41.97   2
     1) Jon Knight 10                   2) Coty Newby 11                 
     3) Malik Parker 11                 4) John Elwood 12                
  9 North Mecklenburg  'A'                              3:42.75   3
     1) Nicholas Lawson 09              2) Michael Parkins 10            
     3) Jaiquan Manning 11              4) Christopher Thompson 12       
 10 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   3:44.97   3
     1) Nick Futia 10                   2) Nathan Spitler 12             
     3) Alec Lane 11                    4) Carter Pennington 11          
 11 Ledford  'A'                                        3:49.12   1
     1) Derek Emerson 12                2) Blake Lassiter 11             
     3) Chris Murphy 12                 4) Miles Riddle 11               
 12 North Forsyth  'A'                                  3:49.19   2
     1) Marvin Aulwood 11               2) Gevontae Hardy 10             
     3) Michael Walker 12               4) Steve Stowe 10                
 13 High Point Central  'A'                             3:49.41   3
     1) Cheavez Clapp 09                2) Jamale Mckiver 11             
     3) Mardrekuss Mckiver 09           4) Dwayne Waden 12               
 14 Charlotte Country Day School  'A'                   3:55.83   1
     1) Rob Saunders 12                 2) Alexander Simpson 11          
     3) Jackson Goode 10                4) Max Kepley 10                 
 15 Marvin Ridge  'B'                                  x4:04.73   1
     1) Brian Callinan 10               2) Zach Durand 10                
     3) Charlie Laatsch 10              4) Daniel Ferguson 10            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Tabor  'A'                                    8:16.32 
     1) Dalton Nickel 11                2) George Oliver 12              
     3) Josh Copus 12                   4) Michael Ellis 12              
  2 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   8:26.07 
     1) Drew Buckley 12                 2) Carter Penington 11           
     3) Alec Lane 11                    4) Nick Futia 10                 
  3 Watauga  'A'                                        8:36.03 
     1) Bryan Brackney 11               2) Avery Pitts 11                
     3) Josh Anderson 11                4) Dustin Hickernell 11          
  4 Pinecrest  'A'                                      8:37.53 
     1) Javier Bustos 11                2) Chris Kelly 10                
     3) Becket Killiam 11               4) Will Pearson 11               
  5 West Henderson  'A'                                 8:38.09 
     1) Sean Rapp 12                    2) Joe Chapman 10                
     3) Conor Kennedy 11                4) Zach Bryant 12                
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                     8:38.33 
     1) Jonathan Arias 12               2) Daniel Glover 12              
     3) Will Jordan 12                  4) Mahmoud Saad 11               
  7 Northern Guilford  'A'                              8:38.36 
     1) Jon Knight 10                   2) Coty Newby 11                 
     3) Michael Klopp 09                4) John Elwood 12                
  8 Providence  'A'                                     8:40.83 
     1) Dylan Cohen 10                  2) Jeff Pacholski 11             
     3) Andrew Kendall 11               4) Wyatt Maxey 10                
  9 Weddington  'A'                                     8:41.53 
     1) Matt Burns 11                   2) Tanner Glackin 11             
     3) Luke Warner 11                  4) Hunter Roark 11               
 10 Apex  'A'                                           8:44.21 
     1) Patrick McGinty 12              2) Trevor Rupert 12              
     3) Derrik Conrad 11                4) Jeremy Yarley 12              
 11 Brown, A. L.  'A'                                   8:49.21 
     1) Max Chandler 11                 2) Timmy Hall 11                 
     3) Jose Navarrete 12               4) Johnny Hodge 11               
 12 Mitchell  'A'                                       8:51.19 
     1) Chase Stevens 11                2) Brandon King 10               
     3) Luke Deyton 11                  4) Zach Boone 09                 
 13 Southeast Guilford  'A'                             8:53.40 
     1) Chris Beale 12                  2) Josh McKoy 12                 
     3) Greg Coward 12                  4) Ariel Shores 10               
 14 Ledford  'A'                                        9:00.53 
     1) Derek Emerson 12                2) Anthony Hughes 11             
     3) Chris Murphy 12                 4) Dylan Varner 10               
 15 Marvin Ridge  'B'                                  x9:08.43 
     1) Brian Callinan 10               2) Zach Durand 10                
     3) Daniel Ferguson 10              4) Charlie Laatsch 10            
 16 East Henderson  'A'                                 9:10.06 
     1) Tanis Baldwin 09                2) mauricio moreno 10            
     3) Brandon Garren 12               4) Grant Smith 11                
 17 Charlotte Country Day School  'A'                   9:52.50 
     1) Rob Saunders 12                 2) Jackson Goode 10              
     3) Walker Vann 11                  4) Jacob Wishnek 09              
 -- Broughton  'A'                                           DQ 
     1) Sam Roberson 12                 2) Cameron Casadonte 11          
     3) Allen Lawrence 11               4) Asher Smith-Rose 10           
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Brown             12 Salisbury              6-06.00      1.98m
  2 Spencer Walden            12 Union Pines            6-04.00      1.93m
  3 Cole Finch                12 Weddington             6-04.00      1.93m
  4 Isaiah Moore              10 Cummings               6-02.00      1.87m
  5 Josh Edwards              11 Mount Tabor            6-02.00      1.87m
  6 Will Bennett              12 Page                   6-00.00      1.82m
  7 Jamie Cunningham          12 Southern Gui           5-08.00      1.72m
  7 Colby Warren              12 Alexander Ce           5-08.00      1.72m
  7 Eric Dehus                12 Watauga                5-08.00      1.72m
 10 Morelock Cody             10 North Buncom           5-08.00      1.72m
 10 Kyle Icenhour             12 Alexander Ce           5-08.00      1.72m
 -- Josh Martin               12 Southeast Gu                NH           
 -- Cooper Shelton            12 West Forsyth                NH           
 -- Ian Harned                12 North Johnst                NH           
 -- Khandier Kimber           10 North Rowan                 NH           
 -- Mahlek Pothemant          12 Berry Academ                NH           
 -- Michael Robinson          10 North Rowan                 NH           
 -- Nick Danner               09 South Meckle                NH           
 -- Terrese Barber            12 North Rowan                 NH           
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Vegas              12 East Forsyth          14-06.00      4.41m
  2 Reid Harris               12 Watauga               14-00.00      4.26m
  3 Harrison Booth            12 Broughton             13-06.00      4.11m
  4 Josh Roberts              12 East Forsyth          13-00.00      3.96m
  5 Dustin Triplett           12 Wilkes Centr          13-00.00      3.96m
  6 Lucas Perrine             12 North Buncom          12-06.00      3.81m
  7 Luke Ward                 10 Mount Tabor           12-06.00      3.81m
  8 Corey Ginley              10 East Henders          12-06.00      3.81m
  9 Ronny Franklin            12 Marvin Ridge          12-00.00      3.65m
  9 Jose San Miguel           11 Cardinal Gib          12-00.00      3.65m
  9 Thomas Popek              11 Ragsdale              12-00.00      3.65m
  9 Taylor Bowers             12 Robinson, J.          12-00.00      3.65m
 13 Isaiah Henderson          11 Maiden                11-06.00      3.50m
 14 Patrick Clouse            11 Ragsdale              11-00.00      3.35m
 14 Tanner Core               12 Millbrook             11-00.00      3.35m
 16 Jay Harris                11 Pinecrest             10-06.00      3.20m
 17 Bailey Corbett            12 Marvin Ridge          10-00.00      3.04m
 17 Jonathan Spitler          10 Marvin Ridge          10-00.00      3.04m
 17 Dennis Dotson             12 Marvin Ridge          10-00.00      3.04m
 20 Pierce Forgione           10 Marvin Ridge           9-06.00      2.89m
 21 Anderson Lippard          12 Reagan                 9-00.00      2.74m
 22 Miles Riddle              11 Ledford                8-06.00      2.59m
 -- Patrick Sheehan           10 Lake Norman                 NH           
 -- Terry Wunker              11 Mount Tabor                 NH           
 -- Austin Carter             10 East Henders                NH           
 -- Caleb Cranfield           10 West Rowan                  NH           
 -- Michael Walker            12 North Forsyt                NH           
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Khourtney Whitted         12 Riverside             23-09.00      7.23m
  2 cameron Hudson            SR Unattached            23-00.00      7.01m
  3 Trey Jones                12 Southeast Gu          22-03.50      6.79m
  4 James Kennedy             12 Pinecrest             22-00.00      6.70m
  5 Matt Colvin               12 Southern Gui          21-03.00      6.47m
  6 Madison Mills             12 Carver                21-03.00      6.47m
  7 Michael Zimmerman         11 Berry Academ          21-00.00      6.40m
  8 Tyler Bell                SR Unattached            20-03.50      6.18m
  9 John Marino               10 Marvin Ridge          20-01.50      6.13m
 10 Saban Nuw                 11 West Henders          20-01.00      6.12m
 10 George Freiberger         12 Westchester           20-01.00      6.12m
 12 Taj McNeil                12 Pinecrest             19-06.00      5.94m
 13 Trey McAllister           11 Williams              19-03.50      5.88m
 14 Terry Hines               11 Reynolds, R.          19-00.00      5.79m
 15 DJ Cook                   12 South Caldwe          18-10.00      5.74m
 15 Malik Parker              11 Northern Gui          18-10.00      5.74m
 17 Dakota Cowart             11 East Henders          18-09.00      5.71m
 18 Tyler Wilson              11 High Point C          18-08.00      5.68m
 19 Jeremy Davis              09 Smith, B. L.          18-06.50      5.65m
 19 Nicholas Lawson           09 North Meckle          18-06.50      5.65m
 21 Morelock Cody             10 North Buncom          18-06.00      5.63m
 22 Tanner Thompson           11 Olympic               17-10.00      5.43m
 23 Nathan Spitler            12 Marvin Ridge          17-09.00      5.41m
 24 Xaiver Baker              10 Lexington             17-07.00      5.35m
 25 Anthony Clontz            FR Unattached            17-01.50      5.21m
 26 Max Kepley                10 Charlotte Co          17-01.00      5.20m
 27 Sam Murphy                10 Berry Academ          16-07.50      5.06m
 28 Mahlek Pothemant          12 Berry Academ          16-03.00      4.95m
 29 Aaron Washington          10 Ragsdale              16-01.00      4.90m
 30 Marvin Legrant            09 Berry Academ          15-09.50      4.81m
 31 Malik McNatt              09 High Point C          15-09.00      4.80m
 32 Parris Harris             12 Glenn                 15-03.00      4.64m
 32 Aaron Patterson           11 Glenn                 15-03.00      4.64m
 34 Asante Parkins            09 Berry Academ          15-00.00      4.57m
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 George Freiberger         12 Westchester           46-02.00     14.07m
  2 Tyler Bell                SR Unattached            44-06.25     13.56m
  3 James Kennedy             12 Pinecrest             44-00.50     13.42m
  4 Trey Jones                12 Southeast Gu          43-07.00     13.28m
  5 Jereme Gamble             12 Mount Tabor           43-04.75     13.22m
  6 Michael Zimmerman         11 Berry Academ          43-04.50     13.22m
  7 Josh Martin               12 Southeast Gu          42-04.00     12.90m
  8 Taj McNeil                12 Pinecrest             41-02.00     12.54m
  9 BJ Motte                  12 Robinson, J.          40-00.25     12.19m
 10 Saban Nuw                 11 West Henders          39-06.00     12.03m
 11 Sam Murphy                10 Berry Academ          38-09.00     11.81m
 12 Alex Penner               11 Marvin Ridge          38-05.00     11.70m
 13 Anthony Clontz            FR Unattached            38-00.50     11.59m
 14 Jackson Goode             10 Charlotte Co          37-00.00     11.27m
 15 Jacarus Hamilton          12 Berry Academ          36-11.50     11.26m
 16 Justin Hall               10 Watauga               36-11.00     11.25m
 17 Terry Everhart            12 Olympic               36-09.00     11.20m
 18 Brandon Garcia            09 East Henders          36-05.00     11.09m
 19 C.J. Whitsett             11 Southeast Gu          36-01.50     11.01m
 20 Dakota Cowart             11 East Henders          35-03.00     10.74m
 -- Miles Brown               12 Green Hope                FOUL           
 -- Jeremy Davis              09 Smith, B. L.              FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Pressley            12 North Buncom          51-02.00     15.59m
  2 Peter Kalambayi           11 Butler                49-06.50     15.10m
  3 Myquon Stout              10 Carson, Jess          48-06.50     14.79m
  4 Colby Miller              12 Mount Pleasa          47-07.50     14.51m
  5 Travis McGriff            11 Reagan                46-00.25     14.02m
  6 Matt Townsend             12 Marvin Ridge          45-11.00     13.99m
  7 Winston Craig             11 Ragsdale              44-11.00     13.69m
  8 Chase Stehling            10 North Lincol          44-10.00     13.66m
  9 Dylan Fleming             12 Weddington            44-08.00     13.61m
 10 Corey Wilson              11 North Buncom          43-07.75     13.30m
 11 Mike Poehler              12 Ragsdale              43-02.00     13.15m
 12 Monquavorius Pryor        12 Hopewell              42-03.75     12.89m
 13 Jacob Johnson             12 West Forsyth          42-00.00     12.80m
 14 Kedrick Fisher            12 Carver                41-05.75     12.64m
 15 CJ Gilchrist              11 Ragsdale              41-04.50     12.61m
 16 Tydler Watlington         12 North Rowan           40-10.75     12.46m
 17 Larry Okunjobi            12 Ragsdale              40-05.00     12.31m
 18 Trey Shepard              11 West Rowan            40-01.50     12.23m
 19 Jordan Thomas             12 Marvin Ridge          38-06.00     11.73m
 20 Nathan ` Dalton           10 East Henders          37-06.00     11.43m
 21 Daniel Kammire            12 Bishop McGui          35-10.50     10.93m
 22 Dquan Miller              10 North Rowan           34-10.50     10.62m
 23 Reggie Gallaspy           09 Southern Gui          34-10.00     10.61m
 24 Parley Gentry             11 Mount Airy            34-03.00     10.43m
 25 Nate Lipps                10 Mitchell              33-09.50     10.29m
 26 Michael Goulette          12 Reagan                32-09.50      9.99m
 27 Kenan Foxx                09 Watauga               32-04.25      9.86m
 28 Jackson Carr              10 Watauga               30-10.25      9.40m
 29 JaVan Durham              12 Reynolds, R.          30-04.00      9.24m
 30 Dallas Trivette           09 Watauga               24-00.25      7.32m
 -- Dana Johnson              10 Marvin Ridge              FOUL           

  
Prev ArticleNext Article
 
Share This Article:
Facebook Twitter Pinterest Email

files/Carolina-Panthers.gif
files/goheels.gif
files/appstatemountaineers.gif
files/whs_pioneers.gif
files/Avery-Vikings.jpg